XLI OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA TOWARZYSKIEGO O PUCHAR WIECZYSTEGO

2015-01-10 Kraków,


Plik z wynikami

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Leśniański AdrianAnuszkiewicz KamillaA581
Klekowski SewerynKowalczyk JuliaA462
Gembara OskarJabłońska LiwiaA343
Zawierucha BorysWieczorek Wiktoria224
Góra JakubZiębora Kinga205
Śledź KarolDomaradzka Julia186
Jędrasek TomaszSzymańska Karolina167
Kasprzyk KacperBrożek Marta Maria148
Sączek JakubSmusz Martyna129
Gołojuch ŁukaszLadzińska Karolina1010

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bednarz JanLassak WiktoriaB1081
Kwaśniak RobertOstęp JuliaB962
Koścień BartoszKoza DominikaB843
Kołodziej KamilNowak ZuzannaB724
Kakakis NikodemNapora Magdalena686
Fałek KonradBalcerek Nela667
Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak Oliwia629
Bździel GrzegorzSarnowska Zofia6010
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia5811
Kotkowski KewinBiskup Roksana5612
Woś KacperNechajewicz Kamila5413
Kurek KamilRosik Paulina5214
Słociński EmanuelKudzielko Zuzanna5015
Danak MarcinWłoch Angelika4816
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia4617
Stacha KacperŁoś Katarzyna4418
Orwat KonradHalat Anna4219
Haska WojciechKról Karolina4020
Ślazyk JakubManowska Weronika3821
Bojarski BartoszStryjewska Karolina3622
Wojtasiewicz JacekWolska Zuzanna3423
Bełz NicolasSłowiak Adrianna3224
Knapik JakubKnapik Aleksandra3025
Bilski KamilSalamaga Julia2826
Malinowski WiktorWitowicz Aleksandra2428
Mąkowski FilipKanclerz Michalina2229
Rokita BartłomiejKulczycka Weronika2030
Zając MaciejWrona Oliwia1831
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena1632
Fryc MaksymilianSeweryn Katarzyna1433
Łężniak KarolLewicka Patrycja1234
Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk Kamila1035

14-15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Śledź KarolDomaradzka JuliaA581
Orłowski JakubBatyra KatarzynaA462
Mrozek DanielOlbińska MajaA343
Zawierucha BorysWieczorek Wiktoria224
Leśniański AdrianAnuszkiewicz Kamilla205
Żarnovsky TomaszPrzybytniowska Julia186
Kozyra JakubSidor Paulina167
Hawryluk MarcinPitera Gabriela148
Gołojuch ŁukaszLadzińska Karolina129
Knapik JakubKnapik Aleksandra1010

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bednarz JanLassak WiktoriaB1061
Kwaśniak RobertOstęp JuliaB942
Malinowski WiktorWitowicz AleksandraB823
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia704
Krysztofiński HubertKubica PaulinaB685
Kosal KamilStruk Natalia666
Łężniak KarolLewicka Patrycja647
Czarnik KamilPolewska Sandra609
Bojarski BartoszStryjewska Karolina5810
Mieszczak SzymonSepioło Adrianna5611
Cinal KacperKuźma Agata5412
Kakakis NikodemNapora Magdalena5213
Fałek KonradBalcerek Nela4815
Orwat KonradHalat Anna4616
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena4417
Woś KacperNechajewicz Kamila4218
Kasprzyk KacperBrożek Marta Maria4019
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia3820
Danak MarcinWłoch Angelika3621
Mąkowski FilipKanclerz Michalina3422
Kotkowski KewinBiskup Roksana3223
Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk Kamila3024
Stacha KacperŁoś Katarzyna2825
Bełz NicolasSłowiak Adrianna2626
Haska WojciechKról Karolina2427
Słociński EmanuelKudzielko Zuzanna2228
Fryc MaksymilianSeweryn Katarzyna2029
Bździel GrzegorzSarnowska Zofia1830
Sączek JakubSmusz Martyna1631
Bilski KamilSalamaga Julia1432
Rokita BartłomiejKulczycka Weronika1233
Zając MaciejWrona Oliwia1034

