VIII OTTT o Puchar Dyrektora SP nr 1 im. A. Mickiewicza2015-02-28 WYSZKÓW, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pawłowski Mikołaj | Kaczer Weronika | 23 | 1 | |
Bazylewicz Jakub | Droganowska Antonina | 17 | 2 | |
Szymkowiak Dawid | Tomczyk Martyna | 11 | 3 | |
Siemianowski Mateusz | Woźniak Aleksandra | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ziółek Wiktor | Szustek Alicja | 32 | 1 | |
Petrykowski Jan | Ziętara Anita | 26 | 2 | |
Zinkiewicz Maciej | Okoń Maja | 20 | 3 | |
Popławski Ignacy | Rudnicka Aleksandra | 14 | 4 | |
Lejman Bartosz | Kusina Natalia | 13 | 5 | |
Jędrzejewski Jakub | Klimczewska Zofia | 11 | 7 | |
Pacan Kajetan | Szor Angelika | 10 | 8 | |
Łowicki Damian | Kozikowska Paulina | 9 | 9 | |
Wardak Marcin | Wardak Natalia | 8 | 10 | |
Kosikowski Paweł | Kowalska Zuzanna | 7 | 11 | |
Tygielski Radosław Kajetan | Kmiecik Wiktoria | 6 | 12 | |
Domagała Michał | Janowska Maja | 5 | 13 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorenc Emil | Zielonka Victoria | 24 | 1 | |
Szymczak Mateusz | Grzyb Julia | 18 | 2 | |
Urbański Jakub | Wilk Joanna | 12 | 3 | |
Kurzac Bartłomiej | Radzińska Katarzyna | 6 | 4 | |
Wasilewski Tomasz | Filim Marta | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Łysenko Radosław | Molenda Wiktoria Agnieszka | 25 | 1 | |
Świątkiewicz Kamil | Świątkiewicz Karina | 19 | 2 | |
Buczyński Filip | Janczewska Julia | 13 | 3 | |
Affre Julian | Preś Ewelina | 7 | 4 | |
Pietryszyk Mikołaj | Stawowska Kamila | 6 | 5 | |
Dobkowski Miłosz | Szmit Wiktoria | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sobolewski Dawid | Orlińska Paulina | 28 | 1 | |
Jurczyk Krzysztof | Pieńczuk Olga | 22 | 2 | |
Jagielski Karol | Heronimek Sandra | 16 | 3 | |
Oksień Dominik | Sawicka Klaudia | 10 | 4 | |
Citko Dawid | Tworkowska Angelika | 9 | 5 | |
Adamiuk Grzegorz | Popławska Julia | 8 | 6 | |
Kazberuk Julian | Bielawska Dominika | 7 | 7 | |
Paszkiet Kacper | Cybulska Monika | 6 | 8 | |
Mojsak Mateusz | Klim Julia | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gajtkowski Karol | Durnakowska Iwona | 20 | 2 | |
Chmielewski Michał | Rutkowska Agata | 14 | 3 | |
Brzeski Bruno | Mazurczyk Aleksandra | 8 | 4 | |
Szmit Kacper | Wiszowata Zuzanna | 7 | 5 | |
Jaroszuk Gabriel | Ławreszuk Dominika | 6 | 6 | |
Pałac Jakub | Gizińska Julia | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dolecki Jakub | Zgrajka Julia | 31 | 1 | |
Safaryn Piotr | Gdak Gabriela | 25 | 2 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 19 | 3 | |
Celmerowski Kacper | Gastoł Daria | 13 | 4 | |
Jagielski Karol | Kowalczyk Milena | 12 | 5 | |
Jurczyk Krzysztof | Oniszk Kamila | 11 | 6 | |
Bojarski Bartosz | Stryjewska Karolina | 9 | 7 | |
Filim Michał | Topczewska Gabriela | 8 | 9 | |
Bilski Kamil | Salamaga Julia | 7 | 10 | |
Kochut Kamil | Krupa Marta | 6 | 11 | |
Dąbrowski Juliusz | Dakowicz Julia | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dolecki Jakub | Zgrajka Julia | 31 | 1 | |
Celmerowski Kacper | Gastoł Daria | 25 | 2 | |
Jagielski Karol | Kowalczyk Milena | 13 | 4 | |
Bojarski Bartosz | Stryjewska Karolina | 12 | 5 | |
Jurczyk Krzysztof | Oniszk Kamila | 11 | 6 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 10 | 7 | |
Kochut Kamil | Krupa Marta | 9 | 8 | |
Bernad Mateusz | Lesińska Agata | 8 | 9 | |
Dąbrowski Juliusz | Dakowicz Julia | 7 | 10 | |
Bilski Kamil | Salamaga Julia | 6 | 11 | |
Filim Michał | Topczewska Gabriela | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Biernacki Olivier | Rzepkowska Zuzanna | 22 | 1 | |
Borkowski Aleksander | Lange Klara | 16 | 2 | |
Górecki Mateusz | Kalińska Kinga | 10 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chodorowski Bartosz | Szczepanik Marta Agata | C | 29 | 1 |
Korewicki Krzysztof | Plata Izabela | 23 | 2 | |
Głogowski Piotr | Płaza Wioletta | 17 | 3 | |
Wolf Gabriel | Redlicka Edyta | 11 | 4 | |
Wikieł Paweł | Lipiec Marta | 10 | 5 | |
Jankowski Paweł | Michałowska Katarzyna | 8 | 7 | |
Ziętek Łukasz | Mularczyk Beata | 7 | 8 | |
Urbański Robert | Mazur Paulina | 6 | 9 | |
Nowagiel Maciej | Minowicz Patrycja | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olender Mateusz | Michalska Emilia | D | 23 | 1 |
Skupiewski Patryk Mateusz | Pietrzak Aleksandra | 17 | 2 | |
Swend Krzysztof | Dunin Malwina | 11 | 3 | |
Pawlicki Leszek | Mazurkiewicz Ada | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Figurski Przemysław | Prylowski Natalia | 24 | 1 | |
Domański Bartłomiej | Grzegorczyk Marta | 18 | 2 | |
Bajll Artur | Rybarczyk Anna Maria | 12 | 3 | |
Holski Maciej | Żuber Roksana | 6 | 4 | |
Jabłoński Dariusz | Pokorska Ada | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Filipowski Mateusz | Pietrzyk Sylwia | 37 | 1 | |
Zhukov Dmytro | Pluta Dorota | 31 | 2 | |
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | 25 | 3 | |
Czarny Marcin | Węgrzynowska Marta | 19 | 4 | |
Faliński Przemysław | Kubiak Monika | 18 | 5 | |
Pędziwiatr Adrian | Bańska Katarzyna | 17 | 6 | |
Trochymiuk Sebastian | Stanilewicz Agata | 16 | 7 | |
Wójcik Patryk | Bil Paulina | 14 | 8 | |
Kaczałko Tomasz | Gromadzka Sara | 14 | 8 | |
Mikoś Robert | Szpondowska Klaudia | 13 | 10 | |
Dębski Przemysław | Maciocha Marta | 11 | 11 | |
Zawadzki Robert | Cebula Magda | 11 | 11 | |
Przybysz Jakub | Szczukiewicz Katarzyna | 10 | 13 | |
Bator Filip | Dederko Magdalena | 9 | 14 | |
Grabowski Wojciech | Denarska Julia | 8 | 15 | |
Cabaj Szymon | Snopek Kaja | 7 | 16 | |
Sawicki Mateusz | Szulewska Alicja | 5 | 17 | |
Sztankowski Jacek | Wysocka Milena | 5 | 17 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makowski Jerzy | Gronowska Weronika | 29 | 1 | |
Matuszewski Piotr | Komosa Agnieszka | 23 | 2 | |
Gąsiorek Patryk | Zinkiewicz Julia | 17 | 3 | |
Januszewski Dominik | Karecka Gabriela | 11 | 4 | |
Pulczyński Michał | Niziołek Natalia | 10 | 5 | |
Staszak Bartosz | Kubicka Dorota | 9 | 6 | |
Rosiński Hubert | Sobolewska Karolina | 7 | 7 | |
Puławski Mateusz | Bala Oliwia | 7 | 7 | |
Rosiński Igor | Rosińska Izabela | 6 | 9 | |
Purta Bartosz | Krot Natalia | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siemianowicz Eryk | Kaczyńska Agata | 25 | 1 | |
Suchomski Łukasz | Kruk Natalia | 19 | 2 | |
Jabłoński Adam | Borys Marlena | 13 | 3 | |
Archacki Sebastian | Stepnowska Gabriela Anna | 7 | 4 | |
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | 6 | 5 | |
Zaborowski Krystian | Topka Oliwia | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Figurski Przemysław | Prylowski Natalia | 27 | 1 | |
Trochymiuk Sebastian | Stanilewicz Agata | 21 | 2 | |
Matuszewski Piotr | Komosa Agnieszka | 15 | 3 | |
Rosiński Igor | Rosińska Izabela | 9 | 4 | |
Mikoś Robert | Szpondowska Klaudia | 8 | 5 | |
Cabaj Szymon | Snopek Kaja | 7 | 6 | |
Sztankowski Jacek | Wysocka Milena | 6 | 7 | |
Grabowski Wojciech | Denarska Julia | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Staszak Bartosz | Kubicka Dorota | 25 | 1 | |
Puławski Mateusz | Bala Oliwia | 19 | 2 | |
Pulczyński Michał | Niziołek Natalia | 13 | 3 | |
Rosiński Hubert | Sobolewska Karolina | 7 | 4 | |
Purta Bartosz | Krot Natalia | 6 | 5 | |
Filipek Rafał | Pulińska Aleksandra | 5 | 6 |