OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Piask - PIASKI 2015

2015-03-01 Piaski, LIDER - Lublin


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pawłowski MikołajKaczer Weronika231
Siemianowski MateuszWoźniak Aleksandra172
Niemiec JakubPetelska Patrycja113
Huber JanStaszak Karolina54

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ziółek WiktorSzustek Alicja261
Pacan KajetanSzor Angelika202
Lejman BartoszKusina Natalia143
Wardak MarcinWardak Natalia84
Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska Zuzanna75
Leszczyński PatrykWaszyńska Natalia66
Olszówka PawełBaranowska Marcelina57

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia301
Urbański JakubWilk Joanna242
Lorenc EmilZielonka Victoria183
Czechowicz SzymonPaczosa Kornelia124
Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak Karolina115
Majcher KacperDejko Wiktoria106
Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec Emilia97
Bałys SzymonKwiecień Aleksandra88
Łokiński MikołajSikorska Weronika79
Gromuł PrzemysławGałązka Katarzyna610
Chamera MichałJemielniak Katarzyna511

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kud DominikWójcik Karolina311
Buczyński FilipJanczewska Julia252
Demianiuk MaciejŁajca Maria193
Świątkiewicz KamilŚwiątkiewicz Karina134
Łysenko RadosławMolenda Wiktoria Agnieszka125
Sapiecha PiotrOlesiejuk Magdalena116
Molas BłażejKuranc Izabela107
Bogusz KamilZowczak Gabriela98
Gazda CezaryOrzeł Oliwia69
Garbula MichałStepaniuk Aleksandra69
Majewski SzymonKawka Aleksandra69
Ziomek KacperRękawek Maria512

12-13 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Raczek HubertKowalska Magdalena01
Mazur JakubBozacka Julia02
Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska Laura03
Myślicki DanielTąkiel Laura04

12-13 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Raczek HubertKowalska Magdalena01
Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska Laura02
Mazur JakubBozacka Julia03
Palak TymoteuszSzymczak Natalia04

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sobolewski DawidOrlińska Paulina261
Boćkowski JakubKnyś Anna202
Loba PrzemysławAleksandra Ostalak143
Miazga AmadeuszPasztelan Maja84
Zawada SzymonSzczepańska Wiktoria75
Soboń BartłomiejTarajko Nina66
Tur SewerynChyła Aleksandra57

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Brzeski BrunoMazurczyk Aleksandra261
Daniec WiktorLewkowicz Natalia202
Obst PiotrHnydka Aleksandra143
Mazurek DanielLiwak Zofia84
Bartoń AdamHermaniuk Alicja75
Laskowski MichałWadowska Magdalena66
Korczyński OskarBoras Aleksandra57

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila261
Muszyński ArkadiuszTomala Gabriela202
Safaryn PiotrGdak Gabriela143
Bilski KamilSalamaga Julia84
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena75
Dąbrowski JuliuszDakowicz Julia66
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna57

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna251
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila192
Oberda JakubTracz Oliwia133
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena74
Bilski KamilSalamaga Julia65
Dąbrowski JuliuszDakowicz Julia56

8-9 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Miłosz PatrykJanik Zuzanna231
Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz Olga172
Demianiuk JanWierciszewska Aurelia113
Górecki MateuszKalińska Kinga54

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Maryniowski KarolMakolus Justyna321
Głogowski PiotrPłaza Wioletta262
Koguciuk MarcinKołtun Karolina203
Kowalczyk KamilZięba Natalia144
Wikieł PawełLipiec Marta135
Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk Beata126
Ambroziak DominikŚwierczewska Anna107
Giza BartłomiejZalewa Aleksandra107
Palec AdrianKajdaszuk Paulina99
Hałaj SewerynDybała Aleksandra810
Wierzbicki MaciejRudnik Paulina711
Jóźwik JakubKrężel Aleksandra Agata612
Urbański RobertMazur Paulina513

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Waszczuk KrzysztofWawrynek KatarzynaD231
Kretowicz KamilLubawska DominikaD172
Starczewski MikołajMaziarz Weronika113
Babiej KrzysztofPrzybylska Wiktoria54

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Filipowski MateuszPietrzyk Sylwia301
Zhukov DmytroPluta Dorota242
Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna183
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna124
Wójcik PatrykBil Paulina115
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia97
Kaczałko TomaszGromadzka Sara88
Goździewski AdrianJabłońska Emilia79
Larwa KamilNasalska Izabela610
Cabaj SzymonSnopek Kaja511

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Makowski JerzyGronowska Weronika301
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia242
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta183
Staszak BartoszKubicka Dorota124
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika115
Wiciński JakubŻukowska Paulina106
Niemiec PatrykTurewicz Marta97
Januszewski DominikKarecka Gabriela78
Kacprzak KacperSawicka Katarzyna78
Dobosz JakubSiatka Kamila610
Ziajka KamilStasz Patrycja511

Pow. 15 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Banaś AdrianTarnowska Magdalena01
Lasota PiotrSzustkiewicz Marta02
Jesionek KarolGorczyca Sylwia03
Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna04
Kaczałko TomaszGromadzka Sara05
Żytko PawełGórna Daria06
Cabaj SzymonSnopek Kaja07

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Koguciuk JakubSokół Weronika271
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna212
Rosiński IgorRosińska Izabela153
Sikora KarolNikoniuk Monika94
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia85
Ziajka KamilStasz Patrycja76
Cabaj SzymonSnopek Kaja67
Dobosz JakubSiatka Kamila58

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Staszak BartoszKubicka Dorota241
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia182
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta123
Kacprzak KacperSawicka Katarzyna64
Słyk WojciechOdzimkowska Weronika55

Pow. 15 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Myka KrzysztofOśródka Agnieszka01
Adamek MateuszAdamiak Zuzanna02
Suchomski ŁukaszKruk Natalia03
OrzechowskiAnglia FilipAngliaWołowiecAnglia GabrielaAnglia04
Gorczyca MarcinGrasza Maria05
Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna07
Rosiński IgorRosińska Izabela08