IX OTTT Pleśna 2015 o Puchar Wójta Gminy Pleśna

2015-04-19 Pleśna k/Tarnowa, KLASA - Tarnów


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk Nikola241
Widlarz SewerynNowak Daria182
Sokołowski DawidDytwińska Gabriela123
Łabno MateuszSobarnia Paulina64
Popiołek KarolRóżycka Katarzyna55

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pyrek KarolŁabno Zuzanna261
CiopałaFTS MichałFTSPalmiFTS Alicja202
ŚledźFTS MiłoszKrólFTS Emilia143
Gętkowski MateuszŻaba Weronika84
Socha KacperDoktór Monika75
Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska Zuzanna66
KucharekFTS MateuszJakubiecFTS Emilia57

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Hołda JakubJasińska Emilia361
Knaś KajetanBiskup Kinga302
Thomas DominikKaczówka Karolina243
Kaczor WojciechKaczor AgnieszkaC184
Sohling NorbertGreczycho Kamila175
Boczar KacperKozłowska Wiktoria166
Rybka KonradSosińska Julia157
Gęśla JakubBuniowska Aleksandra138
Gniewek BartoszLubińska Katarzyna138
Król SzymonMałochleb Lilianna1210
Kierkało MateuszKierkało Weronika1111
Wal HubertWójcik Aleksandra1012
Dudek SzymonSamek Magdalena913
Płaneta JakubDziędzioł Magdalena814
Baszczowski BartoszKozioł Lena715
Tomasiak WiktorFecko Julia616
Burnagiel FilipBaran Martyna517

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras NataliaD361
KmiecikFTS JanGluzińskaFTS KatarzynaD302
Roman JakubDorycka DominikaD243
Nestor KacperTondera Angelika184
Boguta MaciejWoźniczka Alicja175
Jasiński KarolKulpa Domninika166
Dzierwa MateuszSoja Emilia157
Buszek AleksanderBuszek Anna148
Włoch MikołajKosińska Katarzyna139
Pisula KacperPietrukaniec Paulina1210
Wanago PawełBalon Katarzyna1111
Wajda NikodemPanek Aleksandra1012
Bembenek DominikPluta Magdalena913
Szczepkowski AdrianSzczepkowska Natalia814
Dral SzymonWyjadłowska Aleksandra615
Ryz MichałDybała - Chmaj Wiktoria615
Serafin JakubBochenek Klaudia517

12-13 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zabłotny ErnestJarmuła Izabella01
Świędrych KrzysztofWiśniowska Katarzyna02
Zawora MarcinCierpich Karolina03

12-13 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Świędrych KrzysztofWiśniowska Katarzyna01
Zabłotny ErnestJarmuła Izabella02
Zawora MarcinCierpich Karolina03

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Łysek JakubGas Weronika281
Skalski Paweł OlafMałek Faustyna222
Zaucha SzymonCzaja Weronika163
Majos MichałZynek Oliwia Natalia104
Cacała RadosławHodor Wiktoria95
Kruk KacperFerlejko Joanna86
Tacik MateuszBuś Dominika77
Połetek PatrykDudek Lidia68
Skrzypek GabrielKras Sylwia59

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jędrasek TomaszSzymańska Karolina241
Zawierucha BorysWieczorek Wiktoria182
Sobol SergiuszMeń Julia123
Gołojuch ŁukaszLadzińska Karolina64
Kwaśny ArkadiuszKwaśny Sara55

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kucab DominikBodu Laura341
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila282
Woś KacperNechajewicz Kamila223
Cinal KacperKuźma Agata164
Stacha KacperŁoś Katarzyna155
Woźniak SzymonBil Karolina146
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina137
Ciszek KarolCzarnik Weronika128
Bełz NicolasSłowiak Adrianna119
Michałek ArturHudyka Gabriela1010
Fryc MaksymilianSeweryn Katarzyna911
Porębski MarekBielec Natalia812
Wilk KrzysztofGronczewska Mira713
Skrobot PrzemysławCygan Kinga614
Blum KamilSeweryn Weronika515

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Woźniak SzymonBil KarolinaB331
Kosal KamilStruk Natalia272
Woś KacperNechajewicz Kamila213
Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak Oliwia154
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina145
Wilk KrzysztofGronczewska Mira136
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila127
Jendo MarceliWal Aleksandra118
Michałek ArturHudyka Gabriela109
Porębski MarekBielec Natalia910
Bełz NicolasSłowiak Adrianna811
Fryc MaksymilianSeweryn Katarzyna712
Skrobot PrzemysławCygan Kinga613
Blum KamilSeweryn Weronika514

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Polczak PrzemysławJemioło NataliaC321
Drylski ŁukaszPiórkowska Agnieszka262
Ambroziak DominikŚwierczewska AnnaC203
Ortwein RafałSmoleń Alicja144
Cienkosz KacperBułaś Natalia135
Chabros MateuszGarbacz Małgorzata126
Bebło KacperŚlusarz Sylwia117
Kuźma MateuszŁukasiewicz Ewa108
Kasprzycki RadosławZwolińska Justyna89
Halama PawełLorencik Katarzyna Maria89
Zdebski MichałNiechciał Agnieszka711
Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz Elżbieta612
Polończyk PiotrSchmidt-Polończyk Natalia513

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Duda MaciejDana Dominika271
Duraj MaksymilianKubas Katarzyna212
Salwa PiotrKozub Anna153
Kocój MaciejKuźniak Kamila94
Baran MichałOleś Katarzyna85
Chełmecki KamilChwastowska Joanna76
Kądziela ErykPotaczek Sylwia67
Rozkuszka DawidBaniak Izabela58

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szewczyk GrzegorzCichy Monika261
Kmita SebastianRej Patrycja202
Skórski MarcelKrupa Angelika143
Czachor MichałBodzioch Klaudia84
Mróz ŁukaszGil Wiktoria75
Mroczka PawełRogala Kamila66
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna57

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia301
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna242
Legutko TomaszSzewczyk AnnaB183
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika124
Grobecki PrzemysławHonkisz Wiktoria115
Kudra MichałPijar Beata106
Dzierwa HubertStankowska Weronika97
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia88
Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka Justyna79
Rusin PrzemysławWojtanowska Karolina610
Krawczyk Patryk RyszardChochorowska Joanna511

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz Patrycja301
Hejmej DamianDobranowska DominikaA242
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata183
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna124
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna115
Ortyl DamianŁukaszek Izabela106
Dobrowolski DominikUrman Monika87
Kruczała MichałUrban Anna87
Śliwa PawełNykiel Weronika79
Chuchro SzymonPijar Karolina610
Kudra MichałPijar Beata511

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Abramczyk Tomasz WojciechBłach Marta301
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia242
Kasza KonradSkiba Wiktoria Sandra183
Dzierwa SzymonBis Klaudia124
Misiak MateuszLampart Sandra115
Wojtas JanBaran Paulina106
Otfinowski PiotrRembilas Anna Maria97
Grobecki PrzemysławHonkisz Wiktoria88
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika79
Krawczyk Patryk RyszardChochorowska Joanna610
Rusin PrzemysławWojtanowska Karolina511