ŚWIĘTO BZÓW

2015-05-09 Siedlisko, KTT URBAN - Tadeusz i Greta Urban Nowa Sól


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Reszka HubertAdamczyk Patrycja271
Protasiewicz PiotrKęsy Weronika212
Dziduch GrzegorzKłodzińska WeronikaD153
Tomaszewski PatrykKonieczna Aleksandra94
Zyber-Moszak AmadeuszNowak Paulina85
Sokołowski WojciechRakowska Katarzyna76
Szperka TomaszLunk Laura67
Fila WojciechKolanowska Pola58

10-11 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dębski DawidŁotyszonek Julita
Metack JulianBaran Alicja
Kuter JakubLibner Zofia
Musiał JakubGórecka Krystyna
Szymczak ŁukaszFilipów Małgorzata
Szymczak ŁukaszMerk Julia
Borowski FabianŁukaszun Julia
Borowski FabianKostrzewa Magdalena
Czerwiński ŁukaszBucka-Kruk Ava
Binkowski WojciechBiadała Zuzanna
Potęga NikodemMikołajczak Wiktoria
Rytwiński KacperBahrij Paulina
Janicki DawidBednarczuk Aleksandra
Hasiów SzymonSalwierak Klaudia
Adam PatrykWesołowska Lidia
Szpakowicz HubertKasprzyk Marcelina

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz Olivia291
Nowakowski IgnacyKarnecka Barbara232
Ignaszewski MaxwellKicińska DominikaD173
Henicz MiłoszRozmiarek Małgorzata114
Bosy Dominik WojciechRaczkowiak Julia105
Priemel AdrianGusta Michalina96
Łagocki Maksymilian RobertGmurkowska Weronika87
Zalewski ŁukaszMłodawska Milena78
Szymczak PatrykKondracka Patrycja69
Dobraś PiotrJania Marcelina510

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Janicki OskarWojniusz Aleksandra261
Drożdżyński TomaszKurowska Paulina202
Frąckowiak MateuszOlbińska Oliwia143
Surmacz MateuszCygan Wiktoria84
Rękawik KacperPawlewska Joanna75
Kowalczykowski JakubGabrysz Zuzanna66
Niedbalski JakubRojek Adrianna57

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Czabator MichałDubicka EmiliaD281
Kępkowski ŁukaszBahrij MartynaD222
Szelczyński JakubMaciejewska Maria163
Kliński FilipPrzybylska Maja104
Michalew IgorGębołyś Zuzanna95
Augustyniak DominikŚwiatowska Iga86
Chwałek ŁukaszBereś Paulina77
Pietrzak MarekPoprawska Julia68
Czaykowski SzymonDelicat Natalia59

8-9 H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ścigalski AdamKuczma Marcelina
Beyer XavierHorodyńska Natalia
Kaźmierczak OliwierKęsy Alicja
Staniszewski MichałJareniowska Jagoda
Mularczyk FilipSzczudło Weronika

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Konarzewski JakubPietrzykowska Natalia231
Buchowski ArkadiuszStachowiak Agata172
Najdek PawełKościńska Marta113
Wolny MichałWieczorek Daria54

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szymczak KamilUrban Greta231
Leszczyński WitoldKaczperska Anita172
Górczyński ErnestSosiewicz Marta113
Jędrzejewski JanArtiuchow Emila54

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Czarny MarcinWęgrzynowska Marta261
Spych AleksanderŻegalski Alicja202
Kramski MateuszJabłońska Julia143
Kaczałko TomaszGromadzka Sara84
Szmigielski BartoszCzerwińska Magdalena75
Biały TomaszSzafran Weronika66
Czaczkowski KacperLemke Julita57

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Holeksa RobertGrześków Maja261
Tonder ŁukaszStawicka MartaB202
Będkowski DawidDanisz JuliaB143
Grześków KarolKobylczak Elizabeta84
Sawicz SebastianNowak Izabela75
Wojdowski JonaszWojdowska Klaudia66
Nowakowski HubertJanus Susanna57

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Starzyński PiotrJanicka Kamila231
Szmigielski BartoszCzerwińska Magdalena172
Biały TomaszSzafran Weronika113
Sawicz SebastianNowak Izabela54

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kujawiński PatrykKanclerz Michalina251
Knychała PrzemysławSzkudelska Aleksandra192
Tonder ŁukaszStawicka Marta133
Czaczkowski KacperLemke Julita74
Robiński ArkadiuszRojszczak-Robińska Dorota65
Wojdowski JonaszWojdowska Klaudia56