V OTTT Stardance 2015 o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta

2015-04-11 Tarnów, STARDANCE - Kraków


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk Nikola231
Ryłko MichałWięckowska Maja172
Łabno MateuszSobarnia Paulina113
Popiołek KarolRóżycka Katarzyna54

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Knaś KajetanBiskup Kinga281
Gadocha MateuszBała Weronika222
Boczar KacperKozłowska Wiktoria163
Thomas DominikKaczówka Karolina104
Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz Gabriela95
Biedroń TymoteuszMagnuska Katarzyna86
Płaneta JakubDziędzioł Magdalena77
Sadowski RadosławMatuszczyk Alicja68
Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec Emilia59

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras Natalia281
Roman JakubDorycka Dominika222
KmiecikFTS JanGluzińskaFTS Katarzyna163
Wróblewski KamilMastej Weronika104
Jasiński KarolKulpa Domninika95
Rojowiec KrzysztofPawełek Gabriela86
Wątor AdamSiuda Emilia67
Korbut AleksanderZgłobicka Julia67
Ryz MichałDybała - Chmaj Wiktoria59

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria251
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia192
Miś JakubSzpałek Agnieszka133
Zawora MarcinCierpich Karolina74
Gędłek JakubJaworek Maria65
Sobala MarekSelwa Karolina56

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mazur JakubBozacka Julia251
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia192
Nowicki WiktorCzarnobaj Natalia133
Gędłek JakubJaworek Maria74
Miś JakubSzpałek Agnieszka65
Sobala MarekSelwa Karolina56

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczygieł DanielPiejko Olga Gabriela241
DziuraFTS KajetanDzióbFTS Amelia182
Nenutil MaciejBodzioch Wiktoria123
Niedźwiedź JakubTurczak Wiktoria64
Laskowski MichałWadowska Magdalena55

8-9 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pięciak OliwierMarszałek Martyna
Plebanek MichałMróz Oliwia
Babiak PawełKomorek Aleksandra
Biały MichałGaweł Karolina
Mruk ArkadiuszSzczerba Aniela

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Grabas JarosławKwiecień Aleksandra311
Szczęśniak PiotrSzczęśniak Marzena252
Zdebski MichałNiechciał Agnieszka193
Rusin MateuszKnaś Gabriela134
Ortwein RafałSmoleń Alicja125
Bebło KacperŚlusarz Sylwia116
Kuźma MateuszŁukasiewicz Ewa107
Zając Grzegorz MariaOpalińska Magdalena98
Nocek MichałBujas Karolina79
Polończyk PiotrSchmidt-Polończyk Natalia79
Drylski ŁukaszPiórkowska Agnieszka611
Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz Elżbieta512

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wodowski AdrianDuda Magdalena271
Biela ErnestZajda Dorota212
Solarz MarcinMiziołek Barbara153
Fronc JeremiaszŚlósarz Milena94
Zięć RyszardRębisz Katarzyna85
Safin KamilBaran Patrycja76
Kopieniak KrystianWcisło Agnieszka67
Podzoba SzymonKlimas Angelika58

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Legutko TomaszSzewczyk Anna271
Krzeszowiak JerzyBanaś Maria212
Grobecki PrzemysławHonkisz Wiktoria153
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka94
Pogorzelec PawełKrytak Małgorzata85
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila76
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika67
Kowalik KamilPajerska Krystyna58

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
PuchałaFTS MateuszKsiążekFTS Izabela281
Wojtas JanBaran Paulina222
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila163
Grobecki PrzemysławHonkisz Wiktoria104
Szafrański SebastianKlimas Marzena95
Wiewiórka KrzysztofLipowska Olga86
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka67
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika67
Kowalik KamilPajerska Krystyna59