V Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego NADWARCIAŃSKIE LATO o Pucha

2015-06-28 Działoszyn, DANCE CENTER Kluczbork


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tygielski Radosław KajetanKmiecik Wiktoria221
Kucza RafałTokarczyk Kinga162
Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia103

10-11 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Staroszczyk JulianKrupińska Weronika
Soborak DamianGomoluch Natalia
Poteralski BartoszMruklik Katarzyna

10-11 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gaik AntoniDutkiewicz Roksana
Kimla MaksymCichoń Maja
Caban PatrykBrzezińska-Śledzik Wiktoria
Sobieraj MaciejMalej Aleksandra
Kobędza KamilBocianowska Barbara
Pietras KornelPatysiak Weronika

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kleczko JakubWychowałek Wiktoria261
Bolek MarcelDomagała Oliwia202
Goły FilipJędrzejczyk Justyna143
Janaszczyk MaciejMoskwa Wiktoria84
Markiewicz JakubArczyńska Daria75
Kita PatrykKonieczko Agata66
Godlewski WiktorPospieszyńska Alicja57

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gardzielewski Wojciech StanisławRzeźnik MartaD251
Posieł MaksymilianMaliszewska Agnieszka192
Dąbrówka SzymonKowalczyk Oliwia133
Łukianowski KacperPolak Joanna74
Obiegły KrystianKarwas Kinga65
Janczarek KarolNowicka Wiktoria Maria56

12-13 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Karwacki TymoteuszWaliszewska Klaudia
Hojak OskarPawlak Dominika
Ptak MiłoszŁukianowska Katarzyna
Hołoś DominikGajewska Amelia
Formańczyk JakubPoteralska Julita

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska Laura231
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina172
Haduch JakubPasamonik Ismena113
Nowicki WiktorCzarnobaj Natalia54

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pućka KacperMałczak Maja241
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta182
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina123
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika64
Haduch JakubPasamonik Ismena55

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Walas MateuszSołtysiak Aleksandra261
Maliszewski JakubCybulska Monika202
Majos MichałZynek Oliwia Natalia143
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria84
Ciura MaciejTomalska Maja75
Stanik MariuszDobrakowska Maja66
Postawa PatrykSkotalczyk Amanda57

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kowalik DamianGwiazdowicz Olga231
Pędziwiatr MichałBuczek Małgorzata172
Jeziorek ŁukaszJaroń KarinaD113
Kopyto SebastianŻurek Patrycja54

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela261
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia202
Michalik DawidŚroda Wiktoria143
Malinowski MaciejRajkowska Paulina84
Sobania AndreasBartosiewicz Kinga75
Pakuła WojciechKęsik Natalia66
Wrzesiński ArturPecyna Zuzanna57

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria231
Sobania AndreasBartosiewicz Kinga172
Pakuła WojciechKęsik Natalia113
Malinowski MaciejRajkowska Paulina54

8-9 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dąbrowski JakubWysocka Nikola
Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk Zuzanna
Skipirzepa KamilPutyra Weronika
Tazbir JakubBorecka Kornelia
Janik OskarWilczek Maja
Falkowski IgorKamuda Nikola
Suszek BłażejZarzycka Lena

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Klich MateuszBociąga Katarzyna221
Pieczyrak KamilRytkowska Wiktoria162
Mandla PiotrGabryś Klaudia103

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska Wiktoria231
Tasarz FilipPęciak Aleksandra172
Hamulecki Krzysztof MarcinŻmuda Aleksandra113
Bendinger KrystianRakowiecka Adrianna54

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stempka KewinBaniusiewicz Anna261
Pieczyrak KamilRytkowska Wiktoria202
Janas AdrianBlukacz Weronika143
Kaźmierczak JakubGrzelaczyk Nikola84
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk Klaudia75
Kubicz DominikBańkowska Magdalena66
Mandla PiotrGabryś Klaudia57

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach Wiktoria261
Polaczkiewicz SzymonNicpoń Laura202
Hamulecki Krzysztof MarcinŻmuda Aleksandra143
Zagórski JanWoźniak Ewelina84
Bartman AleksanderSas Aurelia75
Knopik KarolOzga Natalia66
Bendinger KrystianRakowiecka Adrianna57