XXIII OTTT KŁOBUCK-WĘGLOWICE 20152015-04-18 Węglowice, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stępień Jakub | Stężała Aleksandra | |||
Pielka Krzysztof | Rytwińska Aleksandra | |||
Nowak Tytus | Zając Anna | |||
Gędłek Dawid | Kołodziej Marta | |||
Kimla Maksym | Rogalska Anna | |||
Caban Patryk | Brzezińska-Śledzik Wiktoria | |||
Klimczak Jakub | Lipnicka Patrycja | |||
Sobieraj Maciej | Malej Aleksandra |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patrzyk Maksymilian | Kot Amelia | 24 | 1 | |
Kowalewski Łukasz | Sitko Ewa | 18 | 2 | |
Goły Filip | Jędrzejczyk Justyna | 12 | 3 | |
Skrobisz Emanuel | Zagórska Małgorzata | 6 | 4 | |
Małecki Dawid | Cwalina Sara | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szymański Karol | Andruszkiewicz Kamila | 29 | 1 | |
Świątek Aleksander | Mazurek Martyna | 23 | 2 | |
Kowalewski Marcin | Zychma Dominika | 17 | 3 | |
Markiewicz Jakub | Arczyńska Daria | 11 | 4 | |
Kita Patryk | Konieczko Agata | 10 | 5 | |
Nowakowski Kamil | Motyka Zuzanna | 9 | 6 | |
Papierok Krzysztof | Adamczyk Dagmara | 8 | 7 | |
Wojna Kacper | Klekot Karolina | 7 | 8 | |
Zgodzaj Jonasz | Wodzisławska Kinga | 6 | 9 | |
Reng Kacper | Reng Klementyna | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartkowski Jędrzej | Gorzycka Aleksandra Marta | 24 | 1 | |
Ryba Arkadiusz | Skupień Zofia | 18 | 2 | |
Pućka Kacper | Małczak Maja | 12 | 3 | |
Gajdera Dawid | Sitko Edyta | 6 | 4 | |
Pyrzyński Mateusz | Murawska Wiktoria | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kalynowycz Dmytro | Kalynowycz Kateryna | 25 | 1 | |
Bartkowski Jędrzej | Gorzycka Aleksandra Marta | 19 | 2 | |
Pućka Kacper | Małczak Maja | 13 | 3 | |
Nowicki Wiktor | Czarnobaj Natalia | 7 | 4 | |
Marszałek Kacper | Galewicz Weronika | 6 | 5 | |
Ryba Arkadiusz | Skupień Zofia | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drożdż Wiktor | Jagła Karolina | 24 | 1 | |
Bednarek Mateusz | Szczęch Karolina | 18 | 2 | |
Kubacki Kacper | Kałuzińska Kaja | 12 | 3 | |
Wrzesiński Artur | Pecyna Zuzanna | 6 | 4 | |
Schultz Michał | Olejnik Sara | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jendrusiak Andrzej | Włodarczyk Anita | 27 | 1 | |
Sygitowicz Mikołaj | Misztela Wiktoria | 21 | 2 | |
Rutkowski Michał | Smużyńska Natalia | D | 15 | 3 |
Gosławski-Żeligowski Mieszko | Zduńczyk Paulina | 9 | 4 | |
Dworczyk Jakub | Klenart Anna | 8 | 5 | |
Michalew Igor | Gębołyś Zuzanna | 7 | 6 | |
Pokora Jakub | Bielas Wiktoria | 6 | 7 | |
Kubik Maciej | Królik Aleksandra | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pieczyrak Karol | Stelmach Natalia | 30 | 1 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 24 | 2 | |
Czajkowski Daniel | Hanulak Alicja | 18 | 3 | |
Kowalski Miłosz | Sadziak Wiktoria | 12 | 4 | |
Lang Magdalena | 11 | 5 | ||
Cinal Kacper | Kuźma Agata | 10 | 6 | |
Klecha Paweł | Kazimierczak Julia | 9 | 7 | |
Słociński Emanuel | Kudzielko Zuzanna | 7 | 8 | |
Haska Wojciech | Król Karolina | 7 | 8 | |
Urbaniak Kacper | Podyma Agnieszka | 6 | 10 | |
Sobania Andreas | Bartosiewicz Kinga | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pieczyrak Karol | Stelmach Natalia | 30 | 1 | |
Klecha Paweł | Kazimierczak Julia | 24 | 2 | |
Fałek Konrad | Balcerek Nela | 18 | 3 | |
Lang Magdalena | 12 | 4 | ||
Czarnik Kamil | Polewska Sandra | 11 | 5 | |
Kowalski Miłosz | Sadziak Wiktoria | 10 | 6 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 9 | 7 | |
Urbaniak Kacper | Podyma Agnieszka | 8 | 8 | |
Haska Wojciech | Król Karolina | 6 | 9 | |
Sączek Jakub | Smusz Martyna | 6 | 9 | |
Sobania Andreas | Bartosiewicz Kinga | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andzel Kacper | Chłąd Alicja | |||
Suszek Błażej | Zarzycka Lena | |||
Falkowski Igor | Wilczek Maja | |||
Falkowski Igor | Kamuda Nikola | |||
Skowronek Krzysztof | Sosna Amelia | |||
Janik Oskar | Wilczek Maja | |||
Janik Oskar | Kamuda Nikola |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holona Jakub | Krajczok Julia | 25 | 1 | |
Sulawa Piotr | Krysta Agnieszka | 19 | 2 | |
Zagórski Jan | Woźniak Ewelina | 13 | 3 | |
Szczęśniak Piotr | Szczęśniak Marzena | 7 | 4 | |
Marszałek Marcel | Litwin Patrycja | 6 | 5 | |
Dróżdż Kamil | Barańska Marta | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karczewicz Adrian | Bilska Natalia | 28 | 1 | |
Rykała Wojciech | Szyja Katarzyna | 22 | 2 | |
Skarka Michał | Fajkis Julia | 16 | 3 | |
Kurasiński Patryk | Jerzyk Klaudia | 10 | 4 | |
Przygoda Jeremi | Szalbot Magda | 9 | 5 | |
Drozd Jakub | Polańska Ewelina | 8 | 6 | |
Jaruszewski Dawid | Baranowska Wiktoria | 7 | 7 | |
Piskorek Michał | Kasolik Roksana | 5 | 8 | |
Tasarz Filip | Pęciak Aleksandra | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drozd Jakub | Polańska Ewelina | 27 | 1 | |
Skarka Michał | Fajkis Julia | B | 21 | 2 |
Wawrzak Wiktor | Skonieczna Dominika | 15 | 3 | |
Kuliberda Karol | Rzepka Małgorzata | 9 | 4 | |
Polaczkiewicz Szymon | Nicpoń Laura | 0 | 5 | |
Plata Dawid | Rudkowska Julita | 7 | 6 | |
Tasarz Filip | Pęciak Aleksandra | 6 | 7 | |
Piskorek Michał | Kasolik Roksana | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wydmuch Grzegorz | Wydmuch Katarzyna | 0 | 1 | |
Król Robert | Król Katarzyna | 0 | 2 | |
Romanowski Witold | Romanowska Grażyna | 0 | 3 | |
Srokosz Wojciech | Srokosz Małgorzata | 0 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Król Robert | Król Katarzyna | 0 | 1 | |
Romanowski Witold | Romanowska Grażyna | 0 | 2 | |
Wydmuch Grzegorz | Wydmuch Katarzyna | 0 | 3 | |
Srokosz Wojciech | Srokosz Małgorzata | 0 | 4 |