Solny OTTT Nowa Sól 20152015-05-23 Nowa Sól, ST ALEKSANDRA - Nowa Sól |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reszka Hubert | Adamczyk Patrycja | D | 26 | 1 |
Protasiewicz Piotr | Kęsy Weronika | 20 | 2 | |
Morawicki Jakub | Skulska Ilona | 14 | 3 | |
Charyszyn Kacper | Pławska Julia | 8 | 4 | |
Szperka Tomasz | Lunk Laura | 7 | 5 | |
Chmiel Jakub | Klupa Natalia | 6 | 6 | |
Fila Wojciech | Kolanowska Pola | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metack Julian | Mroczkowska Amelia | |||
Możdżeń Dominik | Majchrowicz Ewa | |||
Brzozowski Grzegorz | Staśkiewicz Hanna | |||
Brzozowski Grzegorz | Bączyk Agata | |||
Turczyk Maksymilian | Lesiewicz Paulina | |||
Czerwiński Łukasz | Bucka-Kruk Ava | |||
Bulicz Nikodem | Winnicka Julia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brzozowski Grzegorz | Staśkiewicz Hanna | |||
Brzozowski Grzegorz | Bączyk Agata | |||
Kostrzon Karol | Kolańska Wiktoria |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nowakowski Ignacy | Karnecka Barbara | 23 | 1 | |
Łajca Dawid | Nawrocka Jagoda | 17 | 2 | |
Żojdzik Hubert | Kata Emilia | D | 11 | 3 |
Zalewski Łukasz | Młodawska Milena | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frąckowiak Mateusz | Olbińska Oliwia | 25 | 1 | |
Czabator Michał | Dubicka Emilia | 19 | 2 | |
Wysocki Jakub | Różycka Martyna | 13 | 3 | |
Janicki Oskar | Wojniusz Aleksandra | 7 | 4 | |
Drożdżyński Tomasz | Kurowska Paulina | 6 | 5 | |
Kowalczykowski Jakub | Gabrysz Zuzanna | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mickiewicz Daniel | Błaszczyk Jagoda | 25 | 1 | |
Kliński Filip | Przybylska Maja | 19 | 2 | |
Szelczyński Jakub | Maciejewska Maria | 13 | 3 | |
Maślak Jakub | Sobasik Marta | 7 | 4 | |
Michalew Igor | Gębołyś Zuzanna | 6 | 5 | |
Stołecki Mateusz | Kuśnierzewska Izabela | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 23 | 1 | |
Orwat Konrad | Halat Anna | 17 | 2 | |
Jasiński Jakub | Waszczuk Maja | 11 | 3 | |
Malinowski Wiktor | Olejnik Patrycja | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Malinowski Wiktor | Olejnik Patrycja | 23 | 1 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 17 | 2 | |
Orwat Konrad | Halat Anna | 11 | 3 | |
Jasiński Jakub | Waszczuk Maja | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burlaga Robert | Witkowska Katarzyna | 0 | 1 | |
Rudnicki Krzysztof | Romejko-Rudnicka Anna | 0 | 2 | |
Bielewicz Krzysztof | Bielewicz Magdalena | 0 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rosik Karol | Laurowska Anna | 0 | 1 | |
Rudnicki Krzysztof | Romejko-Rudnicka Anna | 0 | 2 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szpiczakowski Robert | Szpiczakowska Anna | 0 | 1 | |
Rydzak Tomasz | Rydzak Aleksandra | 0 | 2 | |
Krzykwa Wojciech | Krzykwa Anna | 0 | 3 | |
Sebastianowicz Wojciech | Sebastianowicz Iwona | 0 | 4 | |
Martusewicz Jarosław | Martusewicz Grażyna | 0 | 5 | |
Leszczyński Andrzej | Leszczyńska Marzanna | 0 | 6 | |
Żołądziejewski Zbigniew | Ganecka Małgorzata | 0 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szpiczakowski Robert | Szpiczakowska Anna | 0 | 1 | |
Stańczyk Jerzy | Stańczyk Anna | 0 | 2 | |
Krzykwa Wojciech | Krzykwa Anna | 0 | 3 | |
Rydzak Tomasz | Rydzak Aleksandra | 0 | 4 | |
Chrzuszcz Robert | Chrzuszcz Urszula | 0 | 5 | |
Mituś Antoni | Mituś Olga | 0 | 6 | |
Martusewicz Jarosław | Martusewicz Grażyna | 0 | 7 | |
Sebastianowicz Wojciech | Sebastianowicz Iwona | 0 | 8 | |
