OTTT SPRING OPEN 2015 z udz. par zagranicznych

2015-03-14 44-264 Jankowice k/Rybnika, RYTM - Żory


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ligus NorbertBrol Maja241
Ryłko MichałWięckowska Maja182
Sokołowski DawidDytwińska Gabriela123
Droś IgorDąbrowska Julia64
Łuszczyszyn PiotrMichałczak Oliwia55

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mazur MikołajRomanowska Oliwia271
Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska Maja212
Nowak MaksymilianSłocińska Iga153
Bólad MichałMarkielowska ZuzannaD94
ŚledźFTS MiłoszKrólFTS Emilia85
CiopałaFTS MichałFTSPalmiFTS Alicja76
Kucza RafałTokarczyk Kinga67
Galwas MaksymilianBorowska Julia58

10-11 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kuczera KamilGalos Oliwia71
Szyjka IgorKipias Wiktoria62
KucharekFTS MateuszJakubiecFTS Emilia53

10-11 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pielka KrzysztofRytwińska Aleksandra
Nowak TytusZając Anna
Gędłek DawidKołodziej Marta
Sier AmadeuszMarek Nadia
Dastig MateuszSkrobol Martyna
Greczka JakubGraczyk Natalia

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gadocha MateuszBała Weronika291
Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska Małgorzata232
Haduch JakubPasamonik Ismena173
Michalski DawidStempka Sara114
Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak Nikola105
Kowalewski ŁukaszSitko Ewa96
Małecki DawidCwalina Sara87
Biedroń TymoteuszMagnuska Katarzyna78
Gawin DanielSzumny Alicja69
Ligenza JakubKubica Katarzyna510

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras Natalia311
Zużałek SzymonJaworska Natalia252
Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz GabrielaD193
Smolarek MarcelRoszak Julia134
Piotrowski JakubKukulska Natalia125
Ożóg SzymonSzarek Oliwia116
Wanago PawełBalon Katarzyna98
Wiśniewski MaksymilianMorawska Nicole89
Kuchta MariuszKołosowska Julia710
Dronszczyk PawełGembalczyk Oliwia611
Tomaszewski FabianBąkowska Anna512

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia241
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta182
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina123
Muller MichałFrankiewicz Julia64
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria55

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia251
Nowicki WiktorCzarnobaj Natalia192
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina133
Muller MichałFrankiewicz Julia74
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta65
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria56

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kozieł JakubBenisz Klaudia281
Ciołczyk DominikSzymiec Wiktoria222
Macura BogdanKogut Alicja163
Łysek JakubGas Weronika104
Bednarek MateuszSzczęch Karolina95
Stępień JarosławGrodzińska Dominika86
Powichrowski KacperDomagała Oliwia77
Ciura MaciejTomalska Maja68
Cichoń PawełĆwik Izabela59

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Rękawik KacperPawlewska Joanna251
Czopek JanStrączyńska Gabriela192
Kreczko KarolMarcinkiewicz Oliwia133
Wielogórski AdamDrab Paulina74
Jędrycha DamianDrabczyk Karolina65
Dworczyk JakubKlenart Anna56

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Krentosz AleksanderPrymerska Wiktoria241
Zawierucha BorysWieczorek Wiktoria182
Mielczarek AdrianJunak Weronika123
Tułak KonradKawa Julia64
Sączek JakubSmusz Martyna55

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak Oliwia331
Słociński EmanuelKudzielko Zuzanna272
Pieczyrak KarolStelmach Natalia213
Knapik JakubKnapik Aleksandra154
Leciej RafałPaprota Paulina Ewa145
Rudnicki SzymonKotulska Zuzanna136
Stacha KacperŁoś Katarzyna127
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra118
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak Wiktoria109
Bełz NicolasSłowiak Adrianna910
Haska WojciechKról Karolina811
Mieszczak SzymonSepioło Adrianna712
Woźniak SzymonBil Karolina613
Rokita BartłomiejKulczycka Weronika514

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mieszczak SzymonSepioło Adrianna351
Łężniak KarolLewicka Patrycja292
Czarnik KamilPolewska Sandra233
Sowa KamilKolarczyk Izabela174
Pieczyrak KarolStelmach Natalia165
Woźniak SzymonBil Karolina156
Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak Oliwia147
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak Wiktoria138
Haska WojciechKról Karolina129
Sączek JakubSmusz Martyna1110
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra1011
Stacha KacperŁoś Katarzyna912
Leciej RafałPaprota Paulina Ewa813
Rokita BartłomiejKulczycka Weronika714
Słociński EmanuelKudzielko Zuzanna615
Bełz NicolasSłowiak Adrianna516