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wilczko AdrianWęglińska IwonaS1021
Jabłoński DamianZakrzewska IzabelaS902
Barakowski MichałKaczmarek AnnaS783
Brożyna MikołajJedwabna Weronika664
Zdziech PrzemysławSyzdoł Monika645
Spychalski MateuszBogucka Nikola626
Figurski PrzemysławPrylowski Natalia607
Kosiński AlbertRóg Sandra588
Duda MaciejDana Dominika569
Tchórzewski RafałKomoniewska Sylwia Teresa5410
Świątkowski PiotrCicherska Natalia5211
Lech BartoszKopaczyńska Kornelia5012
Główka TomaszSurówka Joanna4813
Błaszczyk WojciechTymiak Andżelika4614
Boja TomaszLewandowska Monika4415
Harazim SzymonHarazim Kinga4216
Zając AdamLipiec Marta4017
Duda RobertDrożdż Patrycja3818
Bil JakubKaczmarek Dorota3619
Szeliga MichałPrzydział Katarzyna3420
Kucharczyk KamilKorzycka Anna3221
Kocój MaciejKuźniak Kamila3022
Baran MichałOleś Katarzyna2823
Kusztal OskarKulpa Anna2624
Wójcik MichałPaprocka Anna2425
Pabis MaciejPółka Nikola2226
Stański MateuszLubowicka Nikola2027
Maryniowski MaciejNiziołek Kornelia1828
Piekarski ŁukaszGwóźdź Kamila1629
Koźlak SzymonPiotrowska Anna1430
Jurek OskarNiezabitowska Katarzyna1231
Pawlak KamilChruścińska Aleksandra Kinga1032

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tomczak WojciechMycek AleksandraA1421
Mospan MateuszWidz MarcelinaA1302
Kulawik KarolLangier JuliaA1183
Gawęcki TomaszSyta DariaA1064
Jabłoński DariuszPokorska AdaB1045
Czarny MarcinWęgrzynowska Marta1026
Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka Emilia1007
Więckowski MaciejTomkielska Zuzanna988
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia969
Wójcik PatrykBil Paulina9410
Filipowski MateuszPietrzyk Sylwia9211
Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia Kamila9012
Szmigielski BartoszCzerwińska Magdalena8813
Doniec PawełMarzec Izabela8614
Mroczka PawełRogala Kamila8415
Miechowicz DominikGąsior Natalia8216
Bednarczuk MateuszNieczyszczak Klaudyna8017
Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena7818
Kramski MateuszJabłońska Julia7619
Oleksik MateuszBilińska Michalina7420
Wolski WojciechWolska Karolina7221
Skupień ŁukaszWróbel Adrianna7022
Suligowski DawidPysiak Wiktoria6823
Kruczała MichałUrban Anna6624
Paśnicki MaciejBłędzińska Beata6425
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna6226
Nowak PawełKmiołek Izabela6027
Dębski PrzemysławMaciocha Marta5828
Nowak KamilBaran Kinga5629
Kastelik ŁukaszKiełbik Natalia5430
Meyza Kacper PiotrHauser Zuzanna5231
Wójcik SzymonMikołajska Zofia5032
Larwa KamilNasalska Izabela4833
Pieczyrak KamilRytkowska Wiktoria4634
Hull AndrzejKucharczyk Barbara4435
Mróz ŁukaszGil Wiktoria4236
Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk Małgorzata4037
Nowak PawełTenerowicz Monika Ewelina3838
Karpinski MarcinJaruszowiec Patrycja3639
Kowal MarcinZiętara Dominika3440
Klich MateuszBociąga Katarzyna3241
Sączawa MateuszRykowska Aleksandra3042
Kaleta MateuszKaleta Anna2843
PuchałaFTS MateuszKsiążekFTS Izabela2644
Moskała KamilMiśkiewicz Gabriela2445
Morawski MichałSzkalińska Marta2246
Kramski DamianSkorupka Alicja2047
Zawistowski KamilBunikowska Julia1848
Kuśpiel MarcinPietranek Monika1649
Chwajta BartłomiejPreisner Jagienka1450
Wojciechowski WojciechKowalczyk Dominika1251

