Konwaliowy Turniej Tańca

2015-05-16 Zielona Góra, GRACJA - Zielona Góra


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Metack JulianBaran Alicja01
Metack JulianMroczkowska Amelia01
Metack JulianKlocek Kinga01
Szymczak ŁukaszFilipów Małgorzata02
Szymczak ŁukaszMerk Julia02
Dębski DawidChlamtacz Zofia03
Dębski DawidŁotyszonek Julita03
Radzik KonradGąsiorowska Maria04
Radzik KonradMajchrowicz Ewa04
Radzik KonradŁączkowska Hanna04

10-11 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dębski DawidChlamtacz Zofia
Dębski DawidŁotyszonek Julita
Radzik KonradGąsiorowska Maria
Radzik KonradMajchrowicz Ewa
Radzik KonradŁączkowska Hanna
Metack JulianBaran Alicja
Metack JulianMroczkowska Amelia
Metack JulianKlocek Kinga
Czerwiński ŁukaszBucka-Kruk Ava
Smoliński HubertMąkowska Oliwia
Smoliński HubertSurman Paulina
Musiał JakubGórecka Krystyna
Szymczak ŁukaszFilipów Małgorzata
Szymczak ŁukaszMerk Julia
Brzozowski GrzegorzKula Zuzanna
Brzozowski GrzegorzStaśkiewicz Hanna
Brzozowski GrzegorzBączyk Agata
Borowski FabianŁukaszun Julia
Borowski FabianKostrzewa Magdalena
Turczyk MaksymilianLesiewicz Paulina
Jura JakubBałut Klaudia
Waśniewski BeniaminChlamtacz Zofia
Waśniewski BeniaminGrynfelder Julia Anna
Woźniczka BartoszGwara Julia
Woźniczka BartoszNowak Emilia
Binkowski WojciechBiadała Zuzanna
Rytwiński KacperBahrij Paulina
Potęga NikodemMikołajczak Wiktoria
Hasiów SzymonSalwierak Klaudia
Szpakowicz HubertKasprzyk Marcelina
Szpakowicz HubertGołębiowska Hanna
Janicki DawidBednarczuk Aleksandra

10-11 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Radzik KonradGąsiorowska Maria
Radzik KonradMajchrowicz Ewa
Radzik KonradŁączkowska Hanna
Możdżeń DominikMajchrowicz Ewa
Szpakowicz HubertKasprzyk Marcelina
Szpakowicz HubertGołębiowska Hanna
Brzozowski GrzegorzKula Zuzanna
Brzozowski GrzegorzStaśkiewicz Hanna
Brzozowski GrzegorzBączyk Agata
Duszewski MichałApolinarska Anna
Drapiewski AleksanderStodolna Natalia
Drapiewski AleksanderDrapiewska Hanna
Kostrzon KarolKolańska Wiktoria
Teleśnicki JakubRynkiewicz Nadia
Żejmo RobertMedwediuk Julia
Żejmo RobertŻejmo Karolina
Burzyński KacperBekier Oliwia

12-13 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Smoliński HubertMąkowska Oliwia
Smoliński HubertSurman Paulina
Owczarczak KonradGałka Oliwia

8-9 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gmurkowski MikołajDebert Mirela
Kaźmierczak OliwierBarzyk Kalina
Kaźmierczak OliwierGwizdała Julia
Rośleń KornelSzymańska Oliwia
Pluskota StanisławBłaszczak Nikola
Pluskota StanisławTrochanowska Malwina
Mękalski PawełDąbrowska Oliwia
Mękalski PawełJaworska Zuzanna
Łączkowski AntoniKęsy Alicja
Łączkowski AntoniKondracka Hanna
Tkaczyk OliwierGogół Aleksandra
Tkaczyk OliwierKozikowska Zofia

8-9 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ścigalski AdamKuczma Marcelina
Beyer XavierHorodyńska Natalia
Staniszewski MichałMarcinkiewicz Blanka
Staniszewski MichałJareniowska Jagoda
Kaźmierczak OliwierBarzyk Kalina
Kaźmierczak OliwierGwizdała Julia
Drapiewski AleksanderStodolna Natalia
Drapiewski AleksanderDrapiewska Hanna
Dziewiatnik MateuszKulesza Dominika
Żejmo RobertMedwediuk Julia
Żejmo RobertŻejmo Karolina
Łączkowski AntoniKęsy Alicja
Łączkowski AntoniKondracka Hanna
Mękalski PawełDąbrowska Oliwia
Mękalski PawełJaworska Zuzanna
Stodolny MateuszSikora Malina
Stodolny MateuszCieślak Antonina
Ejsmont BartoszWoźniewicz Zuzanna
Pluskota StanisławBłaszczak Nikola
Pluskota StanisławTrochanowska Malwina
Grotkiewicz PiotrStacewicz Dominika
Tkaczyk OliwierGogół Aleksandra
Tkaczyk OliwierKozikowska Zofia

Do 7 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Staniszewski MichałMarcinkiewicz Blanka
Staniszewski MichałJareniowska Jagoda
Rudzki SzymonBukowska Zuzanna
Stodolny MateuszSikora Malina
Stodolny MateuszCieślak Antonina
Woźniak AlexanderSkrzypek Sonia