XXIII OTTT KŁOBUCK-WĘGLOWICE 2015

2015-04-18 Węglowice,


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stępień JakubStężała Aleksandra
Pielka KrzysztofRytwińska Aleksandra
Nowak TytusZając Anna
Gędłek DawidKołodziej Marta
Kimla MaksymRogalska Anna
Caban PatrykBrzezińska-Śledzik Wiktoria
Klimczak JakubLipnicka Patrycja
Sobieraj MaciejMalej Aleksandra

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Patrzyk MaksymilianKot Amelia241
Kowalewski ŁukaszSitko Ewa182
Goły FilipJędrzejczyk Justyna123
Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska Małgorzata64
Małecki DawidCwalina Sara55

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szymański KarolAndruszkiewicz Kamila291
Świątek AleksanderMazurek Martyna232
Kowalewski MarcinZychma Dominika173
Markiewicz JakubArczyńska Daria114
Kita PatrykKonieczko Agata105
Nowakowski KamilMotyka Zuzanna96
Papierok KrzysztofAdamczyk Dagmara87
Wojna KacperKlekot Karolina78
Zgodzaj JonaszWodzisławska Kinga69
Reng KacperReng Klementyna510

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bartkowski JędrzejGorzycka Aleksandra Marta241
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia182
Pućka KacperMałczak Maja123
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta64
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria55

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz Kateryna251
Bartkowski JędrzejGorzycka Aleksandra Marta192
Pućka KacperMałczak Maja133
Nowicki WiktorCzarnobaj Natalia74
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika65
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia56

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Drożdż WiktorJagła Karolina241
Bednarek MateuszSzczęch Karolina182
Kubacki KacperKałuzińska Kaja123
Wrzesiński ArturPecyna Zuzanna64
Schultz MichałOlejnik Sara55

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jendrusiak AndrzejWłodarczyk Anita271
Sygitowicz MikołajMisztela Wiktoria212
Rutkowski MichałSmużyńska NataliaD153
Gosławski-Żeligowski MieszkoZduńczyk Paulina94
Dworczyk JakubKlenart Anna85
Michalew IgorGębołyś Zuzanna76
Pokora JakubBielas Wiktoria67
Kubik MaciejKrólik Aleksandra58

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pieczyrak KarolStelmach Natalia301
Marcinkowski JanUrban Patrycja242
Czajkowski DanielHanulak Alicja183
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak Wiktoria124
Miśtal SzymonLang Magdalena115
Cinal KacperKuźma Agata106
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia97
Słociński EmanuelKudzielko Zuzanna78
Haska WojciechKról Karolina78
Urbaniak KacperPodyma Agnieszka610
Sobania AndreasBartosiewicz Kinga511

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pieczyrak KarolStelmach Natalia301
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia242
Fałek KonradBalcerek Nela183
Miśtal SzymonLang Magdalena124
Czarnik KamilPolewska Sandra115
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak Wiktoria106
Marcinkowski JanUrban Patrycja97
Urbaniak KacperPodyma Agnieszka88
Haska WojciechKról Karolina69
Sączek JakubSmusz Martyna69
Sobania AndreasBartosiewicz Kinga511

8-9 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Andzel KacperChłąd Alicja
Suszek BłażejZarzycka Lena
Falkowski IgorWilczek Maja
Falkowski IgorKamuda Nikola
Skowronek KrzysztofSosna Amelia
Janik OskarWilczek Maja
Janik OskarKamuda Nikola

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Holona JakubKrajczok Julia251
Sulawa PiotrKrysta Agnieszka192
Zagórski JanWoźniak Ewelina133
Szczęśniak PiotrSzczęśniak Marzena74
Marszałek MarcelLitwin Patrycja65
Dróżdż KamilBarańska Marta56

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Karczewicz AdrianBilska Natalia281
Rykała WojciechSzyja Katarzyna222
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia163
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk Klaudia104
Przygoda JeremiŁach Magda95
Drozd JakubPolańska Ewelina86
Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska Wiktoria77
Piskorek MichałKasolik Roksana58
Tasarz FilipPęciak Aleksandra58

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Drozd JakubPolańska Ewelina271
Skarka MichałFajkis JuliaB212
Wawrzak WiktorSkonieczna Dominika153
Kuliberda KarolRzepka Małgorzata94
Polaczkiewicz SzymonNicpoń Laura05
Plata DawidRudkowska Julita76
Tasarz FilipPęciak Aleksandra67
Piskorek MichałKasolik Roksana58

Pow. 34 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wydmuch GrzegorzWydmuch Katarzyna01
Król RobertKról Katarzyna02
Romanowski WitoldRomanowska Grażyna03
Srokosz WojciechSrokosz Małgorzata04

Pow. 34 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Król RobertKról Katarzyna01
Romanowski WitoldRomanowska Grażyna02
Wydmuch GrzegorzWydmuch Katarzyna03
Srokosz WojciechSrokosz Małgorzata04