XI OTTT o Puchar T.Wrześniaka Właściciela Hut Szkła

2015-04-11 Staszów k.Kielc, ul.Mickiewicza 40, KICK - Kielce


Plik z wynikami

12-13 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Czechowicz SzymonPaczosa Kornelia301
Kleczaj KacperKulińska Julia242
Kaczor WojciechKaczor Agnieszka183
Hołda JakubJasińska Emilia124
Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak Karolina115
Gniewek BartoszLubińska Katarzyna106
Rybka KonradSosińska Julia97
Sohling NorbertGreczycho Kamila88
Ogonowski JakubCzaja Julia79
Baszczowski BartoszKozioł Lena610
Gęśla JakubBuniowska Aleksandra511

12-13 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tomkowicz KamilBlaszyńska Martyna271
Kud DominikWójcik Karolina212
Busiek JakubLisowska Karolina153
Molas BłażejKuranc Izabela94
Dzierwa MateuszSoja Emilia85
Posieł MaksymilianMaliszewska Agnieszka76
Krempa PawełNiziołek Natalia67
Kozubek JakubMagdziarz Natalia58

12-13 F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Krochmal FilipNowak Zuzanna
Wajda NikodemPanek Aleksandra
Zyzik KacperGurazda Milena
Głogosz NorbertZielińska Klaudia
Fidler JakubTrepka Michalina
Wijas JakubPosłowska Jagoda
Jaśkiewicz KrzysztofŁaś Martyna
Miara KacperŁamasz Antonina
Strózik ArturSioła Oliwia
Bukała SebastianOlszak Paula

14-15 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Łysek JakubGas Weronika301
Skalski Paweł OlafMałek Faustyna242
Ciołczyk DominikSzymiec Wiktoria183
Majos MichałZynek Oliwia Natalia124
Zaucha SzymonCzaja Weronika115
Kucwaj KrystianBorkowska Gabriela106
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria97
Samborski MichałSarnowska Dominika88
Węgierek MateuszMichoń Aleksandra79
Cacała RadosławHodor Wiktoria610
Skrzypek GabrielKras Sylwia511

14-15 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bosak KamilKolisz Dominika211
Laskowski MichałWadowska Magdalena152

14-15 F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Duda WiktorOczkowska Urszula
Grudzień TomaszPawłowska Zuzanna
Dul RadosławŚwiątek Wiktoria

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pieczyrak KarolStelmach Natalia301
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila242
Miśtal SzymonLang Magdalena183
Bilski KamilSalamaga Julia124
Ciszek KarolCzarnik Weronika115
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra106
Woźniak SzymonBil Karolina97
Pawłowski KornelMartyna Nikola78
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna78
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena610
Michałek ArturHudyka Gabriela511

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pieczyrak KarolStelmach Natalia311
Miśtal SzymonLang Magdalena252
Woźniak SzymonBil Karolina193
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila134
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra125
Kosal KamilStruk Natalia116
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena107
Bilski KamilSalamaga Julia98
Pawłowski KornelMartyna Nikola89
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna710
Ciszek KarolCzarnik Weronika611
Michałek ArturHudyka Gabriela512

Pow. 15 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Halama PawełLorencik Katarzyna Maria261
Polczak PrzemysławJemioło Natalia202
Ambroziak DominikŚwierczewska Anna143
Sebzda SławomirMadera Helena84
Waszczuk KrzysztofWawrynek Katarzyna75
Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk Beata66
Jungiewicz MichałMurat Marta57

Pow. 15 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zapart BartłomiejDrożdżowska Agnieszka251
Nowak MateuszAntecka Klaudia192
Swend KrzysztofDunin Malwina133
Nawrocki SzymonSkórska Małgorzata74
Ziółkowski PiotrZiółkowska Zuzanna65
Flisak WojciechMikrut Natalia56

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Borecki JanSzydłowska Anita331
Nowak WiktorKamińska Sara272
Szczepaniak MateuszBorecka Izabela213
Duda MaciejDana Dominika154
Jesionek KarolGorczyca Sylwia145
Tchórzewski RafałKomoniewska Sylwia Teresa136
Giglewicz PiotrGrygo Anna127
Gumkowski MichałTomaka Magdalena Maria118
Duraj MaksymilianKubas Katarzyna109
Podraza DanielFilipowicz Agnieszka910
Salwa PiotrKozub Anna811
Masłowski MieszkoFaber Agata712
Bajll ArturRybarczyk Anna Maria613
Kocój MaciejKuźniak Kamila514

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Filipowski MateuszPietrzyk Sylwia331
Doniec PawełMarzec Izabela272
Faliński PrzemysławKubiak Monika213
Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena154
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna145
Mroczka PawełRogala Kamila136
Mróz ŁukaszGil Wiktoria127
Skórski MarcelKrupa Angelika118
Hull AndrzejKucharczyk Barbara109
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna910
Nowak PawełTenerowicz Monika Ewelina811
Cabaj SzymonSnopek Kaja612
Janas DawidRoznowska Julia612
Gorczyca MarcinGrasza Maria514

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia351
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna292
Matysek MikołajKarczmarz Agnieszka233
Wiciński JakubŻukowska Paulina174
Głogowski PiotrPłaza Wioletta165
Ziajka KamilStasz Patrycja156
Sitek SebastianMiernik Natalia Wiktoria147
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia138
Kutyła RadosławStępniowska Natalia129
Staszak BartoszKubicka Dorota1010
Dzierwa HubertStankowska Weronika1010
Sikora KarolNikoniuk Monika912
Wrona GrzegorzOgiela Aleksandra713
Bendinger KrystianRakowiecka Adrianna713
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta615
Misiak MateuszLampart Sandra516

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pietruś WojciechZyznar Magdalena Małgorzata261
Pasterz PawełPasterz Paulina202
Duraj MaksymilianKubas Katarzyna143
Bronowski KarolLorenc-Kozik Kamila84
Maj MichałKowalczyk Kinga75
Doniec PawełMarzec Izabela66
Masłowski MieszkoFaber Agata57

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna311
Koniarz TomaszCiślak Agata252
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna193
Ortyl DamianŁukaszek Izabela134
Mierzwa MichałSobczyk Jagoda125
Janas AdrianBlukacz Weronika116
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna107
Ziajka KamilStasz Patrycja88
Cabaj SzymonSnopek Kaja710
Koguciuk JakubSokół Weronika511
Matysek MikołajKarczmarz Agnieszka511

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kasza KonradSkiba Wiktoria Sandra331
Misiak MateuszLampart Sandra272
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia213
Dzierwa SzymonBis Klaudia154
Staszak BartoszKubicka Dorota145
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia136
Bendinger KrystianRakowiecka Adrianna127
Kutyła RadosławStępniowska Natalia118
Sitek SebastianMiernik Natalia Wiktoria109
Otfinowski PiotrRembilas Anna Maria910
Wrona GrzegorzOgiela Aleksandra711
Głogowski PiotrPłaza Wioletta711
Chodorowski BartoszSzczepanik Marta Agata613
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta514