XXIV Tarnobrzeski Wiosenny Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego2015-04-25 Tarnobrzeg, SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bochniak Mikołaj | Wicińska Amelia | 24 | 1 | |
Gętkowski Mateusz | Żaba Weronika | 18 | 2 | |
Ablewicz Nikodem | Konczewska Zuzanna | 12 | 3 | |
Pyrek Karol | Łabno Zuzanna | 6 | 4 | |
Wardak Marcin | Wardak Natalia | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bożek Bartosz | Krasoń Anna | |||
Janczy Kacper | Ślęp Emilia | |||
Barłoga Kajetan | Ryś Wiktoria | |||
Płodzień Adrian | Saja Oliwia | |||
Kwaśniewski Krzysztof | Paszkiewicz Patrycja | |||
Garko Kamil | Rój Weronika | |||
Sycz Bartosz | Lewkowicz Aleksandra | |||
Sołopa Łukasz | Bulwa Dominika | |||
Skuba Gabriel | Przybycień Zuzanna |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hołda Jakub | Jasińska Emilia | 26 | 1 | |
Kleczaj Kacper | Kulińska Julia | C | 20 | 2 |
Płaneta Jakub | Dziędzioł Magdalena | 14 | 3 | |
Boczar Kacper | Kozłowska Wiktoria | 8 | 4 | |
Szczotka Miłosz | Jemielniak Karolina | 7 | 5 | |
Gęśla Jakub | Buniowska Aleksandra | 6 | 6 | |
Ogonowski Jakub | Czaja Julia | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Molas Błażej | Kuranc Izabela | 30 | 1 | |
Rojowiec Krzysztof | Pawełek Gabriela | 24 | 2 | |
Łyszczarz Bartosz | Cwynar Wiktoria | 18 | 3 | |
Tomkowicz Kamil | Blaszyńska Martyna | 12 | 4 | |
Bembenek Dominik | Pluta Magdalena | 11 | 5 | |
Buszek Aleksander | Buszek Anna | 10 | 6 | |
Dzierwa Mateusz | Soja Emilia | 9 | 7 | |
Bury Jakub | Orłowska Zuzanna | 7 | 8 | |
Wajda Nikodem | Panek Aleksandra | 6 | 10 | |
Garbula Michał | Stepaniuk Aleksandra | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mazur Miłosz | Synoś Diana | |||
Kozieja Piotr | Gosztyła Michalina | |||
Kotul Hubert | Rojek Julia | |||
Krochmal Filip | Nowak Zuzanna | |||
Szewc Michał | Mazurkiewicz Katarzyna | |||
Tomczyk Rafał | Białek Wiktoria | |||
Gorla Piotr | Chłopek Gabriela | |||
Wijas Jakub | Posłowska Jagoda | |||
Łobos Dominik | Drozd Weronika | |||
Wojnar Krystian | Haba Agata | |||
Paczyński Dawid | Andreasik Eliza | |||
Rejent Jakub | Szałaj Maryla |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Skalski Paweł Olaf | Małek Faustyna | 31 | 1 | |
Kucwaj Krystian | Borkowska Gabriela | C | 25 | 2 |
Zaucha Szymon | Czaja Weronika | 19 | 3 | |
Kaczmarski Kamil | Szkutnik Natalia | 13 | 4 | |
Tacik Mateusz | Buś Dominika | 12 | 5 | |
Kidybiński Paweł | Łopocka Małgorzata | 0 | 6 | |
Łygas Jakub | Drabik Gabriela | 10 | 7 | |
Boćkowski Jakub | Knyś Anna | C | 7 | 8 |
Samborski Michał | Sarnowska Dominika | 7 | 8 | |
Taper Jakub | Wolicka Sandra | 7 | 8 | |
Wójcik Michał | Michta Wiktoria | 6 | 11 | |
Zawada Szymon | Szczepańska Wiktoria | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szczygieł Daniel | Piejko Olga Gabriela | 24 | 1 | |
Ujda Filip | Król Weronika | 18 | 2 | |
Nenutil Maciej | Bodzioch Wiktoria | D | 12 | 3 |
Niedźwiedź Jakub | Turczak Wiktoria | 6 | 4 | |
Janik Seweryn | Rząsa Barbara | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duda Wiktor | Oczkowska Urszula | |||
Chrzuszcz Filip | Ciźla Weronika | |||
Mitał Miłosz | Paściak Kinga | |||
Michałowski Szymon | Głowacka Weronika | |||
Nośko Mateusz | Jacek Martyna | |||
Widerski Michał | Stelmach Oliwia | |||
Mardacz Jakub | Pietrucha Gabriela | |||
Tomczyk Jakub | Bartyzel Julita | |||
Południak Jakub | Bialic Karolina | |||
Cisiński Krystian | Surdel Ewa |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kucab Dominik | Bodu Laura | 28 | 1 | |
Górka Kacper | Babiarz Aleksandra | 22 | 2 | |
Muszyński Arkadiusz | Tomala Gabriela | 16 | 3 | |
Piech Dawid | Pieczonka Eliza | 10 | 4 | |
Wilk Krzysztof | Gronczewska Mira | 9 | 5 | |
Czerw Maciej | Starońska Magdalena | 8 | 6 | |
