GRAND PRIX POLSKI Młodzież Starsza ST LA

2015-05-01 OSTRZESZÓW, SŁOŃCE - Poznań


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Przygocki MikołajBinienda Emilia241
Ligus NorbertBrol MajaC182
Łuszczyszyn PiotrMichałczak Oliwia123
Sokołowski DawidDytwińska Gabriela64
Pajor DawidNaczulska Marysia55

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szymański KarolAndruszkiewicz KamilaD271
Markiewicz JakubArczyńska Daria212
Ignaszewski MaxwellKicińska Dominika153
Żojdzik HubertKata Emilia94
Konowalczyk JakubBęben Julia85
Priemel AdrianGusta Michalina76
Nowak MateuszNowak Wiktoria67
Łukianowski KacperPolak Joanna58

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gosławski-Żeligowski MieszkoZduńczyk Paulina241
Jakubowski FilipJaśkowiak Julia182
Ćwikła BartłomiejIlska Natalia123
Maślak JakubSobasik Marta64
Pędziwiatr MichałBuczek Małgorzata55

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Grzywaczewski WiktorNicpoń Marcelina291
Marcinkowski JanUrban Patrycja232
Szelecheda DominikMigda Weronika173
Ryterski DanielMaćkała Emilia114
Orwat KonradHalat Anna105
Jasiński JakubWaszczuk Maja96
Bździel GrzegorzSarnowska Zofia87
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra78
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria69
Pakuła WojciechKęsik Natalia510

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Orwat KonradHalat Anna301
Czarnik KamilPolewska SandraB242
Marcinkowski JanUrban Patrycja183
Jasiński JakubWaszczuk Maja124
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra115
Sowa KamilKolarczyk Izabela106
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria97
Ryterski DanielMaćkała Emilia88
Pakuła WojciechKęsik Natalia79
Szelecheda DominikMigda Weronika510
Bździel GrzegorzSarnowska Zofia510

16-20 Latin G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Spychalski MateuszBogucka Nikola
Torbiarczyk AdrianStróżyk Zuzanna
Bedla FilipWelc Natalia
Brzeziński PrzemysławFrankowska Sandra
Kacperski RobertMasłowska Klaudia
Winkler MiłoszJankowska Magdalena
Spych AleksanderŻegalski Alicja
Janakowski MaciejCzerczak Karolina -
Kycia MateuszMaćkała Paulina

16-20 Standard G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Frach DominikNabiałek Joanna
Dębski PatrykDomańska Patrycja
Kacperski RobertMasłowska Klaudia
Sokołowski KamilKasprzak Oliwia
Bernat MarcinArcimowicz Adriana

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Holona JakubKrajczok Julia261
Lankovich VladislavHalczak Joanna202
Ostrowski KacperDominek KatarzynaC143
Kieresz SzymonKrajka Olga84
Mickiewicz AndrzejOrłowska Natalia75
Żurek MikołajMuszkieta Magdalena66

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Torbiarczyk AdrianStróżyk Zuzanna271
Maciołka Jan PiotrMaciołka Agnieszka212
Kusztal OskarKulpa Anna153
Nędzewicz MirosławRoszak Barbara94
Mocek MateuszTomczak Magdalena85
Szczerbiński ŁukaszJurczyszyn Elwira76
Bienert PawełGurazda Paula67
Nowak PatrykWanot Adrianna58

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Boluk BartłomiejSkuła Eliza311
Brzeziński PrzemysławFrankowska Sandra252
Spych AleksanderŻegalski Alicja193
Szmigielski BartoszCzerwińska Magdalena134
Klich MateuszBociąga Katarzyna125
Winkler MiłoszJankowska Magdalena116
Bednarczuk MateuszNieczyszczak Klaudyna107
Niedośpiał MarcinJankowska Sonia88
Kycia MateuszMaćkała Paulina88
Janakowski MaciejCzerczak Karolina -610
Nowak PawełKmiołek Izabela610
Zawistowski KamilBunikowska Julia512

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Holeksa RobertGrześków Maja271
Bolek MichałMykicka Aleksandra212
Łabiński WojciechZielazek Anna153
Tonder ŁukaszStawicka Marta94
Sarna ArturSzajstek Wiktoria85
Wojdowski JonaszStrzemp Klaudia76
Bąkowski Adam FranciszekLadra Roksana67
Kahl MironAdamczyk Kasandra58

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bernat MarcinArcimowicz Adriana281
Sokołowski KamilKasprzak Oliwia222
Kuliś PiotrSitak JoannaA163
Basak BartoszGrabarek Martyna104
Szczerbiński ŁukaszJurczyszyn Elwira95
Basak MateuszKubatta Sandra86
Janas AdrianBlukacz Weronika77
Zawistowski KamilBunikowska Julia68
Drozd DamianSokołowska Monika59

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Winkler MiłoszJankowska Magdalena311
Bolek MichałMykicka Aleksandra252
Plata DawidRudkowska Julita193
Sarna ArturSzajstek Wiktoria134
Knychała PrzemysławSzkudelska Aleksandra125
Tonder ŁukaszStawicka Marta116
Mroczkowski RafałMroczkowska Katarzyna107
Bąkowski Adam FranciszekLadra Roksana98
Łabiński WojciechZielazek Anna89
Kahl MironAdamczyk Kasandra710
Kuliberda KarolRzepka Małgorzata611
Tasarz FilipPęciak Aleksandra512