OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Dzielnicy Warszawa Włochy

2015-04-25 WARSZAWA,


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pawłowski MikołajKaczer Weronika251
Przygocki MikołajBinienda Emilia192
Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska Maja133
Ziółek WiktorSzustek Alicja74
Szymkowiak DawidTomczyk Martyna65
Zinkiewicz MaciejOkoń Maja56

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Popławski IgnacyRudnicka Aleksandra291
Petrykowski JanZiętara Anita232
Pacan KajetanSzor Angelika114
Okazaki NeotoRzeczkowska Martyna105
Tygielski Radosław KajetanKmiecik Wiktoria96
Łowicki DamianKozikowska Paulina78
Rodek MaciejPiotrowska Marta69
Łazarz HubertKania Agnieszka510

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pikuła CezaryAntoniewicz Aleksandra301
Lorenc EmilZielonka Victoria242
Urbański JakubWilk Joanna183
Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska Katarzyna124
Serkowski Mikołaj FilipOrnat Dominika115
Biedroń TymoteuszMagnuska Katarzyna106
Zembrzuski KrzysztofAdamiec Sandra97
Majcher KacperDejko Wiktoria88
Janaszczyk MaciejMoskwa Wiktoria79
Gromuł PrzemysławGałązka Katarzyna610
Buczyński FilipJanczewska Julia511

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gryboś TomaszSzymańska AleksandraD241
Demianiuk MaciejŁajca Maria182
Okoń FilipSobiesiak Dominika123
Wojna KacperKlekot Karolina64
Gajdos JulianSzafarz Maria55

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dąbkowski KacperKowal Małgorzata281
Zawora MarcinCierpich KarolinaB222
Pućka KacperMałczak Maja163
Jaśkowiak ErnestTydda Martyna104
Bartkowski JędrzejGorzycka Aleksandra Marta86
Lichota MichałJedlikowska Julia77
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia68
Ziętkowski KacperSawicka Julia59

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dąbkowski KacperKowal Małgorzata281
Pućka KacperMałczak Maja222
Jaśkowiak ErnestTydda MartynaB163
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia104
Bartkowski JędrzejGorzycka Aleksandra Marta86
Lichota MichałJedlikowska Julia77
Ziętkowski KacperSawicka Julia58

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Brodacki BartekKrupa Julia251
Citko DawidTworkowska Angelika192
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria133
Brzeski BrunoMazurczyk Aleksandra74
Loba PrzemysławAleksandra Ostalak65
Wolf ŁukaszPerzyna Maja Maria56

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Czyż DamianPiórkowska Paulina261
Sygitowicz MikołajMisztela Wiktoria202
Zakrzewski PiotrWoźniak Kamila143
Walas MateuszSołtysiak Aleksandra84
Dudek MichałCyrzan Julia75
Pędziwiatr MichałBuczek Małgorzata57

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bździel GrzegorzSarnowska Zofia301
Celmerowski KacperGastoł DariaB242
Zyglarski PiotrLato Weronika124
Bojarski BartoszStryjewska Karolina115
Dolecki JakubZgrajka Julia106
Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk Kamila97
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena88
Kochut KamilKrupa Marta79
Dąbrowski JuliuszDakowicz Julia610
Nagrabski MichałFilińska Zofia511

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dolecki JakubZgrajka Julia281
Kochut KamilKrupa Marta222
Bojarski BartoszStryjewska Karolina163
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena104
Nagrabski MichałFilińska Zofia95
Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk Kamila86
Koścień BartoszKoza Dominika77
Bździel GrzegorzSarnowska Zofia68
Dąbrowski JuliuszDakowicz Julia59

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Cygan PatrykMłynarczyk Weronika271
Franczak MaciejPozorska Gracjana212
Kowalczyk KamilZięba Natalia153
Maryniowski KarolMakolus Justyna94
Rączka PawełMazik Adrianna67
Nowagiel MaciejMinowicz Patrycja58

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Swend KrzysztofDunin Malwina221
Pawlik KacperWołos Anna162
Stobiecki BartoszSchulz-Torój Joanna103

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bajll ArturRybarczyk Anna Maria281
Chosta BartłomiejLeszczyńska DariaS222
Holski MaciejŻuber Roksana163
Giglewicz PiotrGrygo Anna104
Podraza DanielFilipowicz Agnieszka95
Jabłoński DariuszPokorska Ada86
Maryniowski MaciejNiziołek Kornelia77
Matuszewski MichałKwiatek Aleksandra58
Salwa PiotrKozub Anna58

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Suligowski DawidPysiak Wiktoria311
Spręga SewerynBobryk Karolina252
Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna193
Zhukov DmytroPluta Dorota134
Wielgosz MaciejJackowska Karolina116
Bielawski Jakub AdamPoniatowicz Karolina98
Romanowski MateuszNiedźwiecka Karolina89
Sztankowski JacekWysocka Milena710
Bąk DominikPlichta Patrycja611
Bartyś MarcinDatczuk Aleksandra512

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Matuszewski PiotrKomosa Agnieszka311
Pulczyński MichałNiziołek Natalia252
Szewczyk KacperLewandowska Ilona193
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna Dominika134
Boguski PiotrBoguska Ewa125
Matykiewicz ZbyszkoPinkowska Katarzyna116
Chodorowski BartoszSzczepanik Marta Agata107
Głogowski PiotrPłaza Wioletta98
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara89
Zaprzalka JakubŁapińska Milena710
Dobosz JakubSiatka Kamila611

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Siemianowicz ErykKaczyńska Agata251
Suchomski ŁukaszKruk Natalia192
Rydz RafałPalak Natalia133
Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna74
Jabłoński AdamBorys Marlena65
Matuszewski MichałKwiatek Aleksandra56

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Żarnovsky KamilMaleszewska WeronikaA321
Romanowski MateuszNiedźwiecka Karolina262
Figurski PrzemysławPrylowski NataliaA203
Czarnota PatrykChosta Milena135
Kwapis ArturGrabowska Karina Agnieszka126
Sztankowski JacekWysocka Milena117
Bagilcz JakubMularczyk Julia99
Dobosz JakubSiatka Kamila710
Bartyś MarcinDatczuk Aleksandra612
Jabłoński BartekRutkowska Anita513

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna Dominika261
Boguski PiotrBoguska Ewa202
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara143
Zaprzalka JakubŁapińska Milena84
Chodorowski BartoszSzczepanik Marta Agata75
Głogowski PiotrPłaza Wioletta66