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Trybuś KrzysztofDługosz AgnieszkaB1221
Szlachtowski MichałRąba KlaudiaB1102
Frodyma AmadeuszKrynicka WiktoriaB983
Adamcewicz JakubFilinowicz AleksandraB864
Legutko TomaszSzewczyk Anna845
Piórkowski PrzemysławIzdebska Zuzanna826
Przygoda JeremiŁach Magda807
Krzeszowiak JerzyBanaś Maria788
Łabiński WojciechZielazek Anna769
Matysek MikołajKarczmarz Agnieszka7410
Rykała WojciechSzyja Katarzyna7211
Kacprzak KacperSawicka Katarzyna7012
Florek MaciejKostańczuk Katarzyna6813
Kujawiński PatrykOlejnik Patrycja6614
Gąsiorek PatrykZinkiewicz Julia6415
Talik KamilSkrolecka Agata6216
Zięba MateuszKulig Karolina6017
Rokosz AdrianKot Natasza5818
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara5619
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia5420
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka5022
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta4823
Koguciuk JakubSokół WeronikaB4624
Dziedzic RadoslawMierzwa Katarzyna4425
Mnich MariuszTelega Aleksandra4226
Osiński MaciejJędrasek Aleksandra4027
Szczypczyk AdamSchmidt Karolina3828
Okapa MaciejSłania Agnieszka3629
Osiński MichałBrodacka Ola3430
Sobieraj Paweł -Szafarz AleksandraB3231
Puławski MateuszBala Oliwia3032
Boguski PiotrBoguska Ewa2833
Orłowski MateuszPych Izabela2634
Dzierwa HubertStankowska Weronika2435
Piskorek MichałKasolik Roksana2236
Szuba MichałLato Weronika2037
Grzybowski MarekDębowska Barbara Joanna1838
Staszak BartoszKubicka Dorota1639
Bendinger KrystianRakowiecka Adrianna1440
Grzelak KarolKulesa Magda1241
Mroczkowski RafałMroczkowska Katarzyna1042

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Prusak PiotrKaczmarzyk AdriannaS881
Pernak MichałMatuszewska OliwiaS762
Borecki JanSzydłowska AnitaS643
Kucharczyk KamilKorzycka Anna524
Tama MikołajKuśnierz Sylwia486
Bronowski KarolLorenc-Kozik Kamila467
Gorczyca MarcinGrasza Maria448
Archacki SebastianStepnowska Gabriela Anna429
Dębski PatrykDomańska Patrycja4010
Żmijewski DominikWalkiewicz Marzena3811
Jaglarz TomaszWójcicka Dagmara3612
Karpinski MarcinJaruszowiec Patrycja3413
Krasnowski JakubKaczmarzyk Karolina3214
Kramski MateuszJabłońska Julia3015
Pawlak KamilChruścińska Aleksandra Kinga2816
Świątkowski PiotrCicherska Natalia2617
Chomik PrzemysławWąs Ewelina2418
Loppe DominikWójcicka Julka2219
Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka Emilia2020
Latoś KrystianSuch Karolina1821
Baran MichałOleś Katarzyna1622
Trzemżalski DanielTrzemżalska Dominika1423
Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk Małgorzata1224
Baran RadosławZinin Katarzyna1025

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jarmuł KrystianOrkiszewska AleksandraA1161
Gawęcki TomaszSyta DariaA1042
Rydz RafałPalak NataliaA923
Sobieraj Paweł -Szafarz AleksandraA804
Mróz ŁukaszGil Wiktoria785
Kaźmierczak JakubGrzelaczyk Nikola766
Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia Kamila747
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata728
Kulawik KarolLangier Julia709
Kruczała MichałUrban Anna6810
Hejmej DamianDobranowska Dominika6611
Mierzwa MichałSobczyk Jagoda6412
Pabis MaciejPółka Nikola6213
Kastelik ŁukaszKiełbik Natalia6014
Figurski PrzemysławPrylowski Natalia5815
Kramski DamianSkorupka Alicja5616
Zawistowski KamilBunikowska Julia5417
Koguciuk JakubSokół Weronika5218
Sokołowski KamilKasprzak Oliwia5019
Szarliński MaciejŻytko Aneta4820
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia4621
Pietrucha JakubRudkowska Barbara4422
Góra MateuszMaślanka Julia4223
Morawski MichałSzkalińska Marta4024
Kaleta MateuszKaleta Anna3825
Pieczyrak KamilRytkowska Wiktoria3626
Dziedzic RadoslawMierzwa Katarzyna3427
Kwapis ArturGrabowska Karina Agnieszka3228
Stański MateuszLubowicka Nikola3029
Maciąg PiotrNalepa Aleksandra2830
Chwajta BartłomiejPreisner Jagienka2631
Kudra MichałPijar Beata2432
Moskała KamilMiśkiewicz Gabriela2233
Nowak MarcelAdamczyk Monika2034
Mikuszewski JakubZagórska Kamila1835
Okapa MaciejSłania Agnieszka1636
Matysek MikołajKarczmarz Agnieszka1437
Brącel PiotrKerner Marta1238

