VII OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Skwierzyny2015-04-26 Skwierzyna, FANTAZJA - Skwierzyna |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dziduch Grzegorz | Kłodzińska Weronika | 26 | 1 | |
Reszka Hubert | Adamczyk Patrycja | 20 | 2 | |
Tomaszewski Patryk | Konieczna Aleksandra | 14 | 3 | |
Środecki Aleksander | Kaśków Weronika | 8 | 4 | |
Żojdzik Jakub | Chabałowska Dominika | 7 | 5 | |
Fila Wojciech | Kolanowska Pola | 6 | 6 | |
Szperka Tomasz | Lunk Laura | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metack Julian | Baran Alicja | |||
Lemke Krystian | Litkowiec Ewelina | |||
Binkowski Wojciech | Biadała Zuzanna | |||
Pura Filip | Ochnik Weronika | |||
Czerwiński Łukasz | Bucka-Kruk Ava |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Jakub | Pluskota Olga | 26 | 1 | |
Woga Nikodem | Skrzypek Patrycja | 20 | 2 | |
Rusak Piotr | Gałka Sylwia | 14 | 3 | |
Piszczorowicz Dawid | Majewska Marta | 8 | 4 | |
Oleszak Hubert | Małek Alicja | 7 | 5 | |
Nowacki Dominik | Poźniak Aleksandra Joanna | 6 | 6 | |
Szewczykowski Filip | Szczygieł Eliza Magdalena | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Markowski Tomasz | Krzywicka Magdalena | D | 30 | 1 |
Niemczyk Kacper | Marczuk Róża | D | 24 | 2 |
Kowalczuk Maurycy | Radoń Anna | 18 | 3 | |
Rajman Jakub Dominik | Klimczak Maria | 12 | 4 | |
Lipiński Daniel | Stępień Gabriela | 11 | 5 | |
Żojdzik Hubert | Kata Emilia | 10 | 6 | |
Konowalczyk Jakub | Bęben Julia | 8 | 8 | |
Sobieszek Sławomir | Chabros Julia | 6 | 9 | |
Błaszak Rafał | Skiba Maja | 6 | 9 | |
Jaworek Bartosz | Jaworek Alicja | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Litkowiec Przemysław | Stasiak Jowita | |||
Owczarczak Konrad | Surman Paulina |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chudzia Michał | Szymkiewicz Aleksandra | 24 | 1 | |
Kępkowski Łukasz | Bahrij Martyna | 18 | 2 | |
Augustyniak Dominik | Światowska Iga | 12 | 3 | |
Witkowski Adam | Klepacka Katarzyna | 6 | 4 | |
Chwałek Łukasz | Bereś Paulina | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konarzewski Jakub | Pietrzykowska Natalia | 29 | 1 | |
Piechota Konrad | Zahorowska Adrianna | 23 | 2 | |
Lankovich Vladislav | Halczak Joanna | 17 | 3 | |
Buchowski Arkadiusz | Stachowiak Agata | 11 | 4 | |
Najdek Paweł | Kościńska Marta | 10 | 5 | |
Żurek Mikołaj | Muszkieta Magdalena | 9 | 6 | |
Pacelik Patryk | Tomoń Julita | 8 | 7 | |
Słodownik Maciej | Kozinoga Klaudia | 7 | 8 | |
Żuk Michał | Dubiec Iga | 6 | 9 | |
Radzikowski Paweł | Rejmisz Anna | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antosz Grzegorz | Kmieciak Ewelina | 27 | 1 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 15 | 3 | |
Winkler Miłosz | Shkilevych Magdalena | 9 | 4 | |
Kaczałko Tomasz | Gromadzka Sara | 8 | 5 | |
Korbanek Szymon | Korbanek Kornelia | 7 | 6 | |
Pachuta Paweł | Szczęsna Małgorzata | 6 | 7 | |
Czaczkowski Kacper | Lemke Julita | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tonder Łukasz | Stawicka Marta | 26 | 1 | |
Holeksa Robert | Grześków Maja | 20 | 2 | |
Gąsiorek Patryk | Zinkiewicz Julia | B | 14 | 3 |
Nowakowski Hubert | Janus Susanna | 8 | 4 | |
Toczko Patryk | Rot Agata | 7 | 5 | |
Stolarczyk Szymon | Pszczoła Natalia | 6 | 6 | |
Drążewski Nikodem | Piekarska Agnieszka | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Starzyński Piotr | Janicka Kamila | 25 | 1 | |
Lechocki Łukasz | Maruszczak Kornela | A | 19 | 2 |
Szczerbiński Łukasz | Jurczyszyn Elwira | 13 | 3 | |
Antosz Grzegorz | Kmieciak Ewelina | 7 | 4 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 6 | 5 | |
Toczko Patryk | Rot Agata | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Winkler Miłosz | Shkilevych Magdalena | 27 | 1 | |
Korbanek Szymon | Korbanek Kornelia | B | 21 | 2 |
Czaczkowski Kacper | Lemke Julita | 15 | 3 | |
Knychała Przemysław | Szkudelska Aleksandra | 9 | 4 | |
Tonder Łukasz | Stawicka Marta | 8 | 5 | |
Drążewski Nikodem | Piekarska Agnieszka | 7 | 6 | |
Stolarczyk Szymon | Pszczoła Natalia | 5 | 7 | |
Robiński Arkadiusz | Rojszczak-Robińska Dorota | 5 | 7 |