Grand Prix Polski Seniorów

2015-03-28 Liszki, FANTAZJA - Kraków


Plik z wynikami

DOROSLI 2 Latin G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dąbek ArturDąbek Agnieszka
Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka Justyna
Dąbek ArturDąbek Agnieszka
Szmajda MirosławSzmajda Ewa
Goral MaciejOleszczak Anna
Beski ŁukaszKaleta Monika
Teluk ArturTuziuk Anna
Goral MaciejOleszczak Anna
Liszka PiotrPiech Agnieszka
Kwieciński MaciejSkibińska Małgorzata
Kwieciński MaciejSkibińska Małgorzata

DOROSLI 2 Standard G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Rosik KarolLaurowska Anna
Rosik KarolLaurowska Anna
Dąbek ArturDąbek Agnieszka
Dąbek ArturDąbek Agnieszka
Liszka PiotrPiech Agnieszka
Teluk ArturTuziuk Anna
Beski ŁukaszKaleta Monika
Kwieciński MaciejSkibińska Małgorzata
Goral MaciejOleszczak Anna

SENIOR 1 Latin E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek Anna01
Jancik PawełŚwierczyńska-Jancik Joanna02
Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz Magdalena03
Ćwik TomaszĆwik Dorota04

SENIOR 1 Latin G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Górski JędrzejGórska Iwona
Grzelczak RobertTomczak Barbara
Wydmuch GrzegorzWydmuch Katarzyna
Łysik WojciechŻelazna-Łysik Iwona
Dańko PrzemysławRytwińska Małgorzata
Krukar JanuszSkiba Agata
Wachowiak ArturWachowiak Izabela
Szmajda MirosławSzmajda Ewa
Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek Anna
Krukar JanuszSkiba Agata
Ożóg PawełSiwielec Barbara
Król RobertKról Katarzyna
Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz Magdalena
Jancik PawełŚwierczyńska-Jancik Joanna
Kakuszi LaszloPolak Marta
Rudnicki KrzysztofRomejko-Rudnicka Anna
Ćwik TomaszĆwik Dorota

SENIOR 1 Standard E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek Anna01
Ożóg PawełSiwielec Barbara03
Jancik PawełŚwierczyńska-Jancik Joanna04
Kowalówka Jakub WojciechSapała-Kowalówka Sabina05
Czarny MichałKozień Monika06
Kut MarcinKuraś-Kut Edyta07

SENIOR 1 Standard G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Górski JędrzejGórska Iwona
Król RobertKról Katarzyna
Krukar JanuszSkiba Agata
Dobrakowski JanuszMaliszewska Beata
Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek Anna
Nowak AleksanderStec Marta
Krukar JanuszSkiba Agata
Wydmuch GrzegorzWydmuch Katarzyna
Ożóg PawełSiwielec Barbara
Król RobertKról Katarzyna
Kakuszi LaszloPolak Marta
Rudnicki KrzysztofRomejko-Rudnicka Anna
Czarny MichałKozień Monika

SENIOR 2 Latin E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Romański Roman MichałRomańska Ewa Teresa01
Tygielski JarosławTygielska Małgorzata02
Bajer WojciechJagiełło-Bajer Barbara03
Figarski JerzyRojek-Figarska Tatjana Izabela04
Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska Ewa05
Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz Grażyna06
Kukuła JanuszKukuła Dorota07
Polanowski PawełGrabowska-Polanowska Beata08

SENIOR 2 Latin G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tłuszcz KrzysztofDrzymała-Tłuszcz Katarzyna
Choromański GrzegorzWiniarska-Choromańska Agnieszka
Tłuszcz KrzysztofDrzymała-Tłuszcz Katarzyna
Such ZbigniewCzarnecka-Such Joanna
Baszczowski WitoldFrej-Baszczowska Magdalena
Ciopała MariuszCiopała Maria
Wachowiak ArturWachowiak Izabela
Skarka WojciechSkarka Barbara
Basak JarosławBasak Beata
Łuczyński TomaszŁuczyńska Anna
Proficz AdamProficz Anna
Such ZbigniewCzarnecka-Such Joanna
Skarka WojciechSkarka Barbara
Figarski JerzyRojek-Figarska Tatjana Izabela
Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz Grażyna
Tygielski JarosławTygielska Małgorzata

SENIOR 2 Latin S

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Polanowski PawełGrabowska-Polanowska Beata01

SENIOR 2 Standard E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stępień RobertStępień Arleta01
Skarka WojciechSkarka Barbara02
Romański Roman MichałRomańska Ewa Teresa03
Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz Grażyna04
Figarski JerzyRojek-Figarska Tatjana Izabela06
Tygielski JarosławTygielska Małgorzata07
Bajer WojciechJagiełło-Bajer Barbara08
Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska Ewa09
Polanowski PawełGrabowska-Polanowska Beata09
Kukuła JanuszKukuła Dorota011

SENIOR 2 Standard G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Baszczowski WitoldFrej-Baszczowska Magdalena
Ponto WłodzimierzPonto Monika
Suszczewski AdamKról Elżbieta
Skarka WojciechSkarka Barbara
Wojas TomaszWojas Anna
Stępień RobertStępień Arleta
Basak JarosławBasak Beata
Chrzuszcz RobertChrzuszcz Urszula
Ciopała MariuszCiopała Maria
Misztal PiotrMisztal Monika
Ociepa RajmundWilczyńska Anetta
Proficz AdamProficz Anna
Chrzuszcz RobertChrzuszcz Urszula
Skarka WojciechSkarka Barbara
Figarski JerzyRojek-Figarska Tatjana Izabela
Łuczyński TomaszŁuczyńska Anna
Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz Grażyna
Czylok MariuszCzylok Alicja
Czylok MariuszCzylok Alicja

SENIOR 2 Standard S

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tygielski JarosławTygielska Małgorzata01
Polanowski PawełGrabowska-Polanowska Beata02

SENIOR 3 Latin E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sułowski MarekSułowska Joanna01
Dąbek WacławDąbek Halina02
Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz Anna04

SENIOR 3 Latin G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ciebień AdamBijak Bożena
Andruch KrzysztofLisiewicz Anna
Pasierb TadeuszPasierb Teresa
Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz Anna
Zawadzki Aleksander WitoldZawadzka Ewa
Sułowski MarekSułowska Joanna
Rosiek MarianRosiek Janina
Srokosz WojciechSrokosz Małgorzata
Juszczyk ZdzisławFassa Wanda
Juszczyk ZdzisławFassa Wanda
Dąbek WacławDąbek Halina
Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz Anna

SENIOR 3 Latin S

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kyc AndrzejKyc Anna01
Sobuś Marek EdwardKałamarz Krystyna04

SENIOR 3 Standard E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sułowski MarekSułowska Joanna01
Dąbek WacławDąbek Halina02
Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz Anna04

SENIOR 3 Standard G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Oruba AndrzejFedak Beata
Zawadzki Aleksander WitoldZawadzka Ewa
Ciebień AdamBijak Bożena
Andruch KrzysztofLisiewicz Anna
Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz Anna
Pasierb TadeuszPasierb Teresa
Dąbek WacławDąbek Halina
Zawadzki Aleksander WitoldZawadzka Ewa
Sułowski MarekSułowska Joanna
Linek KrzysztofLinek Małgorzata
Juszczyk ZdzisławFassa Wanda
Rosiek MarianRosiek Janina
Juszczyk ZdzisławFassa Wanda
Srokosz WojciechSrokosz Małgorzata
Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz Anna

SENIOR 3 Standard S

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kyc AndrzejKyc Anna02
Sobuś Marek EdwardKałamarz Krystyna04