VI OTTT o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Przemyśla GOLDEN DANCE 2015

2015-05-09 Przemyśl, ul. Mickiewicza 30, GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bochniak MikołajWicińska Amelia221
Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska Zuzanna162
Sycz BartoszLewkowicz Aleksandra103

10-11 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szydłowski OliwiuszRozputyńska Patrycja
Barłoga KajetanRyś Wiktoria
Hamzayev ElwinMarkiewicz Wiktoria
Zwoliński JakubDomka Emilia
Olszański OskarDąbek Katarzyna
Starostka MarcelJarosz Julia
Kwaśniewski KrzysztofPaszkiewicz Patrycja
Bożek BartoszKrasoń Anna
Garko KamilRój Weronika
Sołopa ŁukaszBulwa Dominika

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gniewek BartoszLubińska Katarzyna251
Kierkało MateuszKierkało Weronika192
Mytych SzymonDec Ewelina133
Kud DominikWójcik Karolina74
Płaneta JakubDziędzioł Magdalena65
Gęśla JakubBuniowska Aleksandra56

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Molas BłażejKuranc Izabela281
Dziadosz KacperPelczar Weronika222
Rojowiec KrzysztofPawełek Gabriela163
Sebzda BartoszSochacka Zofia104
Tomkowicz KamilBlaszyńska Martyna95
Żygała MaciejKorpal Agata86
Kogut MaciejKozdra Natalia67
Bembenek DominikPluta Magdalena67
Rałowski MiłoszSitek Aleksandra59

12-13 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Lechowicz PawełMacek Julia
Mazur MiłoszSynoś Diana
Kozieja PiotrGosztyła Michalina
Miara KacperŁamasz Antonina
Łobos DominikDrozd Weronika
Kumor BartłomiejBogacz Aleksandra
Trysła KacperCebeńko Magdalena
Tadla MateuszMusiał Patrycja
Winiarczyk ArkadiuszRupar Wiktoria
Rejent JakubSzałaj Maryla
Olchowy PawełGałęza Martyna
Bienia JakubStrzępek Marianna

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Skalski Paweł OlafMałek FaustynaC291
Klimek WojciechJałocha Wiktoria232
Soboń BartłomiejTarajko Nina173
Zaucha SzymonCzaja Weronika114
Wójcik MichałMichta Wiktoria105
Samborski MichałSarnowska Dominika96
Basza MateuszSpołowicz Patrycja87
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria68
Pobidyński WiktorPęcek Weronika68
Kaczmarski KamilSzkutnik Natalia510

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczygieł DanielPiejko Olga Gabriela291
Ujda FilipKról Weronika232
Głód PawełChochorowska Aneta173
Niedźwiedź JakubTurczak Wiktoria114
Stadnik KacperSabat Oliwia105
Korczyński OskarBoras Aleksandra96
Dudek KacperMartowicz Maja87
Janik SewerynRząsa Barbara78
Mazurek JakubNowak Klaudia69
Mazurek DanielLiwak Zofia510

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Repecki MichałGura Alicja261
Oberda JakubTracz Oliwia202
Kwaśny ArkadiuszKwaśny Sara143
Góra JakubZiębora Kinga84
Kosal KamilStruk Natalia75
Gołojuch ŁukaszLadzińska Karolina66
Hawryluk MarcinPitera Gabriela57

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Micał KamilKrystek Kinga301
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela242
Muszyński ArkadiuszTomala Gabriela183
Dudek JanKmiecikFTS Marcelina124
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra115
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena106
Piech DawidPieczonka Eliza97
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina88
Wyroślak DariuszOworuszko Dominika79
Wilk KrzysztofGronczewska Mira610
Kucwaj KrystianBorkowska Gabriela511

14-15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Repecki MichałGura Alicja241
Muszyński ArkadiuszTomala Gabriela182
Hawryluk MarcinPitera Gabriela123
Gołojuch ŁukaszLadzińska Karolina64
Senderek PiotrKutera Julia55

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra291
Kosal KamilStruk Natalia232
Oberda JakubTracz Oliwia173
Wyroślak DariuszOworuszko Dominika114
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina105
Wilk KrzysztofGronczewska Mira96
Kucwaj KrystianBorkowska Gabriela87
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela78
Kwaśny ArkadiuszKwaśny Sara69
Dudek JanKmiecikFTS Marcelina510

8-9 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pięciak OliwierMarszałek Martyna
Błaszczyszyn KarolSielska Jagoda
Biały MichałGaweł Karolina
Stącel JakubJemioła Antonina Mira
Babiak PawełKomorek Aleksandra
Płaza MaciejŚnieżek Kinga

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sendecki AdamStrzałka Weronika241
Bebło KacperŚlusarz Sylwia182
Sebzda SławomirMadera Helena123
Grabas JarosławKwiecień Aleksandra64
Malinowski MikołajBrzezińska Aleksandra55

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wróbel KarolPółchłopek Karolina241
Flisak WojciechMikrut Natalia182
Kobyłko KrystianTelega Julia Weronika123
Zając KacperPiszczela Klaudia64
Pasiut SzymonRogal Katarzyna55

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kuźniar DawidPoźniak Gabriela291
Kopaczyński MichałMeńko Monika232
Szewczyk GrzegorzCichy Monika173
Nowak PawełKmiołek Izabela114
Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena105
Węklar MiłoszJurczak Anna96
Wojtas JanBaran Paulina87
Cygan JakubKuźniar Daria78
Banach AlanWierzbińska Maja69
Gura TomaszPieczykolan Agata510

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pogorzelec PawełKrytak MałgorzataB321
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika262
Rokosz AdrianKot NataszaB203
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta144
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia135
Wrona GrzegorzOgiela Aleksandra126
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila97
Woźniak PawełŁokińska Julia97
Grobecki PrzemysławHonkisz Wiktoria97
Wiciński JakubŻukowska Paulina810
Kud DamianŁysikowska Karolina711
Kutyła RadosławStępniowska Natalia612
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika513

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mierzwa MichałSobczyk Jagoda301
Wiciński JakubŻukowska Paulina242
Cygan JakubKuźniar Daria183
Koniarz TomaszCiślak Agata124
Ortyl DamianŁukaszek Izabela115
Dobrowolski DominikUrman Monika106
Węklar MiłoszJurczak Anna97
Rozborski DominikTraciak Oliwia78
Gura TomaszPieczykolan Agata78
Pogorzelec PawełKrytak Małgorzata610
Jucha JakubFalda Karina511

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia331
Woźniak PawełŁokińska Julia272
Misiak MateuszLampart Sandra213
Banach AlanWierzbińska Maja154
Wojtas JanBaran Paulina145
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila136
Kutyła RadosławStępniowska Natalia117
Rokosz AdrianKot Natasza117
Kasza KonradSkiba Wiktoria Sandra109
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika910
Grobecki PrzemysławHonkisz Wiktoria811
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika612
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta612
Wrona GrzegorzOgiela Aleksandra514