Z PASJI DO TAŃCA - OTTT ZORBA

2015-02-28 Rędziny k/Częstochowy, ZORBA - Mykanów


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Nowak MaksymilianSłocińska Iga221
Drogosz IgorArczewska Zofia162
Kowalski Nikodem RochSzczyrk Dominika103

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Michalski DawidStempka Sara261
Haduch JakubPasamonik Ismena202
Kowalewski ŁukaszSitko Ewa143
Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak Nikola84
Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska Małgorzata75
Ligenza JakubKubica Katarzyna66
Goły FilipJędrzejczyk Justyna57

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sieradzki PiotrGieszczyk Aleksandra331
Mateja IgorPorębska Agnieszka272
Bylica WojciechKulig DominikaD213
Janaszczyk MaciejMoskwa Wiktoria154
Ożóg SzymonSzarek Oliwia145
Myśliński OlafCzapnik Wiktoria136
Kowalewski MarcinZychma Dominika127
Wanago PawełBalon Katarzyna118
Kuchta MariuszKołosowska Julia109
Szymański KarolAndruszkiewicz Kamila910
Nowakowski KamilMotyka Zuzanna811
Markiewicz JakubArczyńska Daria712
Wiśniewski MaksymilianMorawska Nicole613
Reng KacperReng Klementyna514

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Muller MichałFrankiewicz Julia251
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta192
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina133
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia74
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria65
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika56

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Nowicki WiktorCzarnobaj Natalia261
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina202
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika143
Muller MichałFrankiewicz Julia84
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria75
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta66
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia57

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pakuła WojciechKęsik NataliaC271
Loba PrzemysławAleksandra Ostalak212
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria153
Powichrowski KacperDomagała Oliwia94
Górniak JerzyPorębska Julia85
Postawa PatrykSkotalczyk Amanda76
Bednarek MateuszSzczęch Karolina67
Kowalczuk MateuszTkocz Dominika58

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Rutkowski MichałSmużyńska Natalia301
Pawica MikołajPotocka AnielaD242
Schultz MichałOlejnik SaraD183
Stanik MariuszDobrakowska Maja115
Wielogórski AdamDrab Paulina106
Jędrycha DamianDrabczyk Karolina97
Michalew IgorGębołyś Zuzanna78
Kwiatkowski SzymonPiętak Dominika78
Kreczko KarolMarcinkiewicz Oliwia610
Rachfalski WojciechSiemionka Paulina511

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Krentosz AleksanderPrymerska Wiktoria231
Żarnovsky TomaszPrzybytniowska Julia172
Rojek SzymonNiepsujewicz Oliwia113
Tułak KonradKawa Julia54

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Fałek KonradBalcerek Nela331
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak Wiktoria272
Kakakis NikodemNapora MagdalenaB213
Pieczyrak KarolStelmach Natalia154
Cinal KacperKuźma Agata145
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia136
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia127
Rudnicki SzymonKotulska Zuzanna118
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila89
Stefański TomaszŚliwka Urszula89
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak Julia89
Stacha KacperŁoś Katarzyna712
Mieszczak SzymonSepioło Adrianna613
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria514

14-15 Latin G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Krentosz AleksanderPrymerska Wiktoria
Żarnovsky TomaszPrzybytniowska Julia
Rojek SzymonNiepsujewicz Oliwia
Kakakis NikodemNapora Magdalena
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak Wiktoria
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia351
Łężniak KarolLewicka Patrycja292
Mieszczak SzymonSepioło Adrianna233
Cinal KacperKuźma Agata174
Wojciechowski StanisławDobińska Maja165
Kakakis NikodemNapora Magdalena156
Fałek KonradBalcerek Nela147
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak Wiktoria138
Pieczyrak KarolStelmach Natalia129
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak Julia1110
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila1011
Stefański TomaszŚliwka Urszula912
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia813
Michalik DawidJerzyk Klaudia714
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria515
Sączek JakubSmusz Martyna515

14-15 Standard G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Żarnovsky TomaszPrzybytniowska Julia
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia
Kakakis NikodemNapora Magdalena
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak Wiktoria
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczepaniak MateuszBorecka Izabela301
Główka TomaszSurówka Joanna242
Nędzewicz MirosławRoszak Barbara183
Torbiarczyk AdrianStróżyk Zuzanna124
Lizurej TomaszGizler Kamila115
Baran MichałOleś Katarzyna106
Kowalczyk KonradŁągiewka Wiktoria97
Boja TomaszLewandowska Monika88
Kowalczyk Jan SławomirKucharczyk Anna79
Kapitan CyprianPawlak Maja610

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bednarczuk MateuszNieczyszczak Klaudyna341
Wawrzak WiktorSkonieczna Dominika282
Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka Emilia223
Szczur BartłomiejStosio Patrycja164
Wójcik SzymonMikołajska Zofia155
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka146
Polewski KamilJankowska Marta137
Magierowicz MateuszMorawicka Karolina118
Bąk DominikPlichta Patrycja118
Palenta SzymonWrótniak Anna910
Suligowski DawidPysiak Wiktoria812
Piechota DominikStronczek Hanna713
Bednarski MaciejPrześlak Natalia614
Duda DawidMiterska Julia515

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Głąb KonradMorga Paulina311
Karliński KamilGrempka Anna252
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia193
Legutko TomaszSzewczyk Anna134
Piórkowski PrzemysławIzdebska Zuzanna125
Matysek MikołajKarczmarz Agnieszka116
Warsitz JakubBrzozowska Agata107
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia88
Talik KamilSkrolecka Agata88
Szynal PawełSych Ewa610
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia610
Wardyń MiłoszArgasińska Natalia512

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczepaniak MateuszBorecka Izabela281
Frach DominikNabiałek Joanna222
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka163
Pujanek RadosławWyrzykowska Dominika104
Kolczarek MikołajKała Iga95
Łukasik MichałWiatr Kamila86
Kowalczyk Jan SławomirKucharczyk Anna77
Trzemżalski DanielTrzemżalska Dominika68
Baran MichałOleś Katarzyna59

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Piechota DominikStronczek Hanna321
Kuliś PiotrSitak Joanna262
Kwapis ArturGrabowska Karina Agnieszka203
Hejmej DamianDobranowska Dominika144
Kruczała MichałUrban Anna135
Galewicz MarcinStefaniak Zofia126
Kapitan CyprianPawlak Maja117
Boja TomaszLewandowska Monika108
Suligowski DawidPysiak Wiktoria89
Góra MateuszMaślanka Julia711
Kosiński BartoszKweczke Martyna612
Janakowski MaciejCzerczak Karolina -513

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szynal PawełSych Ewa311
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia252
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia193
Abramczyk Tomasz WojciechBłach Marta134
Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach Wiktoria125
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia116
Rylewicz JarosławGrunwald Monika107
Łopaciuch MichałRubin Ewelina98
Szafrański SebastianKlimas Marzena89
Zużałek MateuszBurtan Barbara710
Talik KamilSkrolecka Agata611
Datoń JakubBorkowska Wiktoria512