Brej Adrian | Mitoraj Karolina | 7 | 7 | |
Pakuła Wojciech | Kęsik Natalia | 6 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Górka Kacper | Babiarz Aleksandra | 27 | 1 | |
Wilk Krzysztof | Gronczewska Mira | 21 | 2 | |
Pakuła Wojciech | Kęsik Natalia | 15 | 3 | |
Kucab Dominik | Bodu Laura | 9 | 4 | |
Brej Adrian | Mitoraj Karolina | 8 | 5 | |
Kluch Patryk | Chocyk Wiktoria | 7 | 6 | |
Czerw Maciej | Starońska Magdalena | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pasierb Adam | Zygmunt Anna | 26 | 1 | |
Pająk Michał | Chodoła Alicja | C | 20 | 2 |
Sendecki Adam | Strzałka Weronika | 14 | 3 | |
Bebło Kacper | Ślusarz Sylwia | 8 | 4 | |
Sebzda Sławomir | Madera Helena | 7 | 5 | |
Grabas Jarosław | Kwiecień Aleksandra | 6 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Serafin Karol | Kulpa Weronika | 22 | 1 | |
Bartyzel Jakub | Cieślak Justyna | 16 | 2 | |
Synowiec Wiktor | Stachowicz Karolina | 10 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuźniar Dawid | Poźniak Gabriela | 29 | 1 | |
Czachor Michał | Bodzioch Klaudia | 23 | 2 | |
Stetsyuk Mikhail | Wołowiec Katarzyna | 17 | 3 | |
Polak Mikołaj | Stolarska Kinga | 11 | 4 | |
Puszka Michał | Rubacha Anna | 10 | 5 | |
Mróz Łukasz | Gil Wiktoria | 9 | 6 | |
Jarmuł Krystian | Orkiszewska Aleksandra | 8 | 7 | |
Wdowiak Hubert | Glica Milena | 7 | 8 | |
Pachla Paweł | Sierpniak Kaja | 6 | 9 | |
Kaczmarczyk Marek | Kaczmarczyk Małgorzata | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
WalatFTS Piotr | Kowalska Julia | B | 33 | 1 |
Tylec Mikołaj | Baszczowska Anna | B | 27 | 2 |
Jucha Jakub | Falda Karina | B | 21 | 3 |
Grabas Patryk | Jurewicz Monika | 15 | 4 | |
Wiciński Jakub | Żukowska Paulina | 14 | 5 | |
Będkowski Dawid | Danisz Julia | 13 | 6 | |
Sulik Jakub | Jasińska Kamila | 10 | 7 | |
Jasiewicz Karol | Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | 10 | 7 | |
Sikora Karol | Nikoniuk Monika | 10 | 7 | |
Rokosz Adrian | Kot Natasza | 9 | 10 | |
Kutyła Radosław | Stępniowska Natalia | 7 | 11 | |
Kawęcki Bartłomiej | Tarkowska Weronika | 7 | 11 | |
Głowacki Rafał | Pietrucha - Głowacka Justyna | 6 | 13 | |
Szczygieł Bruno | Majgier Martyna | 5 | 14 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Michał | Kowalczyk Kinga | 0 | 1 | |
Szeliga Michał | Przydział Katarzyna | 0 | 2 | |
Furman Jakub | Ochęduszko Paulina | 0 | 3 | |
Pietruś Wojciech | Zyznar-Wardzała Magdalena Małgorzata | 0 | 4 | |
Szewc Sebastian | Pęczak Aleksandra | 0 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomaszewski Kacper | Widlarz Patrycja | 25 | 1 | |
Puszka Michał | Rubacha Anna | 19 | 2 | |
Czachor Michał | Bodzioch Klaudia | A | 13 | 3 |
Cygan Jakub | Kuźniar Daria | 7 | 4 | |
Sikora Karol | Nikoniuk Monika | 6 | 5 | |
Wdowiak Hubert | Glica Milena | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jasiewicz Karol | Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | 29 | 1 | |
Kasza Konrad | Skiba Wiktoria Sandra | 23 | 2 | |
Sulik Jakub | Jasińska Kamila | 17 | 3 | |
Kawęcki Bartłomiej | Tarkowska Weronika | 11 | 4 | |
Nelec Oskar | Magda Anna | 10 | 5 | |
Kutyła Radosław | Stępniowska Natalia | 9 | 6 | |
Grabas Patryk | Jurewicz Monika | 8 | 7 | |
Banach Alan | Wierzbińska Maja | 7 | 8 | |
Szczygieł Bruno | Majgier Martyna | 6 | 9 | |
Rokosz Adrian | Kot Natasza | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Furman Jakub | Ochęduszko Paulina | 0 | 1 | |
Orzechowski Filip | Wołowiec Gabriela | 0 | 2 | |
Pietruś Wojciech | Zyznar-Wardzała Magdalena Małgorzata | 0 | 3 | |
Mróz Łukasz | Gil Wiktoria | 0 | 4 | |
Pasterz Paweł | Pasterz Paulina | 0 | 5 | |
Nowak Filip | Wróblewska Sandra | 0 | 6 | |
Szewc Sebastian | Pęczak Aleksandra | 0 | 7 | |
Kaczmarczyk Marek | Kaczmarczyk Małgorzata | 0 | 8 |