MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI W TAŃCU TOWARZYSKIM - TAŃCE STANDARDOWE

2015-03-07 SOBÓTKA, RUDAN - Nowa Ruda


Plik z wynikami

12-13 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Raczek HubertKowalska MagdalenaB01
Regeńczuk SebastianMałczak MajaB02
Niedzielski PiotrKamińska Aleksandra03
Zabłotny ErnestJarmuła Izabella04
Szpakowicz RobertRogowska OliwiaB05
Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska LauraB06
Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz Alicja07
Mazur JakubBozacka Julia08
Palak TymoteuszSzymczak Natalia08
Nowicki WiktorCzarnobaj Natalia010
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia011
Sobala MarekSelwa Karolina012
Adamczyk MateuszKamińska Paula013

16-18 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kucharczyk KamilKorzycka AnnaS01
Pernak MichałMatuszewska Oliwia02
Drzewiecki MiłoszTelesz OliwiaS03
Adamek MateuszAdamiak Zuzanna04
Frach DominikNabiałek JoannaS05
Gorczyca MarcinGrasza MariaS06
Szczepaniak MateuszBorecka Izabela07
Tama MikołajKuśnierz Sylwia08
Siemianowicz ErykKaczyńska Agata09
Dębski PatrykDomańska Patrycja010
Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz Patrycja011
Kowal MarcinZiętara Dominika012
Niemczyk MaksymilianJavurek Nicola013
Karkosz FilipChocian Carmen014
Bronowski KarolLorenc-Kozik Kamila015
Czarnota PatrykChosta Milena016
Kolczarek MikołajKała Iga017
Trytko MichałLekarczyk Anna017
Loppe DominikWójcicka Julka019
Archacki SebastianStepnowska Gabriela Anna020
Dróżdż OlgierdMalarz Justyna021
Kulawik KarolLangier Julia021
Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia Kamila023
Bernat MarcinArcimowicz Adriana024
Nowacki AdrianMolenda Julia025
Galewicz MarcinStefaniak Zofia025
Świątkowski PiotrCicherska Natalia027
Sokołowski KamilKasprzak Oliwia028
Polak MikołajStolarska Kinga029
Gawęcki TomaszSyta Daria030
Adamczyk DominikLasko Daria031
Bigosiński KacperFrach Julia032
Cygan JakubKuźniar Daria032
Maryniak KarolMagdziarz Katarzyna032
Kastelik ŁukaszKiełbik Natalia035
Pabis MaciejPółka Nikola035
Litorowicz OskarKarpińska Natalia037

Pow. 19 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Rusu SiergiuRusu Dorota01
Tomczak ŁukaszTomczak Aleksandra02
Le MichałJabłońska Sandra03
Kalinowski SzymonGrabicka Grażyna04
Kadłubowski MaciejKopacz Maja05
Myka KrzysztofOśródka Agnieszka06
Lech BartoszKopaczyńska Kornelia07
Kolesnik RostislavWawrzynowicz Kinga08
Zając ArielZięba Monika Maja09
Rosiński MarcinWdowicz Katarzyna09
Murawski Antoni MarekTalabska OktawiaS011
Lemieszek MichałGola DominikaS012
Orzechowski FilipWołowiec GabrielaS012
Borecki JanSzydłowska Anita014
Słowikowski ŁukaszKaczmarek KingaS015
Wiatrowicz MarcinAdamiec Izabela016
Oleszczyński PiotrJajuga KatarzynaS017
Borzym HubertModzelewska Hanna018
Bodzioch Artur KonradZaremba MałgorzataS019
Furman JakubKucharska Paulina020
Lozinszek AleksanderBłażek BarbaraS021
Pawlaczyk MichałSłotwińska Adrianna022
Piechota DominikStronczek HannaS023
Foksiński AdrianKastelik KarolinaS023
Łukasik MichałWiatr Kamila025
Smutnicki TomaszMazurek Judyta026
Chomik PrzemysławWąs Ewelina027
Maciołka Jan PiotrMaciołka Agnieszka028
Połacieniec MarcinPołacieniec Justyna029
Starzyński PiotrJanicka Kamila030

Pow. 45 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wojas TomaszWojas Anna01
Ponto WłodzimierzPonto Monika02
Kitowski MariuszKitowska Jolanta03
Basak JarosławBasak Beata04
Tatała LeszekTatała Anna05
Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska Anna06