XXIV Tarnobrzeski Wiosenny Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego

2015-04-25 Tarnobrzeg, SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bochniak MikołajWicińska Amelia241
Gętkowski MateuszŻaba Weronika182
Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska Zuzanna123
Pyrek KarolŁabno Zuzanna64
Wardak MarcinWardak Natalia55

10-11 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bożek BartoszKrasoń Anna
Janczy KacperŚlęp Emilia
Barłoga KajetanRyś Wiktoria
Płodzień AdrianSaja Oliwia
Kwaśniewski KrzysztofPaszkiewicz Patrycja
Garko KamilRój Weronika
Sycz BartoszLewkowicz Aleksandra
Sołopa ŁukaszBulwa Dominika
Skuba GabrielPrzybycień Zuzanna

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Hołda JakubJasińska Emilia261
Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaC202
Płaneta JakubDziędzioł Magdalena143
Boczar KacperKozłowska Wiktoria84
Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak Karolina75
Gęśla JakubBuniowska Aleksandra66
Ogonowski JakubCzaja Julia57

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Molas BłażejKuranc Izabela301
Rojowiec KrzysztofPawełek Gabriela242
Łyszczarz BartoszCwynar Wiktoria183
Tomkowicz KamilBlaszyńska Martyna124
Bembenek DominikPluta Magdalena115
Buszek AleksanderBuszek Anna106
Dzierwa MateuszSoja Emilia97
Bury JakubOrłowska Zuzanna78
Wajda NikodemPanek Aleksandra610
Garbula MichałStepaniuk Aleksandra511

12-13 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mazur MiłoszSynoś Diana
Kozieja PiotrGosztyła Michalina
Kotul HubertRojek Julia
Krochmal FilipNowak Zuzanna
Szewc MichałMazurkiewicz Katarzyna
Tomczyk RafałBiałek Wiktoria
Gorla PiotrChłopek Gabriela
Wijas JakubPosłowska Jagoda
Łobos DominikDrozd Weronika
Wojnar KrystianHaba Agata
Paczyński DawidAndreasik Eliza
Rejent JakubSzałaj Maryla

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Skalski Paweł OlafMałek Faustyna311
Kucwaj KrystianBorkowska GabrielaC252
Zaucha SzymonCzaja Weronika193
Kaczmarski KamilSzkutnik Natalia134
Tacik MateuszBuś Dominika125
Kidybiński PawełŁopocka Małgorzata06
Łygas JakubDrabik Gabriela107
Boćkowski JakubKnyś AnnaC78
Samborski MichałSarnowska Dominika78
Taper JakubWolicka Sandra78
Wójcik MichałMichta Wiktoria611
Zawada SzymonSzczepańska Wiktoria512

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczygieł DanielPiejko Olga Gabriela241
Ujda FilipKról Weronika182
Nenutil MaciejBodzioch WiktoriaD123
Niedźwiedź JakubTurczak Wiktoria64
Janik SewerynRząsa Barbara55

14-15 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Duda WiktorOczkowska Urszula
Chrzuszcz FilipCiźla Weronika
Mitał MiłoszPaściak Kinga
Michałowski SzymonGłowacka Weronika
Nośko MateuszJacek Martyna
Widerski MichałStelmach Oliwia
Mardacz JakubPietrucha Gabriela
Tomczyk JakubBartyzel Julita
Południak JakubBialic Karolina
Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianSurdel Ewa

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kucab DominikBodu Laura281
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra222
Muszyński ArkadiuszTomala Gabriela163
Piech DawidPieczonka Eliza104
Wilk KrzysztofGronczewska Mira95
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena86
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina77
Pakuła WojciechKęsik Natalia68

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra271
Wilk KrzysztofGronczewska Mira212
Pakuła WojciechKęsik Natalia153
Kucab DominikBodu Laura94
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina85
Kluch PatrykChocyk Wiktoria76
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena58

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pasierb AdamZygmunt Anna261
Pająk MichałChodoła AlicjaC202
Sendecki AdamStrzałka Weronika143
Bebło KacperŚlusarz Sylwia84
Sebzda SławomirMadera Helena75
Grabas JarosławKwiecień Aleksandra66

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Serafin KarolKulpa Weronika221
Bartyzel JakubCieślak Justyna162
Synowiec WiktorStachowicz Karolina103

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kuźniar DawidPoźniak Gabriela291
Czachor MichałBodzioch Klaudia232
Stetsyuk MikhailWołowiec Katarzyna173
Polak MikołajStolarska Kinga114
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna105
Mróz ŁukaszGil Wiktoria96
Jarmuł KrystianOrkiszewska Aleksandra87
Wdowiak HubertGlica Milena78
Pachla PawełSierpniak Kaja69
Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk Małgorzata510

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska JuliaB331
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska AnnaB272
Jucha JakubFalda KarinaB213
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika154
Wiciński JakubŻukowska Paulina145
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia136
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila107
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia107
Sikora KarolNikoniuk Monika107
Rokosz AdrianKot Natasza910
Kutyła RadosławStępniowska Natalia711
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika711
Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka Justyna613
Szczygieł BrunoMajgier Martyna514

Pow. 15 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Maj MichałKowalczyk Kinga01
Szeliga MichałPrzydział Katarzyna02
Furman JakubKucharska Paulina03
Pietruś WojciechZyznar-Wardzała Magdalena Małgorzata04
Szewc SebastianPęczak Aleksandra05

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz Patrycja251
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna192
Czachor MichałBodzioch KlaudiaA133
Cygan JakubKuźniar Daria74
Sikora KarolNikoniuk Monika65
Wdowiak HubertGlica Milena56

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia291
Kasza KonradSkiba Wiktoria Sandra232
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila173
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika114
Nelec OskarMagda Anna105
Kutyła RadosławStępniowska Natalia96
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika87
Banach AlanWierzbińska Maja78
Szczygieł BrunoMajgier Martyna69
Rokosz AdrianKot Natasza510

Pow. 15 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Furman JakubKucharska Paulina01
Orzechowski FilipWołowiec Gabriela02
Pietruś WojciechZyznar-Wardzała Magdalena Małgorzata03
Mróz ŁukaszGil Wiktoria04
Pasterz PawełPasterz Paulina05
Nowak FilipWróblewska Sandra06
Szewc SebastianPęczak Aleksandra07
Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk Małgorzata08