OTTT HAVANA CUP - HOTEL GOŁĘBIEWSKI

2015-04-11 KARPACZ,


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dawidowicz IreneuszMłynarska Julia241
Charyszyn KacperPławska Julia182
Żukowski MikołajKozołub Zofia123
Drab MichałStefańska Karolina64
Gonera TeodorWałowska Mariola55

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Antos AdrianLudkiewicz Katarzyna251
Żojdzik HubertKata Emilia192
Szymański FilipPiekarska MartynaD133
Bernardi MateuszMiszczak Katarzyna74
Kaczmarek MichałGórka Agata65
Zalewski ŁukaszMłodawska Milena56

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Młodzieniak DenisKrzak Aleksandra211
Kukuła KacperHołub Gabriela152

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Śledź KarolDomaradzka Julia241
Iwaszuk MateuszKorzeniowska Anna182
Smoliński KonradBudzyń Justyna123
Ujczak PawełPawlina Julita64
Walkowski BartoszKapusta Natalia55

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szelecheda DominikMigda Weronika231
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra172
Staniszewski DawidBień Hanna113
Ochrymiuk TymoteuszBożejowska Dominika54

14-15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Walkowski BartoszKapusta Natalia231
Smoliński KonradBudzyń Justyna172
Iwaszuk MateuszKorzeniowska Anna113
Ujczak PawełPawlina Julita54

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sowa KamilKolarczyk Izabela241
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra182
Szelecheda DominikMigda Weronika123
Staniszewski DawidBień Hanna64
Ochrymiuk TymoteuszBożejowska Dominika55

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mickiewicz AndrzejGrzechnik Ariana251
Polański BartoszJaniuk Kinga192
Ostrowski KacperDominek Katarzyna133
Korzępa PiotrWasyluk Wiktoria74
Wancel KamilPachnik Alicja65
Kida MikołajKulczycka Klaudia56

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szwec KonradCichoń Adrianna241
Mistrzak PawełPociejkin Adriana182
Grzeszczuk MaciejPiekunko Wiktoria123
Olejnik OlafJuraszek Aleksandra64
Duras BartoszCiesielska Agnieszka55

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Główka TomaszSurówka Joanna231
Chosta BartłomiejLeszczyńska Daria172
Maziak SzczepanZiółkowska Joanna113
Mocek MateuszTomczak Magdalena54

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Czarny MarcinWęgrzynowska Marta281
Szmigielski BartoszCzerwińska Magdalena222
Boluk BartłomiejSkuła Eliza163
Bator FilipDederko Magdalena104
Kastelik ŁukaszKiełbik Natalia95
Nowak PawełKmiołek Izabela86
Morawski MichałSzkalińska Marta77
Wesołowski MichałPastusińska Paulina68
Kramski DamianSkorupka Alicja59

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia351
Drozd JakubPolańska Ewelina292
Łabiński WojciechZielazek Anna233
Hamulecki KrzysztofŻmuda Aleksandra174
Bolek MichałMykicka Aleksandra165
Pałka RafałLaska Natalia156
Czinar MateuszLindberg Sara147
Sawicz SebastianNowak Izabela138
Szkudlarek JarosławZielonka Emilia129
Nguyen DanielKielar Joanna010
Górecki PawełTabor Nikola1011
Krzyżanowski ŁukaszKozubal Agnieszka912
Szyrner KrystianRybicka Wiktoria713
Powęska MateuszGłodzińska Sabina713
Mroczkowski RafałMroczkowska Katarzyna515
Zadykowicz KonradNowicka Oliwia515

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Niemczyk MaksymilianJavurek Nicola231
Łukasik MichałWiatr Kamila172
Maślanka MateuszWenerska Zuzanna113
Chomik PrzemysławWąs Ewelina54

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bernat MarcinArcimowicz Adriana291
Kastelik ŁukaszKiełbik Natalia232
Stańczyk JakubMarszałek Magdalena173
Czarnota PatrykChosta Milena114
Lechocki ŁukaszMaruszczak Kornela105
Kramski DamianSkorupka Alicja96
Morawski MichałSzkalińska Marta87
Kurza JakubSapińska Iwona78
Iglewski MateuszDeckas Kornelia69
Krzyżanowski ŁukaszKozubal Agnieszka510

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Drozd JakubPolańska Ewelina321
Bolek MichałMykicka Aleksandra262
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia203
Hamulecki KrzysztofŻmuda Aleksandra144
Szyrner KrystianRybicka Wiktoria135
Zadykowicz KonradNowicka Oliwia126
Mroczkowski RafałMroczkowska Katarzyna97
Szkudlarek JarosławZielonka Emilia97
Powęska MateuszGłodzińska Sabina97
Pałka RafałLaska Natalia810
Czinar MateuszLindberg Sara711
Łabiński WojciechZielazek Anna612
Górecki PawełTabor Nikola513

pow.45 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska Anna01
Basak JarosławBasak Beata02
Rydzak TomaszRydzak Aleksandra03
Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz Grażyna04
Sebastianowicz WojciechSebastianowicz Iwona05
Szczytowski AndrzejMaciejewska Danuta06

pow.45 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Suszczewski AdamKról Elżbieta01
Basak JarosławBasak Beata02
Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska Anna03
Stańczyk JerzyStańczyk Anna04
Chrzuszcz RobertChrzuszcz Urszula05
Rydzak TomaszRydzak Aleksandra06
Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz Grażyna07
Sebastianowicz WojciechSebastianowicz Iwona08
Szczytowski AndrzejMaciejewska Danuta09