IV OTTT O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA DZ. WARSZAWA WOLA Wiwat wakacje 2015

2015-06-27 WARSZAWA, IMAGE - Wyszków


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ziółek WiktorSzustek Alicja281
Popławski IgnacyRudnicka Aleksandra222
Łowicki DamianKozikowska Paulina163
Pospieszyński PawełBilińska Natalia104
Szymkowiak DawidTomczyk Martyna95
Siemianowski MateuszWoźniak Aleksandra86
Pacan KajetanSzor Angelika77
Prażak MaksymilianStaducka Aleksandra68
Zinkiewicz MaciejOkoń Maja59

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jędrzejewski JakubKlimczewska ZofiaD301
Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia242
Tygielski Radosław KajetanKmiecik Wiktoria183
Łazarz HubertKania Agnieszka124
Datczuk PiotrRyczkowska Olga115
Rodek MaciejPiotrowska Marta106
Okazaki NeotoRzeczkowska Martyna97
Adamski KacperMaciak Julia88
Wardak MarcinWardak Natalia79
Żelik JakubWydurska Izabela610
Domagała MichałJanowska Maja511

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Serkowski Mikołaj FilipOrnat DominikaC251
Kud DominikWójcik Karolina192
Małecki DawidCwalina Sara133
Łysenko RadosławMolenda Wiktoria Agnieszka74
Pietryszyk MikołajStawowska Kamila65
Świątkiewicz KamilŚwiątkiewicz Karina56

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Majchrzak PawełObroślińska Julia231
Posieł MaksymilianMaliszewska Agnieszka172
Chudziński BorysStam Oliwia113
Citko AdamSojko Gabriela54

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pućka KacperMałczak MajaB271
Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska Laura212
Kleczaj KacperKulińska Julia153
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia94
Ziętkowski KacperSawicka Julia85
Palak TymoteuszSzymczak Natalia76
Urbański JakubWilk Joanna67
Lichota MichałJedlikowska Julia58

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pućka KacperMałczak Maja261
Palak TymoteuszSzymczak Natalia202
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia143
Ziętkowski KacperSawicka Julia84
Urbański JakubWilk Joanna75
Kleczaj KacperKulińska Julia66
Lichota MichałJedlikowska Julia57

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Maliszewski JakubCybulska Monika271
Walas MateuszSołtysiak Aleksandra212
Chmielewski MichałRutkowska Agata153
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria94
Czabator MichałDubicka Emilia85
Mojsak MateuszKlim Julia76
Gajtkowski KarolDurnakowska Iwona67
Olejniczak MikołajLopatnyuk Roksana58

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Czyż DamianPiórkowska PaulinaD261
Jaroszuk GabrielŁawreszuk Dominika202
Laskowski MichałWadowska Magdalena143
Maślak JakubSobasik Marta84
Pędziwiatr MichałBuczek Małgorzata75
Dworczyk JakubKlenart Anna66
Pałac JakubGizińska Julia57

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Górka KacperBabiarz AleksandraB291
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna232
Malinowski WiktorOlejnik Patrycja173
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena114
Michalik DawidŚroda Wiktoria105
Kluch PatrykChocyk Wiktoria96
Nagrabski MichałFilińska Zofia77
Brodacki BartekKrupa Julia77
Rembelski JakubBala Oliwia69
Muszyński ArkadiuszTomala Gabriela510

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Malinowski WiktorOlejnik PatrycjaB261
Kluch PatrykChocyk Wiktoria202
Nagrabski MichałFilińska Zofia143
Rembelski JakubBala Oliwia84
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena75
Zyglarski PiotrLato Weronika66
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna57

8-9 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Chrzan PawełBiernacka Julia211
Biernacki OlivierRzepkowska Zuzanna152

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Borkowski RobertGrzelak AleksandraC291
Ortwein RafałSmoleń Alicja232
Szyszka JacekKania Maria173
Wawrzusiszyn DominikJurkiewicz Weronika114
Wolf GabrielRedlicka Edyta105
Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk Beata96
Przybył TomaszMichałowicz Wiktoria77
Urbański RobertMazur Paulina77
Bętlejewski KacperFurgała Karolina69
Gniadek-Zając GrzegorzSypek Beata510

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Machnio DamianStolarek ElizaD251
Nowak MateuszAntecka Klaudia192
Jędrzejczak BartoszGrabowska Hanna Weronika133
Wieczorek MarekBućko Roksana74
Obrębski KarolTeklińska Stella65
Ołdziej DawidGrabowska Paulina56

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Śliwowski KamilMadeńska Sylwia231
Bajll ArturRybarczyk Anna Maria172
Giglewicz PiotrGrygo Anna113
Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna54

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Brzeziński PrzemysławFrankowska SandraA301
Dębski PatrykDomańska Patrycja242
Bogdański WiktorPaluch Magdalena183
Piotrowski PatrykMazur Anna124
Kramski DamianSkorupka Alicja115
Pędziwiatr AdrianBańska Katarzyna106
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia87
Łądka WiktorHanusek Paulina87
Zawistowski KamilBunikowska Julia79
Bartyś MarcinDatczuk Aleksandra610
Grabowski WojciechDenarska Julia511

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk KlaudiaB301
Kacprzak KacperSalamaga Julia242
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta183
Sitek SebastianMiernik Natalia Wiktoria124
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara115
Matykiewicz ZbyszkoPinkowska Katarzyna106
Kujawiński PatrykKanclerz Michalina97
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia88
Szewczyk KacperLewandowska Ilona79
Boguski PiotrBoguska Ewa610
Nowagiel MaciejMinowicz Patrycja511

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Chrząstek MateuszMichalecka Beata241
Kowal MarcinZiętara DominikaS182
Bronowski KarolLorenc-Kozik Kamila123
Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna64
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia55

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kramski DamianSkorupka Alicja261
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk Klaudia202
Pieczyrak KamilRytkowska Wiktoria143
Matuszewski PiotrKomosa Agnieszka84
Zawistowski KamilBunikowska Julia75
Sztankowski JacekWysocka Milena66
Bartyś MarcinDatczuk Aleksandra57

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kacprzak KacperSalamaga Julia251
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara192
Banach AlanWierzbińska MajaB133
Sitek SebastianMiernik Natalia Wiktoria74
Boguski PiotrBoguska Ewa65
Nowagiel MaciejMinowicz Patrycja56