V OTTT o Puchar Rektora Akademii Leona Koźmińskiego2015-05-17 WARSZAWA, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pospieszyński Paweł | Bilińska Natalia | 25 | 1 | |
Bochniak Mikołaj | Wicińska Amelia | 19 | 2 | |
Tygielski Radosław Kajetan | Kmiecik Wiktoria | 13 | 3 | |
Rybak Maciej | Matysiak Zofia | 7 | 4 | |
Łowicki Damian | Kozikowska Paulina | 6 | 5 | |
Lejman Bartosz | Kusina Natalia | D | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kurzac Bartłomiej | Radzińska Katarzyna | 25 | 1 | |
Zembrzuski Krzysztof | Adamiec Sandra | 19 | 2 | |
Pikuła Cezary | Antoniewicz Aleksandra | 13 | 3 | |
Urbański Jakub | Wilk Joanna | 7 | 4 | |
Gryboś Tomasz | Szymańska Aleksandra | 6 | 5 | |
Serkowski Mikołaj Filip | Ornat Dominika | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Demianiuk Maciej | Łajca Maria | 24 | 1 | |
Majchrzak Paweł | Obroślińska Julia | 18 | 2 | |
Myśliński Olaf | Czapnik Wiktoria | 12 | 3 | |
Sapiecha Piotr | Olesiejuk Magdalena | 6 | 4 | |
Wojna Kacper | Klekot Karolina | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dąbkowski Kacper | Kowal Małgorzata | 23 | 1 | |
Adamczyk Mateusz | Kamińska Paula | 17 | 2 | |
Szymczak Mateusz | Grzyb Julia | 11 | 3 | |
Palak Tymoteusz | Szymczak Natalia | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dąbkowski Kacper | Kowal Małgorzata | 23 | 1 | |
Adamczyk Mateusz | Kamińska Paula | 17 | 2 | |
Palak Tymoteusz | Szymczak Natalia | 11 | 3 | |
Szymczak Mateusz | Grzyb Julia | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brodacki Bartek | Krupa Julia | C | 28 | 1 |
Loba Przemysław | Aleksandra Ostalak | 22 | 2 | |
Jaworski Jakub | Wrzesień Daria | 16 | 3 | |
Jendrusiak Andrzej | Włodarczyk Anita | 10 | 4 | |
Maliszewski Jakub | Cybulska Monika | 9 | 5 | |
Miazga Amadeusz | Pasztelan Maja | 8 | 6 | |
Wolf Łukasz | Perzyna Maja Maria | 7 | 7 | |
Brzeski Bruno | Mazurczyk Aleksandra | 6 | 8 | |
Gajtkowski Karol | Durnakowska Iwona | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Walas Mateusz | Sołtysiak Aleksandra | 23 | 1 | |
Chmielewski Michał | Rutkowska Agata | 17 | 2 | |
Obst Piotr | Hnydka Aleksandra | D | 11 | 3 |
Jędrzejczak Dominik | Niedziółka Wiktoria | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lang Magdalena | 28 | 1 | ||
Bździel Grzegorz | Sarnowska Zofia | B | 22 | 2 |
Zyglarski Piotr | Lato Weronika | 16 | 3 | |
Kasprzyk Kacper | Budzińska Małgorzata | 10 | 4 | |
Bojarski Bartosz | Stryjewska Karolina | 9 | 5 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 8 | 6 | |
Nagrabski Michał | Filińska Zofia | 7 | 7 | |
Kochut Kamil | Krupa Marta | 6 | 8 | |
Jurczyk Krzysztof | Oniszk Kamila | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kochut Kamil | Krupa Marta | 24 | 1 | |
Nagrabski Michał | Filińska Zofia | 18 | 2 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 12 | 3 | |
Bździel Grzegorz | Sarnowska Zofia | 6 | 4 | |
Jurczyk Krzysztof | Oniszk Kamila | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chrzan Paweł | Biernacka Julia | 22 | 1 | |
Błoński Maksymilian | Bronisławska Aleksandra | 16 | 2 | |
Pacan Antoni | Tarach Karina | 10 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maryniowski Karol | Makolus Justyna | 26 | 1 | |
Franczak Maciej | Pozorska Gracjana | 20 | 2 | |
Nowagiel Maciej | Minowicz Patrycja | 14 | 3 | |
Kowalczyk Kamil | Zięba Natalia | 8 | 4 | |
Olender Mateusz | Michalska Emilia | 7 | 5 | |
Rączka Paweł | Mazik Adrianna | 6 | 6 | |
Wolf Gabriel | Redlicka Edyta | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Swend Krzysztof | Dunin Malwina | 25 | 1 | |
Machnio Damian | Stolarek Eliza | 19 | 2 | |
Bętlejewski Kacper | Furgała Karolina | 13 | 3 | |
Skibniewski Łukasz | Wąsiewicz Małgorzata | 7 | 4 | |
Dereszewski Adam | Witkowiak Kamila | 6 | 5 | |
Pawlik Kacper | Wołos Anna | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhukov Dmytro | Pluta Dorota | A | 29 | 1 |
Snochowski Wiktor | Tygielska Karolina | A | 23 | 2 |
Spręga Seweryn | Bobryk Karolina | 17 | 3 | |
Stępień Adrian | Gałaś Agnieszka | 11 | 4 | |
Brzeziński Przemysław | Frankowska Sandra | 10 | 5 | |
Polewski Kamil | Mirczewska Marta | 9 | 6 | |
Kadecki Kamil | Moskal Aleksandra | 7 | 8 | |
Koguciuk Jakub | Sokół Weronika | 6 | 9 | |
Meyza Kacper Piotr | Hauser Zuzanna | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Martyniak Miron | Grabińska Justyna Dominika | 31 | 1 | |
Jasiński Kamil | Brożek Marta Maria | 25 | 2 | |
Zaprzalka Jakub | Łapińska Milena | 19 | 3 | |
Tadla Paweł | Tadla Jolanta | 13 | 4 | |
Rogozik Jakub | Jahel Sara | 12 | 5 | |
Osiński Michał | Brodacka Ola | 11 | 6 | |
Chmielecki Michał | Biegańska Ewa | 10 | 7 | |
Osiński Maciej | Jędrasek Aleksandra | 9 | 8 | |
Szewczyk Kacper | Lewandowska Ilona | 8 | 9 | |
Dobosz Jakub | Siatka Kamila | 7 | 10 | |
Boguski Piotr | Boguska Ewa | 5 | 11 | |
Wieczorek Grzegorz | Piekut Monika | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Snochowski Wiktor | Tygielska Karolina | 24 | 1 | |
Ortyl Damian | Łukaszek Izabela | 12 | 3 | |
Koguciuk Jakub | Sokół Weronika | 6 | 4 | |
Dobosz Jakub | Siatka Kamila | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zaprzalka Jakub | Łapińska Milena | 25 | 1 | |
Cichoński Grzegorz | Łupińska Iga | 19 | 2 | |
Rogozik Jakub | Jahel Sara | 13 | 3 | |
Tadla Paweł | Tadla Jolanta | 7 | 4 | |
Boguski Piotr | Boguska Ewa | 6 | 5 | |
Wieczorek Grzegorz | Piekut Monika | 5 | 6 |