8-9 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Otto AdamPawełczak Paulina
Bieliński MarcinSłaboń Weronika
Machnik RafałRejmer Wiktoria
Sułkowski ŁukaszBednorz Aleksandra
Skipirzepa KamilPutyra Weronika
Szopa KacperMurawska Marta
Burakiewicz MichałKlapuch Julia
Rduch SebastianWieczorek Zuzanna
Cipko CyprianMusioł Paulina

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zagórski JanWoźniak Ewelina311
Duda FabianTrząska PatrycjaC252
Sulawa PiotrKrysta Agnieszka193
Szczęśniak PiotrSzczęśniak Marzena134
Holona JakubKrajczok Julia125
Jureczko DawidIdasiak Dominika116
Korzępa PiotrWasyluk Wiktoria107
Polański BartoszJaniuk Kinga88
Szymaniec WojciechWojak Aneta88
Radłowski TymoteuszWiklańska Katarzyna710
Zdebski MichałNiechciał Agnieszka611
Liszka PiotrPiech Agnieszka512

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zieliński DawidŁokas Karolina291
Biela ErnestZajda Dorota232
Serafin MiłoszSzerląg Krystyna173
Wodowski AdrianDuda Magdalena114
Tkacz RafałAndrusiak Jolanta105
Kopieniak KrystianWcisło Agnieszka96
Mroczek MichałJasińska Martyna87
Jastrzębski JarosławBoryło Aneta78
Zięć RyszardRębisz Katarzyna69
Pasierbek KrzysztofPilor Olga510

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Główka TomaszSurówka Joanna281
Chosta BartłomiejLeszczyńska Daria222
Salwa PiotrKozub Anna163
Tchórzewski RafałKomoniewska Sylwia Teresa104
Kusztal OskarKulpa Anna95
Cygroń PiotrRąba Patrycja86
Lizurej TomaszGizler Kamila77
Foksiński AdrianKastelik Karolina68
Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz Klaudia59

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bigosiński KacperFrach Julia322
Czaja WojciechKrzysztofczyk Karolina263
Kopaczyński MichałMeńko Monika204
Doniec PawełMarzec Izabela195
Bator FilipDederko Magdalena177
Szmigielski BartoszCzerwińska Magdalena168
Bednarczuk MateuszNieczyszczak Klaudyna159
Kastelik ŁukaszKiełbik Natalia1410
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna1311
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka1212
Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka Emilia1113
Wawrzak WiktorSkonieczna Dominika1014
Palenta SzymonWrótniak Anna915
Piechota DominikStronczek Hanna716
Wójcik SzymonMikołajska Zofia716
Datoń JakubBorkowska Wiktoria618
PuchałaFTS MateuszKsiążekFTS Izabela519

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Redlecki FryderykMach MartynaB301
Karliński KamilGrempka AnnaB242
Krzeszowiak JerzyBanaś Maria183
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia124
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia115
Warsitz JakubBrzozowska Agata106
Zięba MateuszKulig Karolina87
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia87
Kwiecień KonradDudek Wiktoria79
Zakrzewski DorianZielińska Beata610
Czort SzymonSpirytulska Alicja511

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka241
Krasnowski JakubKaczmarzyk Karolina182
Kolczarek MikołajKała Iga123
Bronowski KarolLorenc-Kozik Kamila64
Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz Klaudia55

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz Patrycja281
Czarnota PatrykChosta Milena222
Bigosiński KacperFrach JuliaA163
Kastelik ŁukaszKiełbik Natalia104
Hejmej DamianDobranowska Dominika95
Kruczała MichałUrban Anna86
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata77
Wójcik SzymonMikołajska Zofia68
Wiernicki AdamFrankowska Sandra59

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wojtas JanBaran Paulina311
Abramczyk Tomasz WojciechBłach Marta252
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia193
Zużałek MateuszBurtan Barbara134
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia125
Datoń JakubBorkowska Wiktoria116
Kuśpiel MarcinPietranek Monika107
PuchałaFTS MateuszKsiążekFTS Izabela98
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia89
Szafrański SebastianKlimas Marzena510
Warsitz JakubBrzozowska Agata510
Czort SzymonSpirytulska Alicja510