V OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa

2015-02-15 Tuchów, CLASSIC Tuchów


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sokołowski DawidDytwińska GabrielaD251
Jarosz JanHudzik Hanna192
Bólad MichałMarkielowska Zuzanna133
Basista MichałĆwierz Anna74
Pyrek KarolŁabno Zuzanna65
Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska Zuzanna56

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska WiktoriaC281
Gajdera DawidSitko EdytaC222
Sohling NorbertGreczycho Kamila163
Kierkało MateuszKierkało Weronika95
Król SzymonMałochleb Lilianna86
Baszczowski BartoszKozioł Lena77
Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec Emilia68
Krzyszczuk JakubMastaj Patrycja59

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Roman JakubDorycka Dominika331
Ogonowski JakubCzaja JuliaD272
Kowalewski ŁukaszSitko EwaD213
Ożóg SzymonSzarek Oliwia154
Łyszczarz BartoszCwynar Wiktoria145
Połapski JakubFrej Zuzanna136
Dzierwa MateuszSoja Emilia127
Pisula KacperPietrukaniec Paulina118
Wanago PawełBalon Katarzyna109
Krempa PawełNiziołek Natalia810
Tomkowicz KamilBlaszyńska Martyna810
Włoch MikołajKosińska Katarzyna712
Fugiel TomaszMarkus Weronika613
Olas JakubIwaniec Patrycja514

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zarzycki MichałŚlusarczyk Sylwia271
Skrobot PrzemysławCygan KingaC212
Węgierek MateuszMichoń Aleksandra153
Majos MichałZynek Oliwia Natalia94
Tur SewerynChyła Aleksandra85
Zaucha SzymonCzaja Weronika76
Bednarek MateuszSzczęch Karolina67
Cacała RadosławHodor Wiktoria58

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jendo MarceliWal AleksandraB311
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia252
Woś KacperNechajewicz Kamila134
Ciszek KarolCzarnik Weronika125
Woźniak SzymonBil Karolina116
Zbylut JanJurczak Paulina107
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina98
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra89
Mieszczak SzymonSepioło Adrianna710
Michałek ArturHudyka Gabriela611
Bilski KamilSalamaga Julia512

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Woźniak SzymonBil Karolina331
Łężniak KarolLewicka Patrycja272
Mieszczak SzymonSepioło Adrianna213
Kosal KamilStruk Natalia154
Woś KacperNechajewicz Kamila145
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia136
Zbylut JanJurczak Paulina127
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina98
Michałek ArturHudyka Gabriela98
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra98
Jendo MarceliWal Aleksandra811
Kwaśny ArkadiuszKwaśny Sara612
Ciszek KarolCzarnik Weronika612
Bilski KamilSalamaga Julia514

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Borecki JanSzydłowska Anita351
Figurski PrzemysławPrylowski Natalia292
Zdziech PrzemysławSyzdoł Monika233
Tama MikołajKuśnierz Sylwia174
Harazim SzymonHarazim Kinga165
Salwa PiotrKozub Anna147
Domański BartłomiejGrzegorczyk Marta138
Duda MaciejDana Dominika129
Kocój MaciejKuźniak Kamila1010
Kapitan CyprianPawlak Maja1010
Trytko MichałLekarczyk Anna912
Rozkuszka DawidBaniak Izabela813
Boja TomaszLewandowska Monika714
Jurek OskarNiezabitowska Katarzyna615

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mróz ŁukaszGil Wiktoria261
Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena202
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka143
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna84
Mroczka PawełRogala Kamila75
Chwajta BartłomiejPreisner Jagienka66

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia301
Rokosz AdrianKot Natasza242
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia183
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia124
Kudra MichałPijar Beata115
Szynal PawełSych Ewa106
Kud DamianŁysikowska Karolina97
Dzierwa HubertStankowska Weronika79
Rusin PrzemysławWojtanowska Karolina610
Banach AlanJaroch Karolina011

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pietruś WojciechZyznar Magdalena Małgorzata281
Tama MikołajKuśnierz Sylwia222
Binkowski JacekBrodawka Olga163
Bronowski KarolLorenc-Kozik Kamila104
Trytko MichałLekarczyk Anna95
Harazim SzymonHarazim Kinga86
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka77

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata321
Hejmej DamianDobranowska Dominika262
Mróz ŁukaszGil WiktoriaA203
Figurski PrzemysławPrylowski Natalia144
Boja TomaszLewandowska Monika135
Kapitan CyprianPawlak Maja126
Kudra MichałPijar Beata117
Chwajta BartłomiejPreisner Jagienka108
Chuchro SzymonPijar Karolina99
Jurek OskarNiezabitowska Katarzyna810
Kud DamianŁysikowska Karolina513

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Nowosiad TomaszMiłek MagdalenaB301
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia242
Szynal PawełSych Ewa183
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia124
Misiak MateuszLampart Sandra115
Wiewiórka KrzysztofLipowska Olga97
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia88
Rokosz AdrianKot Natasza79
Dzierwa HubertStankowska Weronika610
Rusin PrzemysławWojtanowska Karolina511