V FESTIWAL TAŃCA BIAŁA DAMA2015-04-19 KÓRNIK k/Poznania, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Prażak Maksymilian | Staducka Aleksandra | 23 | 1 | |
Musiałowicz Filip | Markowicz Roksana | 17 | 2 | |
Zyber-Moszak Amadeusz | Nowak Paulina | 11 | 3 | |
Chmiel Jakub | Klupa Natalia | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Świątek Wiktor | Jankowska Natalia | C | 22 | 1 |
Górny Bartosz | Konarska Katarzyna | 16 | 2 | |
Szewczykowski Filip | Szczygieł Eliza Magdalena | 10 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakubczak Jakub | Nadera Katarzyna | 26 | 1 | |
Englert Adam | Kuligowska Magdalena | 20 | 2 | |
Konowalczyk Jakub | Bęben Julia | 14 | 3 | |
Rajman Jakub Dominik | Klimczak Maria | 8 | 4 | |
Ignaszewski Maxwell | Kicińska Dominika | 7 | 5 | |
Bosy Dominik Wojciech | Raczkowiak Julia | 6 | 6 | |
Jaworek Bartosz | Jaworek Alicja | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grochowski Dawid | Balzer Julia | C | 29 | 1 |
Janicki Oskar | Wojniusz Aleksandra | 23 | 2 | |
Budny Hubert | Ryba Paulina | 17 | 3 | |
Drożdżyński Tomasz | Kurowska Paulina | 11 | 4 | |
Starski Kacper | Świąder Aleksandra | 10 | 5 | |
Wysocki Jakub | Różycka Martyna | 9 | 6 | |
Frąckowiak Mateusz | Olbińska Oliwia | 8 | 7 | |
Podolak Dorian | Karczewska-May Viktoria | 7 | 8 | |
Surmacz Mateusz | Cygan Wiktoria | 6 | 9 | |
Nawrot Kacper | Graf Aleksandra | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michalew Igor | Gębołyś Zuzanna | 24 | 1 | |
Jakubowski Filip | Jaśkowiak Julia | 18 | 2 | |
Kliński Filip | Przybylska Maja | 12 | 3 | |
Maślak Jakub | Sobasik Marta | 6 | 4 | |
Sowijak Tomasz | Biegała Julia | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orwat Konrad | Halat Anna | 33 | 1 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 27 | 2 | |
Jasiński Jakub | Waszczuk Maja | 21 | 3 | |
Ryterski Daniel | Maćkała Emilia | 15 | 4 | |
Sokołowski Jan | Hedder Julia | 14 | 5 | |
Sajdak Jerzy | Piętal Ola | 13 | 6 | |
Dybaś Paweł | Lis Weronika | 12 | 7 | |
Bździel Grzegorz | Sarnowska Zofia | 11 | 8 | |
Gawron Wawrzyniec | Olewicz Julia | 9 | 9 | |
Gralak Mateusz | Kałuża Anna | 9 | 9 | |
Kochut Kamil | Krupa Marta | 8 | 11 | |
Ochrymiuk Tymoteusz | Bożejowska Dominika | 7 | 12 | |
Bogacz Wojciech | Zawada Aleksandra | 6 | 13 | |
Gorczak Gabriel | Rożek Aleksandra | 5 | 14 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sokołowski Jan | Hedder Julia | 32 | 1 | |
Kochut Kamil | Krupa Marta | 26 | 2 | |
Ryterski Daniel | Maćkała Emilia | 20 | 3 | |
Gorczak Gabriel | Rożek Aleksandra | 14 | 4 | |
Jasiński Jakub | Waszczuk Maja | 13 | 5 | |
Sajdak Jerzy | Piętal Ola | 12 | 6 | |
Gralak Mateusz | Kałuża Anna | 11 | 7 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 10 | 8 | |
Dybaś Paweł | Lis Weronika | 9 | 9 | |
Orwat Konrad | Halat Anna | 8 | 10 | |
Bogacz Wojciech | Zawada Aleksandra | 7 | 11 | |
Ochrymiuk Tymoteusz | Bożejowska Dominika | 6 | 12 | |
Bździel Grzegorz | Sarnowska Zofia | 5 | 13 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kieresz Szymon | Krajka Olga | 26 | 1 | |
Przybył Tomasz | Michałowicz Wiktoria | 20 | 2 | |
Słodownik Maciej | Kozinoga Klaudia | 14 | 3 | |
Konarzewski Jakub | Pietrzykowska Natalia | 8 | 4 | |
Buchowski Arkadiusz | Stachowiak Agata | 7 | 5 | |
Radzikowski Paweł | Rejmisz Anna | 6 | 6 | |
Hańczyk Łukasz | Szłapka Sara Anna | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Raszyński Mateusz | Andrzejczak Marta | D | 26 | 1 |
Drabko Benjamin | Matysiak Sara | 20 | 2 | |
Adamczak Szymon | Miga Jagoda | 14 | 3 | |
Grygiel Dawid | Włodarczyk Agata | 8 | 4 | |
Kaczmarek Mikołaj | Piechel Monika | 7 | 5 | |
Włodarczyk Adam | Wandolska Zuzanna | 6 | 6 | |
Wilusz Dominik | Sadzka Natalia | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Torbiarczyk Adrian | Stróżyk Zuzanna | 26 | 1 | |
Maciołka Jan Piotr | Maciołka Agnieszka | 20 | 2 | |
Bedla Filip | Welc Natalia | 14 | 3 | |
Bienert Paweł | Gurazda Paula | 8 | 4 | |
Mocek Mateusz | Tomczak Magdalena | 7 | 5 | |
Nowak Patryk | Wanot-Janicka Adrianna | 6 | 6 | |
Antkowiak Jacek | Korytowska Wiktoria | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Winkler Miłosz | Shkilevych Magdalena | 28 | 1 | |
Bartkowiak Mateusz | Czerwińska Olga | 22 | 2 | |
Meyza Kacper Piotr | Hauser Zuzanna | 16 | 3 | |
Antosz Grzegorz | Kmieciak Ewelina | 10 | 4 | |
Kycia Mateusz | Maćkała Paulina | 9 | 5 | |
Spych Aleksander | Matecki Alicja | 8 | 6 | |
Niedośpiał Marcin | Jankowska Sonia | 7 | 7 | |
Michalski Kordian | Jarosz Julia Klara | 6 | 8 | |
Fornal Maurycy | Radwan Oliwia | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tonder Łukasz | Stawicka Marta | 24 | 1 | |
Wojdowski Jonasz | Wojdowska Klaudia | 18 | 2 | |
Łabiński Wojciech | Zielazek Anna | 12 | 3 | |
Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | 6 | 4 | |
Kozelan Jakub | Stawna Klaudia | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Łazuga Krzysztof | Koziczak Agnieszka | 23 | 1 | |
Antosz Grzegorz | Kmieciak Ewelina | 17 | 2 | |
Michalski Kordian | Jarosz Julia Klara | 11 | 3 | |
Tomczyk Jakub | Borkowska Joanna | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tonder Łukasz | Stawicka Marta | 27 | 1 | |
Winkler Miłosz | Shkilevych Magdalena | 21 | 2 | |
Morzyński Jan | Głaczyńska Agata | 15 | 3 | |
Knychała Przemysław | Szkudelska Aleksandra | 9 | 4 | |
Robiński Arkadiusz | Rojszczak-Robińska Dorota | 8 | 5 | |
Łabiński Wojciech | Zielazek Anna | 7 | 6 | |
Kycia Mateusz | Maćkała Paulina | 6 | 7 | |
Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | 5 | 8 |