Z PASJI DO TAŃCA - OTTT ZORBA

2015-03-01 Rędziny k/Częstochowy, ZORBA - Mykanów


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska Maja231
Bólad MichałMarkielowska Zuzanna172
Nowak MaksymilianSłocińska Iga113
Drogosz IgorArczewska Zofia54

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Haduch JakubPasamonik Ismena291
Michalski DawidStempka Sara232
Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska Małgorzata173
Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak Nikola114
Ligenza JakubKubica Katarzyna105
Sordyl PawełKołodziej Martyna96
Sadowski RadosławMatuszczyk Alicja87
Biedroń TymoteuszMagnuska Katarzyna78
Goły FilipJędrzejczyk Justyna69
Spaleniak JakubSzaporów Julia510

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Busiek JakubLisowska Karolina251
Braun PatrykPyrdziak Katarzyna192
Szymański KarolAndruszkiewicz Kamila133
Sieradzki PiotrGieszczyk Aleksandra74
Posieł MaksymilianMaliszewska Agnieszka65
Markiewicz JakubArczyńska Daria56

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Muller MichałFrankiewicz Julia251
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta192
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria133
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina74
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia65
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika56

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Nowicki WiktorCzarnobaj Natalia261
Muller MichałFrankiewicz Julia202
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika143
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia84
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria75
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina66
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta57

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak Oliwia301
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak Wiktoria242
Fałek KonradBalcerek Nela183
Stacha KacperŁoś Katarzyna124
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia115
Pieczyrak KarolStelmach Natalia106
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela97
Słociński EmanuelKudzielko Zuzanna88
Polok KsaweryBaryliszyn Maria79
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria610
Kosek MarcinParoń Oliwia511

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia331
Mieszczak SzymonSepioło Adrianna272
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak Wiktoria213
Sowa KamilKolarczyk Izabela154
Pieczyrak KarolStelmach Natalia145
Czarnik KamilPolewska Sandra136
Michalik DawidJerzyk Klaudia117
Fałek KonradBalcerek Nela117
Polok KsaweryBaryliszyn Maria99
Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak Oliwia99
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela811
Słociński EmanuelKudzielko Zuzanna712
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria613
Kosek MarcinParoń Oliwia514

16-20 Latin G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szymczak KamilMliczek Dominika
Szczepaniak MateuszBorecka Izabela
Zdziech PrzemysławSyzdoł Monika
Boja TomaszLewandowska Monika
Pujanek RadosławWyrzykowska Dominika
Masłowski MieszkoFaber Agata
Kowalczyk KonradŁągiewka Wiktoria
Kapitan CyprianPawlak Maja

16-20 Standard G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczepaniak MateuszBorecka Izabela
Frach DominikNabiałek Joanna
Kaźmierczak JakubGrzelaczyk Nikola
Kolczarek MikołajKała Iga
Kuliś PiotrSitak Joanna
Masłowski MieszkoFaber Agata
Karpinski MarcinJaruszowiec Patrycja
Galewicz MarcinStefaniak Zofia
Kosiński BartoszKweczke Martyna

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zagórski JanWoźniak Ewelina331
Zakrzewski DorianZielińska BeataC272
Okon SebastianSmolarek Agata213
Marszałek MarcelLitwin Patrycja154
Cygan PatrykMłynarczyk Weronika145
Pawlik MichałCimała Anna136
Sulawa PiotrKrysta Agnieszka118
Holona JakubKrajczok Julia99
Szymaniec WojciechWojak Aneta99
Duda FabianTrząska Patrycja611
Szczęśniak PiotrSzczęśniak Marzena611
Ostrowski KacperDominek Katarzyna611
Orawski AdamKurpas Żaneta514

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Grzelczak DawidSomorowska Małgorzata271
Knura RafałMartyna Oliwia Luiza212
Wodowski AdrianDuda Magdalena153
Serafin MiłoszSzerląg Krystyna85
Tkacz RafałAndrusiak Jolanta76
Swend KrzysztofDunin Malwina58

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Główka TomaszSurówka Joanna291
Zdziech PrzemysławSyzdoł Monika232
Domański BartłomiejGrzegorczyk Marta173
Nędzewicz MirosławRoszak Barbara114
Masłowski MieszkoFaber Agata105
Kowalczyk KonradŁągiewka Wiktoria96
Lizurej TomaszGizler Kamila87
Piekarski ŁukaszGwóźdź Kamila78
Cygroń PiotrRąba Patrycja69
Kowalczyk Jan SławomirKucharczyk Anna510

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wawrzak WiktorSkonieczna Dominika311
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna252
Skórski MarcelKrupa Angelika193
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka134
Szmigielski BartoszCzerwińska Magdalena125
Wójcik SzymonMikołajska Zofia116
Polewski KamilJankowska Marta87
Michalski KordianJarosz Julia Klara87
Szczur BartłomiejStosio Patrycja87
Piechota DominikStronczek Hanna710
Palenta SzymonWrótniak Anna611
Karpinski MarcinJaruszowiec Patrycja512

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Głąb KonradMorga Paulina281
Piórkowski PrzemysławIzdebska Zuzanna222
Legutko TomaszSzewczyk Anna163
Redlecki FryderykMach Martyna104
Przygoda JeremiŁach Magda95
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia86
Matysek MikołajKarczmarz Agnieszka77
Rykała WojciechSzyja Katarzyna68
Droś AdrianKaliściak Natalia59

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Binkowski JacekBrodawka OlgaS291
Frach DominikNabiałek Joanna232
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka173
Foksiński AdrianKastelik Karolina114
Kolczarek MikołajKała Iga105
Łukasik MichałWiatr Kamila96
Głąb KonradMorga Paulina87
Masłowski MieszkoFaber Agata78
Karpinski MarcinJaruszowiec Patrycja69
Kowalczyk Jan SławomirKucharczyk Anna510

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kaźmierczak JakubGrzelaczyk Nikola291
Kuliś PiotrSitak Joanna232
Kruczała MichałUrban Anna173
Piechota DominikStronczek Hanna114
Czarnota PatrykChosta Milena105
Michalski KordianJarosz Julia Klara96
Galewicz MarcinStefaniak Zofia87
Wójcik SzymonMikołajska Zofia78
Kosiński BartoszKweczke Martyna69
Okapa MaciejSłania Agnieszka510

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szynal PawełSych Ewa261
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia202
Przygoda JeremiŁach MagdaB143
Zużałek MateuszBurtan Barbara84
Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach Wiktoria75
Rylewicz JarosławGrunwald Monika66
Rykała WojciechSzyja Katarzyna57