Leszczyński Andrzej | Leszczyńska Marzanna | 0 | 9 | |
Żołądziejewski Zbigniew | Ganecka Małgorzata | 0 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gmurkowski Mikołaj | Debert Mirela | |||
Rośleń Kornel | Szymańska Oliwia | |||
Słowik Bartosz | Lachnicka Aleksandra | |||
Wojna Karol | Kuś Julia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Słodownik Maciej | Kozinoga Klaudia | 27 | 1 | |
Lankovich Vladislav | Halczak Joanna | 21 | 2 | |
Mąkowski Filip | Barylak Wiktoria | 15 | 3 | |
Konarzewski Jakub | Pietrzykowska Natalia | 9 | 4 | |
Grochalski Tomasz | Homoncik Agata | 8 | 5 | |
Radzikowski Paweł | Rejmisz Anna | 7 | 6 | |
Żurek Mikołaj | Muszkieta Magdalena | 6 | 7 | |
Mickiewicz Andrzej | Orłowska Natalia | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borkiewicz Jakub | Borkiewicz Marta | 25 | 1 | |
Górczyński Ernest | Sosiewicz Marta | D | 19 | 2 |
Adamczak Szymon | Miga Jagoda | D | 13 | 3 |
Leszczyński Witold | Kaczperska Anita | 7 | 4 | |
Jędrzejewski Jan | Artiuchow Emila | 6 | 5 | |
Wilusz Dominik | Sadzka Natalia | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartkowiak Mateusz | Czerwińska Olga | 33 | 1 | |
Szmigielski Bartosz | Czerwińska Magdalena | 27 | 2 | |
Kramski Mateusz | Jabłońska Julia | 21 | 3 | |
Niedośpiał Marcin | Jankowska Sonia | 15 | 4 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 13 | 6 | |
Kaczałko Tomasz | Gromadzka Sara | 12 | 7 | |
Spych Aleksander | Matecki Alicja | 11 | 8 | |
Meyza Kacper Piotr | Hauser Zuzanna | 10 | 9 | |
Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | 9 | 10 | |
Korbanek Szymon | Korbanek Kornelia | 8 | 11 | |
Pachuta Paweł | Szczęsna Małgorzata | 7 | 12 | |
Czaczkowski Kacper | Lemke Julita | 6 | 13 | |
Bartman Aleksander | Sas Aurelia | 5 | 14 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grześków Karol | Kobylczak Elizabeta | 26 | 1 | |
Drążewski Nikodem | Piekarska Agnieszka | 20 | 2 | |
Sawicz Sebastian | Nowak Izabela | 14 | 3 | |
Wojdowski Jonasz | Wojdowska Klaudia | 8 | 4 | |
Górecki Paweł | Tabor Nikola | 7 | 5 | |
Kujawiński Patryk | Kanclerz Michalina | 6 | 6 | |
Toczko Patryk | Rot Agata | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Starzyński Piotr | Janicka Kamila | A | 24 | 1 |
Szmigielski Bartosz | Czerwińska Magdalena | 18 | 2 | |
Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | 12 | 3 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 6 | 4 | |
Sawicz Sebastian | Nowak Izabela | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartman Aleksander | Sas Aurelia | 28 | 1 | |
Kujawiński Patryk | Kanclerz Michalina | 22 | 2 | |
Mroczkowski Rafał | Mroczkowska Katarzyna | 16 | 3 | |
Knychała Przemysław | Szkudelska Aleksandra | 10 | 4 | |
Drążewski Nikodem | Piekarska Agnieszka | 9 | 5 | |
Górecki Paweł | Tabor Nikola | 8 | 6 | |
Czaczkowski Kacper | Lemke Julita | 6 | 7 | |
Wojdowski Jonasz | Wojdowska Klaudia | 6 | 7 | |
Zadykowicz Konrad | Nowicka Oliwia | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szczytowski Andrzej | Maciejewska Danuta | 0 | 1 | |
Wolak Adam | Barciś Wioletta | 0 | 2 | |
Jaśkiewicz Dariusz | Jaśkiewicz Anna | 0 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Obłąk Wojciech | Obłąk Małgorzata | 0 | 1 | |
Nowak Jan | Hasik Zofia | 0 | 2 | |
Wolak Adam | Barciś Wioletta | 0 | 3 | |
Grabowski Ludwik | Hamkało Krystyna | 0 | 4 | |
Szczytowski Andrzej | Maciejewska Danuta | 0 | 5 | |
Jaśkiewicz Dariusz | Jaśkiewicz Anna | 0 | 6 |