V OTTT Stardance 2015 o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta

2015-04-12 Tarnów, STARDANCE - Kraków


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jarosz JanHudzik Hanna241
Pyrek KarolŁabno Zuzanna182
ŚledźFTS MiłoszKrólFTS Emilia123
Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska Zuzanna64
Socha KacperDoktór Monika55

10-11 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kuczera KamilGalos Oliwia01
Szyjka IgorKipias Wiktoria02
MłyńskiFTS MateuszFraniakFTS Emilia03
Mierzwa OskarMytkoś Oliwia04
Para MaksymilianKostecka Paulina05
Janczy KacperŚlęp Emilia06
Hałun DominikHałun Gabriela07
Wawak HubertMarecik Natalia08
Starostka MarcelJarosz Julia09
Kuc DawidGawor Jowita010
Stal KacperPut Gabriela011
Put MaciejTobjasz Wiktoria012
Kuś SzymonKuras Julia013
Socha JarosławLasek Aleksandra014

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gadocha MateuszBała Weronika251
Hołda JakubJasińska Emilia192
Czechowicz SzymonPaczosa Kornelia133
Ogonowski JakubCzaja Julia74
Baszczowski BartoszKozioł Lena65
Gawin DanielSzumny Alicja56

12-13 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mazur MiłoszSynoś Diana01
Wajda NikodemPanek Aleksandra02
Amano MarioSzpond Klaudia03
Jaśkiewicz KrzysztofŁaś Martyna04
Nowak BartoszLis Karina05
Kotul HubertRojek Julia06
Strózik ArturSioła Oliwia07
Furtek DawidPasieka Julia08
Piwowarczyk TomaszKałucka Julia09
Złamaniec RafałGrucela Maja010
Gorla PiotrChłopek Gabriela011
Onak DawidKaczmarczyk Magdalena012
Rams DominikKozak Klaudia013
Stanek MichałProkop Karolina014

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Łysek JakubGas Weronika251
Zaucha SzymonCzaja Weronika192
Kruk KacperFerlejko Joanna133
Połetek PatrykDudek Lidia74
Schultz MichałOlejnik Sara65
Skrzypek GabrielKras Sylwia56

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zawierucha BorysWieczorek Wiktoria261
Góra JakubZiębora Kinga202
Repecki MichałGura Alicja143
Mielczarek AdrianJunak Weronika84
Kozyra JakubSidor Paulina75
Kwaśny ArkadiuszKwaśny Sara66
Hawryluk MarcinPitera Gabriela57

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kucab DominikBodu Laura291
Woś KacperNechajewicz Kamila232
Bełz NicolasSłowiak Adrianna173
Zbylut JanJurczak Paulina114
Rudnicki SzymonKotulska Zuzanna105
Ciszek KarolCzarnik Weronika96
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra87
Porębski MarekBielec Natalia78
Muszyński ArkadiuszTomala Gabriela69
Skrobot PrzemysławCygan Kinga510

14-15 Latin G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pawłowski KacperMartyniec Anastazja
Budzik TomaszBartoszek Aleksandra
Góra JakubZiębora Kinga
Dudzik OliwerMurias Kinga
Mielczarek AdrianJunak Weronika
Kozyra JakubSidor Paulina

14-15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kozyra JakubSidor Paulina241
Repecki MichałGura Alicja182
Senderek PiotrKutera Julia123
Hawryluk MarcinPitera Gabriela64
Muszyński ArkadiuszTomala Gabriela55

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Łężniak KarolLewicka Patrycja291
Woś KacperNechajewicz Kamila232
Zbylut JanJurczak Paulina173
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra114
Porębski MarekBielec Natalia105
Kucab DominikBodu Laura96
Kwaśny ArkadiuszKwaśny Sara87
Ciszek KarolCzarnik Weronika78
Bełz NicolasSłowiak Adrianna69
Skrobot PrzemysławCygan Kinga510

14-15 Standard G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Budzik TomaszBartoszek Aleksandra
Kozyra JakubSidor Paulina

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kasprzycki RadosławZwolińska Justyna291
Halama PawełLorencik Katarzyna Maria232
Kuźma MateuszŁukasiewicz Ewa173
Cienkosz KacperBułaś Natalia114
Balon TomaszZaręba Aleksandra105
Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz Elżbieta96
Polończyk PiotrSchmidt-Polończyk Natalia77
Liszka PiotrPiech Agnieszka77
Gniadek-Zając GrzegorzSypek Beata69
Jungiewicz MichałMurat Marta510

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Podraza DanielFilipowicz Agnieszka291
Tchórzewski RafałKomoniewska Sylwia Teresa232
Borecki JanSzydłowska Anita173
Giglewicz PiotrGrygo Anna114
Salwa PiotrKozub Anna105
Duda MaciejDana Dominika96
Trytko MichałLekarczyk Anna87
Kocój MaciejKuźniak Kamila78
Bajll ArturRybarczyk Anna Maria59
Rozkuszka DawidBaniak Izabela59

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena331
Szewczyk GrzegorzCichy Monika272
Mróz ŁukaszGil Wiktoria213
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna154
Kopaczyński MichałMeńko Monika145
Kmita SebastianRej Patrycja136
Czachor MichałBodzioch Klaudia127
Mroczka PawełRogala Kamila118
Hull AndrzejKucharczyk Barbara89
Polak MikołajStolarska Kinga89
Nowak PawełKmiołek Izabela89
Nowak KamilBaran Kinga712
Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk Małgorzata613
Datoń JakubBorkowska Wiktoria514

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Legutko TomaszSzewczyk Anna271
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia212
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna153
Grobecki PrzemysławHonkisz Wiktoria94
Czort SzymonSpirytulska Alicja85
Dzierwa HubertStankowska Weronika76
Szczypczyk AdamSchmidt Karolina67
Rusin PrzemysławWojtanowska Karolina58

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pietruś WojciechZyznar Magdalena Małgorzata251
Trytko MichałLekarczyk Anna192
Polak MikołajStolarska Kinga133
Maj MichałKowalczyk Kinga74
Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk Małgorzata65
Nowoświat MikołajBuczek Karolina56

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz Patrycja251
Ortyl DamianŁukaszek Izabela192
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata133
Hejmej DamianDobranowska Dominika74
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna65
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna56

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Abramczyk Tomasz WojciechBłach Marta301
PuchałaFTS MateuszKsiążekFTS Izabela242
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia183
Grobecki PrzemysławHonkisz Wiktoria124
Otfinowski PiotrRembilas Anna Maria115
Szafrański SebastianKlimas Marzena106
Czort SzymonSpirytulska Alicja97
Datoń JakubBorkowska Wiktoria88
Marszałek MateuszNalepa Aleksandra79
Szczypczyk AdamSchmidt Karolina610
Rusin PrzemysławWojtanowska Karolina511