Mistrzostwa Polski w Tańcach Latynoamerykańskich

2015-03-21 Lublin, LIDER - Lublin


Plik z wynikami

12-13 Latin

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Górczak KasperAndrzejczak KorneliaB01
Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz Kateryna02
Humin AureliuszBillings Nicole03
Raczek HubertKowalska MagdalenaB04
Kubik TobiaszMielczarska Zuzanna05
Mazur JakubBozacka JuliaB06
Myślicki DanielTąkiel Laura07
Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska Laura08
Niedzielski PiotrKamińska Aleksandra09
Kwitek CezaryDowhun Gabriela010
Szpakowicz RobertRogowska Oliwia011
Zabłotny ErnestJarmuła Izabella011
Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz Alicja013
Świędrych KrzysztofWiśniowska Katarzyna014
Sobala MarekSelwa Karolina015

16-18 Latin

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Banaś AdrianTarnowska MagdalenaS01
Górlicki KamilBanaszek AleksandraS02
Brożyna MikołajJedwabna WeronikaS03
Spychalski MateuszBogucka NikolaS04
Figurski PrzemysławPrylowski NataliaS05
Świątkowski PiotrCicherska NataliaS06
Kucina WojciechKuląg Marta07
Nowak WiktorKamińska Sara08
Jałocha SzymonPlinta Olga09
Nowacki AdrianMolenda Julia010
Kucharczyk KamilKorzycka Anna011
Szczepaniak MateuszBorecka Izabela012
Litorowicz OskarKarpińska Natalia013
Adamczyk DominikLasko Daria013
Torbiarczyk AdrianStróżyk Zuzanna015
Karkosz FilipChocian Carmen016
Masłowski MieszkoFaber Agata016
Maryniak KarolMagdziarz Katarzyna018
Kowalczyk KonradŁągiewka Wiktoria019
Tama MikołajKuśnierz Sylwia020
Gawęcki TomaszSyta Daria021
Pabis MaciejPółka Nikola021
Stański MateuszLubowicka Nikola023
Dróżdż OlgierdMalarz Justyna024
Kopaczyński MichałMeńko Monika025
Styś SzymonKraska Klaudia026
Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz Klaudia027
Kulawik KarolLangier Julia028
Bigosiński KacperFrach Julia029
Zakrzewski SzymonGiesek Julia030
Jurek OskarNiezabitowska Katarzyna031
Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena032
Czopiński KonradKowalewska Paulina032
Chmielewski KubaChmielewska Maja034
Suligowski DawidPysiak Wiktoria034
Więckowski MaciejTomkielska Zuzanna036
Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia Kamila037
Chmurzyński AleksanderKula Zuzanna038

Pow 19 Latin

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wilczyński IgorKaplii Anna01
Suchocki AndrzejPiecewicz Natalia02
Jeleń ErnestKhrycheva Anna03
Malkov RomanMalik Ewa04
Zaprawa MarcinFilipczuk Paulina05
Sharapov VolodymyrMikołajewska Ewelina06
Majda MichałKrzysztoń Natalia07
Fedko AdamFedko Joanna08
Jarosz AndrzejBogdanowicz Aleksandra09
Sar WojciechPasek Monika09
Muller RobertŁuczak Justyna Ewelina011
Milcarz PawełStaniek Dominika012
Wojtkowiak MarcinGierłowska Justyna013
Kuroczko KamilKwaśna EdytaS014
Dreling AdrianWawrzusiszyn Agata015
Gatnar JiriSygiet Marta015
Hołod AleksanderKogut Magdalena017
Gałek MichałGałek Klaudia018
Walczak MaciejPiaseczna Anna019
Jaszewski TomaszKotarba Alicja020
Płukarski IgorOkuszko Katarzyna021
Ostrowski MateuszDykman Marzena021
Lasota PiotrSzustkiewicz MartaS023
Ossowski Karol PawełSech Patrycja024
Szeliga MichałPrzydział KatarzynaS025
Urban PatrykJunak Roxana025
Matecki AdamSosińska Anna027
Klasz Marcin MironSamarec Anastazja028
Kulesza MichałŁojszczyk Adrianna029
Domański BartłomiejGrzegorczyk Marta029
Tesly Yan YulianZaniewska Klaudia029
Rejmer PatrykGrzybowska Angelika032
Rosiński MarcinWdowicz Katarzyna033
Mróz KamilGaweł Paulina034
Sabatowicz SzymonWypasek Aleksandra034
Barakowski MichałKaczmarek Anna036
Maciołka Jan PiotrMaciołka Agnieszka037
Podraza DanielFilipowicz Agnieszka038
Główka TomaszSurówka Joanna038
Słowikowski ŁukaszKaczmarek Kinga038
Kosiński AlbertRóg Sandra041
Duda MaciejDana Dominika042
Więckowski RafałStępień Katarzyna042
Jesionek KarolGorczyca Sylwia042
Maj MichałKowalczyk Kinga045
Furman JakubKucharska Paulina045
Kusztal OskarKulpa Anna045
Harazim SzymonHarazim Kinga048
Nędzewicz MirosławRoszak Barbara049
Czarny MarcinWęgrzynowska Marta050
Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna051
Dudarewicz AdamMazurek Iga052
Szczerbiński ŁukaszJurczyszyn Elwira053
Giglewicz PiotrGrygo Anna054
Dziadowicz KacperŁukasiewicz Justyna054
Cygroń PiotrRąba Patrycja056
Nawrocki PiotrForma Oliwia057
Jabłoński DariuszPokorska Ada057

Pow. 45 Latin

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Choromański GrzegorzWiniarska-Choromańska AgnieszkaA01
Wachowiak ArturWachowiak Izabela02
Kitowski MariuszKitowska Jolanta03
Tatała LeszekTatała Anna04
Tłuszcz KrzysztofDrzymała-Tłuszcz Katarzyna05
Such ZbigniewCzarnecka-Such Joanna06