XXVIII OTTT Złote Pantofelki

2015-02-07 Kęty, RAGTIME - Kęty


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mazur MikołajRomanowska Oliwia261
Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska Maja202
Serafin MaksymilianChmurzyńska Anna84
Bólad MichałMarkielowska Zuzanna75
Nowak MaksymilianSłocińska Iga66
Hankus KamilŁyczko Daria57

10-11 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Andruszko MarekKowalska Karolina01
Romik DawidOrawczak Żaklina02
Wojtusik MikołajSiwek Aleksandra04
Foryś MaksymilianJakóbowska Waleria05
Pudełko MikołajKliś Aneta06

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria261
Sordyl PawełKołodziej Martyna202
Sadowski RadosławMatuszczyk Alicja143
Kaczor WojciechKaczor Agnieszka84
Małecki DawidCwalina Sara75
Baron JakubJakóbowska Jolanta66
Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec Emilia57

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Knaś KajetanBiskup KingaD331
Braun PatrykPyrdziak Katarzyna272
Wanago PawełBalon Katarzyna213
Buczyński FilipJanczewska Julia154
Roman JakubDorycka Dominika145
Połapski JakubFrej Zuzanna136
Włoch MikołajKosińska Katarzyna127
Tuleta MichałBruzda Izabela118
Smolarek MarcelRoszak Julia910
Zużałek SzymonJaworska Natalia811
Fugiel TomaszMarkus Weronika712
Rak KonradChwierut Amelia613
Gierdziewicz KrzysztofStefańska Emilia514

12-13 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mika MateuszKruczała Marcelina01
Korbut AleksanderZgłobicka Julia02
Strózik ArturSioła Oliwia04

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dworczyk JakubKlenart Anna211
Michalew IgorGębołyś Zuzanna152

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak Oliwia251
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia192
Cinal KacperKuźma Agata133
Woś KacperNechajewicz Kamila74
Haska WojciechKról Karolina65
Danak MarcinWłoch Angelika56

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Cinal KacperKuźma Agata271
Woś KacperNechajewicz Kamila212
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia153
Kosal KamilStruk Natalia94
Haska WojciechKról Karolina85
Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak Oliwia76
Michalik DawidJerzyk Klaudia67
Danak MarcinWłoch Angelika58

8-9 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Drapich MateuszKorzonkiewicz Oliwia01
Dubel NikodemKudzia Paulina01

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zakrzewski DorianZielińska Beata291
Szczęśniak PiotrSzczęśniak Marzena232
Kołodziej DawidOlszowy AngelikaC173
Ortwein RafałSmoleń Alicja114
Cienkosz KacperBułaś Natalia105
Kuźma MateuszŁukasiewicz Ewa96
Balon TomaszZaręba Aleksandra87
Kasprzycki RadosławZwolińska Justyna78
Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk Beata69
Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz Elżbieta510

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Migacz MarcinSporysz Katarzyna261
Jungiewicz MichałMurat Marta202
Serafin MiłoszSzerląg Krystyna143
Wodowski AdrianDuda Magdalena84
Wadoń MichałWadoń Agnieszka75
Caban DanielMosak Weronika66
Zięć RyszardRębisz Katarzyna57

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Nowak KamilBaran Kinga261
Bator FilipDederko Magdalena202
Kruczała MichałUrban Anna143
Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka Emilia75
Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia Kamila66
Nowak PawełKmiołek Izabela57

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia271
Rykała WojciechSzyja Katarzyna212
Piórkowski PrzemysławIzdebska Zuzanna153
Karliński KamilGrempka Anna94
Zięba MateuszKulig Karolina85
Plata DawidRudkowska Julita76
Szczypczyk AdamSchmidt Karolina67
Dzierwa HubertStankowska Weronika58

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kruczała MichałUrban Anna291
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata232
Hejmej DamianDobranowska Dominika173
Pabis MaciejPółka Nikola114
Kulawik KarolLangier Julia105
Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia Kamila96
Jurek OskarNiezabitowska Katarzyna87
Stański MateuszLubowicka Nikola78
Nowak PawełKmiołek Izabela59
Wiernicki AdamFrankowska Sandra59

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia311
Łopaciuch MichałRubin Ewelina252
Wiewiórka KrzysztofLipowska Olga193
Seweryn DanielSmarzyńska Katarzyna134
Abramczyk Tomasz WojciechBłach Marta05
Szczypczyk AdamSchmidt Karolina116
Gruchlik MaciejRadzik Paulina87
Nowosiad TomaszMiłek Magdalena87
Kołodziej WiktorJesiąka Dalia87
Czajka MateuszKurleto Izabella710
Plata DawidRudkowska Julita611
Dzierwa HubertStankowska Weronika512

Pow. 45 Latin E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ciopała MariuszCiopała Maria01
Sułowski MarekSułowska Joanna02

Pow. 45 Standard E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ciopała MariuszCiopała Maria01
Sułowski MarekSułowska Joanna02