OTTT HAVANA CUP - HOTEL GOŁĘBIEWSKI2015-04-11 KARPACZ, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dawidowicz Ireneusz | Młynarska Julia | 24 | 1 | |
Charyszyn Kacper | Pławska Julia | 18 | 2 | |
Żukowski Mikołaj | Kozołub Zofia | 12 | 3 | |
Drab Michał | Stefańska Karolina | 6 | 4 | |
Gonera Teodor | Wałowska Mariola | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antos Adrian | Ludkiewicz Katarzyna | 25 | 1 | |
Żojdzik Hubert | Kata Emilia | 19 | 2 | |
Szymański Filip | Piekarska Martyna | D | 13 | 3 |
Bernardi Mateusz | Miszczak Katarzyna | 7 | 4 | |
Kaczmarek Michał | Górka Agata | 6 | 5 | |
Zalewski Łukasz | Młodawska Milena | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Młodzieniak Denis | Krzak Aleksandra | 21 | 1 | |
Kukuła Kacper | Hołub Gabriela | 15 | 2 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Śledź Karol | Domaradzka Julia | 24 | 1 | |
Iwaszuk Mateusz | Korzeniowska Anna | 18 | 2 | |
Smoliński Konrad | Budzyń Justyna | 12 | 3 | |
Ujczak Paweł | Pawlina Julita | 6 | 4 | |
Walkowski Bartosz | Kapusta Natalia | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szelecheda Dominik | Migda Weronika | 23 | 1 | |
Kliminowski Amadeusz | Lisowiec Aleksandra | 17 | 2 | |
Staniszewski Dawid | Bień Hanna | 11 | 3 | |
Ochrymiuk Tymoteusz | Bożejowska Dominika | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Walkowski Bartosz | Kapusta Natalia | 23 | 1 | |
Smoliński Konrad | Budzyń Justyna | 17 | 2 | |
Iwaszuk Mateusz | Korzeniowska Anna | 11 | 3 | |
Ujczak Paweł | Pawlina Julita | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sowa Kamil | Kolarczyk Izabela | 24 | 1 | |
Kliminowski Amadeusz | Lisowiec Aleksandra | 18 | 2 | |
Szelecheda Dominik | Migda Weronika | 12 | 3 | |
Staniszewski Dawid | Bień Hanna | 6 | 4 | |
Ochrymiuk Tymoteusz | Bożejowska Dominika | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mickiewicz Andrzej | Grzechnik Ariana | 25 | 1 | |
Polański Bartosz | Janiuk Kinga | 19 | 2 | |
Ostrowski Kacper | Dominek Katarzyna | 13 | 3 | |
Korzępa Piotr | Wasyluk Wiktoria | 7 | 4 | |
Wancel Kamil | Pachnik Alicja | 6 | 5 | |
Kida Mikołaj | Kulczycka Klaudia | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szwec Konrad | Cichoń Adrianna | 24 | 1 | |
Mistrzak Paweł | Pociejkin Adriana | 18 | 2 | |
Grzeszczuk Maciej | Piekunko Wiktoria | 12 | 3 | |
Olejnik Olaf | Juraszek Aleksandra | 6 | 4 | |
Duras Bartosz | Ciesielska Agnieszka | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Główka Tomasz | Surówka Joanna | 23 | 1 | |
Chosta Bartłomiej | Leszczyńska Daria | 17 | 2 | |
Maziak Szczepan | Ziółkowska Joanna | 11 | 3 | |
Mocek Mateusz | Tomczak Magdalena | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czarny Marcin | Węgrzynowska Marta | 28 | 1 | |
Szmigielski Bartosz | Czerwińska Magdalena | 22 | 2 | |
Boluk Bartłomiej | Skuła Eliza | 16 | 3 | |
Bator Filip | Dederko Magdalena | 10 | 4 | |
Kastelik Łukasz | Kiełbik Natalia | 9 | 5 | |
Nowak Paweł | Kmiołek Izabela | 8 | 6 | |
Morawski Michał | Jaszewska Marta | 7 | 7 | |
Wesołowski Michał | Pastusińska Paulina | 6 | 8 | |
Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Będkowski Dawid | Danisz Julia | 35 | 1 | |
Drozd Jakub | Polańska Ewelina | 29 | 2 | |
Łabiński Wojciech | Zielazek Anna | 23 | 3 | |
Hamulecki Krzysztof | Żmuda Aleksandra | 17 | 4 | |
Bolek Michał | Mykicka Aleksandra | 16 | 5 | |
Pałka Rafał | Laska Natalia | 15 | 6 | |
Czinar Mateusz | Lindberg Sara | 14 | 7 | |
Sawicz Sebastian | Nowak Izabela | 13 | 8 | |
Szkudlarek Jarosław | Zielonka Emilia | 12 | 9 | |
Nguyen Daniel | Kielar Joanna | 0 | 10 | |
Górecki Paweł | Tabor Nikola | 10 | 11 | |
Krzyżanowski Łukasz | Kozubal Agnieszka | 9 | 12 | |
Szyrner Krystian | Rybicka Wiktoria | 7 | 13 | |
Powęska Mateusz | Głodzińska Sabina | 7 | 13 | |
Mroczkowski Rafał | Mroczkowska Katarzyna | 5 | 15 | |
Zadykowicz Konrad | Nowicka Oliwia | 5 | 15 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Niemczyk Maksymilian | Javurek Nicola | 23 | 1 | |
Łukasik Michał | Wiatr Kamila | 17 | 2 | |
Maślanka Mateusz | Wenerska Zuzanna | 11 | 3 | |
Chomik Przemysław | Wąs Ewelina | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bernat Marcin | Arcimowicz Adriana | 29 | 1 | |
Kastelik Łukasz | Kiełbik Natalia | 23 | 2 | |
Stańczyk Jakub | Marszałek Magdalena | 17 | 3 | |
Czarnota Patryk | Chosta Milena | 11 | 4 | |
Lechocki Łukasz | Maruszczak Kornela | 10 | 5 | |
Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | 9 | 6 | |
Morawski Michał | Jaszewska Marta | 8 | 7 | |
Kurza Jakub | Waligóra Iwona | 7 | 8 | |
Iglewski Mateusz | Deckas Kornelia | 6 | 9 | |
Krzyżanowski Łukasz | Kozubal Agnieszka | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drozd Jakub | Polańska Ewelina | 32 | 1 | |
Bolek Michał | Mykicka Aleksandra | 26 | 2 | |
Będkowski Dawid | Danisz Julia | 20 | 3 | |
Hamulecki Krzysztof | Żmuda Aleksandra | 14 | 4 | |
Szyrner Krystian | Rybicka Wiktoria | 13 | 5 | |
Zadykowicz Konrad | Nowicka Oliwia | 12 | 6 | |
Mroczkowski Rafał | Mroczkowska Katarzyna | 9 | 7 | |
Szkudlarek Jarosław | Zielonka Emilia | 9 | 7 | |
Powęska Mateusz | Głodzińska Sabina | 9 | 7 | |
Pałka Rafał | Laska Natalia | 8 | 10 | |
Czinar Mateusz | Lindberg Sara | 7 | 11 | |
Łabiński Wojciech | Zielazek Anna | 6 | 12 | |
Górecki Paweł | Tabor Nikola | 5 | 13 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szpiczakowski Robert | Szpiczakowska Anna | 0 | 1 | |
Basak Jarosław | Basak Beata | 0 | 2 | |
Rydzak Tomasz | Rydzak Aleksandra | 0 | 3 | |
Martusewicz Jarosław | Martusewicz Grażyna | 0 | 4 | |
Sebastianowicz Wojciech | Sebastianowicz Iwona | 0 | 5 | |
Szczytowski Andrzej | Maciejewska Danuta | 0 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suszczewski Adam | Król Elżbieta | 0 | 1 | |
Basak Jarosław | Basak Beata | 0 | 2 | |
Szpiczakowski Robert | Szpiczakowska Anna | 0 | 3 | |
Stańczyk Jerzy | Stańczyk Anna | 0 | 4 | |
Chrzuszcz Robert | Chrzuszcz Urszula | 0 | 5 | |
Rydzak Tomasz | Rydzak Aleksandra | 0 | 6 | |
Martusewicz Jarosław | Martusewicz Grażyna | 0 | 7 | |
Sebastianowicz Wojciech | Sebastianowicz Iwona | 0 | 8 | |
Szczytowski Andrzej | Maciejewska Danuta | 0 | 9 |