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Potyrała JakubKornaś Urszula PaulinaB1301
Talik MikołajSergiel WeronikaB1182
Legutko TomaszSzewczyk AnnaB1063
Florek MaciejKostańczuk KatarzynaB944
Kubicz DominikBańkowska MagdalenaB925
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia906
Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach Wiktoria887
Nowosiad TomaszMiłek Magdalena868
Kołodziej WiktorJesiąka Dalia849
Czajka MateuszKurleto Izabella8210
Przygoda JeremiŁach Magda8011
Puławski MateuszBala Oliwia7812
Rylewicz JarosławGrunwald Monika7613
Gruchlik MaciejRadzik Paulina7215
PuchałaFTS MateuszKsiążekFTS Izabela7016
Wojtas JanBaran Paulina6817
Gryczka AdamLenarczyk Oliwia6618
Dzierwa SzymonBis Klaudia6419
Boguski PiotrBoguska Ewa6220
Szafrański SebastianKlimas Marzena6021
Staszak BartoszKubicka Dorota5822
Kuśpiel MarcinPietranek Monika5623
Datoń JakubBorkowska Wiktoria5424
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia5225
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka5026
Nowak BartoszGruszka Patrycja4827
Kujawiński PatrykOlejnik Patrycja4628
Nosal KarolGądek Monika4429
Osiński MichałBrodacka Ola4230
Kacprzak KacperSawicka Katarzyna4031
Sączawa MateuszRykowska Aleksandra3832
Mroczkowski RafałMroczkowska Katarzyna3633
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara3434
Gąsiorek PatrykZinkiewicz Julia3235
Otfinowski PiotrRembilas Anna Maria3036
Słyk WojciechOdzimkowska Weronika2837
Orłowski MateuszPych Izabela2638
Maciejczyk JanCieślik Iwona2439
Szczypczyk AdamSchmidt Karolina2240
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta2041
Mnich MariuszTelega Aleksandra1842
Dzierwa HubertStankowska Weronika1643
Rokosz AdrianKot Natasza1444
Bendinger KrystianRakowiecka Adrianna1245
Grzybowski MarekDębowska Barbara Joanna1046

Pow. 34 Latin D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Król RobertKról Katarzyna01
Juszczyk ZdzisławFassa Wanda02

Pow. 34 Latin E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek Anna01
Jakubiec AdamPokrywa-Jakubiec Anna02
Jastrzębski JarosławBoryło Aneta03
Zawiło RafałLechowicz Ewelina04

Pow. 34 Standard D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Król RobertKról Katarzyna01
Zawadzki Aleksander WitoldZawadzka Ewa01
Juszczyk ZdzisławFassa Wanda03

Pow. 34 Standard E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek Anna01
Jastrzębski JarosławBoryło Aneta02
Jakubiec AdamPokrywa-Jakubiec Anna03
Kowalówka Jakub WojciechSapała-Kowalówka Sabina04
Zawiło RafałLechowicz Ewelina05
Czarny MichałKozień Monika06

Pow.44 Latin E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska Anna01
Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz Aleksandra02
Bajer WojciechJagiełło-Bajer Barbara03
Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz Grażyna04
Bakun PiotrBakun Elżbieta05
Mycek KrzysztofWełna Renata06
Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska Ewa08
Kukuła JanuszKukuła Dorota09

Pow.44 Standard E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska Anna01
Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz Aleksandra01
Wasilewski MarekWasilewska Krystyna03
Mycek KrzysztofWełna Renata04
Bakun PiotrBakun Elżbieta05
Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz Grażyna06
Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska Ewa07
Bajer WojciechJagiełło-Bajer Barbara09
Kukuła JanuszKukuła Dorota010