V OTTT o Puchar Rektora Akademii Leona Koźmińskiego

2015-05-17 WARSZAWA,


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pospieszyński PawełBilińska Natalia251
Bochniak MikołajWicińska Amelia192
Tygielski Radosław KajetanKmiecik Wiktoria133
Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia74
Łowicki DamianKozikowska Paulina65
Lejman BartoszKusina NataliaD56

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska Katarzyna251
Zembrzuski KrzysztofAdamiec Sandra192
Pikuła CezaryAntoniewicz Aleksandra133
Urbański JakubWilk Joanna74
Gryboś TomaszSzymańska Aleksandra65
Serkowski Mikołaj FilipOrnat Dominika56

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Demianiuk MaciejŁajca Maria241
Majchrzak PawełObroślińska Julia182
Myśliński OlafCzapnik Wiktoria123
Sapiecha PiotrOlesiejuk Magdalena64
Wojna KacperKlekot Karolina55

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dąbkowski KacperKowal Małgorzata231
Adamczyk MateuszKamińska Paula172
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia113
Palak TymoteuszSzymczak Natalia54

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dąbkowski KacperKowal Małgorzata231
Adamczyk MateuszKamińska Paula172
Palak TymoteuszSzymczak Natalia113
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia54

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Brodacki BartekKrupa JuliaC281
Loba PrzemysławAleksandra Ostalak222
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria163
Jendrusiak AndrzejWłodarczyk Anita104
Maliszewski JakubCybulska Monika95
Miazga AmadeuszPasztelan Maja86
Wolf ŁukaszPerzyna Maja Maria77
Brzeski BrunoMazurczyk Aleksandra68
Gajtkowski KarolDurnakowska Iwona59

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Walas MateuszSołtysiak Aleksandra231
Chmielewski MichałRutkowska Agata172
Obst PiotrHnydka AleksandraD113
Jędrzejczak DominikNiedziółka Wiktoria54

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Miśtal SzymonLang Magdalena281
Bździel GrzegorzSarnowska ZofiaB222
Zyglarski PiotrLato Weronika163
Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata104
Bojarski BartoszStryjewska Karolina95
Marcinkowski JanUrban Patrycja86
Nagrabski MichałFilińska Zofia77
Kochut KamilKrupa Marta68
Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk Kamila59

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kochut KamilKrupa Marta241
Nagrabski MichałFilińska Zofia182
Marcinkowski JanUrban Patrycja123
Bździel GrzegorzSarnowska Zofia64
Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk Kamila55

8-9 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Chrzan PawełBiernacka Julia221
Błoński MaksymilianBronisławska Aleksandra162
Pacan AntoniTarach Karina103

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Maryniowski KarolMakolus Justyna261
Franczak MaciejPozorska Gracjana202
Nowagiel MaciejMinowicz Patrycja143
Kowalczyk KamilZięba Natalia84
Olender MateuszMichalska Emilia75
Rączka PawełMazik Adrianna66
Wolf GabrielRedlicka Edyta57

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Swend KrzysztofDunin Malwina251
Machnio DamianStolarek Eliza192
Bętlejewski KacperFurgała Karolina133
Skibniewski ŁukaszWąsiewicz Małgorzata74
Dereszewski AdamWitkowiak Kamila65
Pawlik KacperWołos Anna56

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zhukov DmytroPluta DorotaA291
Snochowski WiktorTygielska KarolinaA232
Spręga SewerynBobryk Karolina173
Stępień AdrianGałaś Agnieszka114
Brzeziński PrzemysławFrankowska Sandra105
Polewski KamilJankowska Marta96
Kadecki KamilMoskal Aleksandra78
Koguciuk JakubSokół Weronika69
Meyza Kacper PiotrHauser Zuzanna510

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna Dominika311
Jasiński KamilBrożek Marta Maria252
Zaprzalka JakubŁapińska Milena193
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta134
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara125
Osiński MichałBrodacka Ola116
Chmielecki MichałBiegańska Ewa107
Osiński MaciejJędrasek Aleksandra98
Szewczyk KacperLewandowska Ilona89
Dobosz JakubSiatka Kamila710
Boguski PiotrBoguska Ewa511
Wieczorek GrzegorzPiekut Monika511

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Snochowski WiktorTygielska Karolina241
Ortyl DamianŁukaszek Izabela123
Koguciuk JakubSokół Weronika64
Dobosz JakubSiatka Kamila55

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zaprzalka JakubŁapińska Milena251
Cichoński GrzegorzŁupińska Iga192
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara133
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta74
Boguski PiotrBoguska Ewa65
Wieczorek GrzegorzPiekut Monika56