RIVIERA DANCE FESTIVAL 20142014-10-11 WARSZAWA, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lichota Michał | Jedlikowska Julia | 27 | 1 | |
Nagrabski Michał | Filińska Zofia | 21 | 2 | |
Okułowicz Ludwik | Prytuła Ksenia | 15 | 3 | |
Szymczak Mateusz | Grzyb Julia | 9 | 4 | |
Dąbrowski Juliusz | Dakowicz Julia | 8 | 5 | |
Urbański Jakub | Wilk Joanna | 7 | 6 | |
Chudzik Kacper | Jeżyna Oliwia | 6 | 7 | |
Serkowski Mikołaj Filip | Stachera Weronika | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Górski Bartosz | Ryś Zuzanna | 26 | 1 | |
Zaręba Kamil | Łabuz Justyna | 20 | 2 | |
Buczyński Hubert | Sawka Zuzanna | 14 | 3 | |
Dzwonkowski Mateusz | Brulinska Dagmara | 8 | 4 | |
Szczepaniak Marcin | Surman Diana | 7 | 5 | |
Jędrasek Tomasz | Szymańska Karolina | 6 | 6 | |
Archacki Sebastian | Stepnowska Gabriela Anna | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rodo Piotr | Preś Małgorzata | 26 | 1 | |
Lustyk Jakub | Paszkowska Dominikia | 20 | 2 | |
Cichoński Grzegorz | Łupińska Iga | 14 | 3 | |
Michalik Dawid | Jerzyk Klaudia | 8 | 4 | |
Szuba Michał | Lato Weronika | 7 | 5 | |
Filipek Rafał | Pulińska Aleksandra | 6 | 6 | |
Zaprzalka Jakub | Łapińska Milena | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Górski Bartosz | Ryś Zuzanna | 24 | 1 | |
Szczepaniak Marcin | Surman Diana | 18 | 2 | |
Archacki Sebastian | Stepnowska Gabriela Anna | 12 | 3 | |
Dzwonkowski Mateusz | Brulinska Dagmara | 6 | 4 | |
Buczyński Hubert | Sawka Zuzanna | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Snochowski Wiktor | Tygielska Karolina | 29 | 1 | |
Wiciński Jakub | Żukowska Paulina | 23 | 2 | |
Lustyk Jakub | Paszkowska Dominikia | 17 | 3 | |
Przybysz Jakub | Szczukiewicz Katarzyna | 11 | 4 | |
Góra Jakub | Ziębora Kinga | 10 | 5 | |
Zaprzalka Jakub | Łapińska Milena | 9 | 6 | |
Jędrasek Tomasz | Szymańska Karolina | 8 | 7 | |
Michalik Dawid | Jerzyk Klaudia | 7 | 8 | |
Michalczuk Marcin | Pawlikowska Klaudia | 6 | 9 | |
Cichoński Grzegorz | Łupińska Iga | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartkiewicz Michał | Głębocka Natalia | |||
Górlicki Kamil | Banaszek Aleksandra | |||
Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | |||
Zabrodzki Przemysław | Górnicka Krystyna | |||
Zdziech Przemysław | Syzdoł Monika | |||
Wieremiej Mateusz | Sękowska Urszula | |||
Gawęcki Tomasz | Syta Daria | |||
Kucharczyk Kamil | Korzycka Anna | |||
Bil Jakub | Kaczmarek Dorota | |||
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | |||
Kucharczyk Kamil | Korzycka Anna | |||
Gawęcki Tomasz | Syta Daria |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Słyk Wojciech | Odzimkowska Weronika | 30 | 1 | |
Rosiński Hubert | Sobolewska Karolina | C | 24 | 2 |
Kras Jakub | Jurewicz Monika | 18 | 3 | |
Osiński Maciej | Jędrasek Aleksandra | 12 | 4 | |
Ambroziak Dominik | Świerczewska Anna | 11 | 5 | |
Szewczyk Kacper | Lewandowska Ilona | 10 | 6 | |
Chodorowski Bartosz | Szczepanik Marta Agata | 9 | 7 | |
Filas Jakub Maciej | Zielińska Dominika | 8 | 8 | |
Chmielecki Michał | Biegańska Ewa | 7 | 9 | |
Kamiński Jakub | Raducha Gabriela | 6 | 10 | |
Jóźwik Jakub | Krężel Aleksandra Agata | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Świniarski Marcin | Sobczak Aneta | 31 | 1 | |
Maciejewski Przemysław | Tyl Katarzyna | 25 | 2 | |
Gawęcki Tomasz | Syta Daria | 19 | 3 | |
Stetsyuk Mikhail | Wołowiec Katarzyna | 13 | 4 | |
Zajkowski Kamil | Poniatowicz Karolina | 12 | 5 | |
Pędziwiatr Adrian | Bańska Katarzyna | 11 | 6 | |
Małecki Przemysław | Bieniewska Angelika | 10 | 7 | |
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | 9 | 8 | |
Zakrzewski Szymon | Giesek Julia | 8 | 9 | |
Grzybowski Damian | Walaszczyk Aleksandra | 6 | 11 | |
Richter Krzysztof | Głowacz Anastazja | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Strugacz Grzegorz | Langiewicz Alicja | 24 | 1 | |
Popławski Kamil | Sito Aleksandra | 18 | 2 | |
Sobieraj Paweł - | Szafarz Aleksandra | 12 | 3 | |
Boguski Piotr | Boguska Ewa | 6 | 4 | |
Niegowski Michał | Barnaś Julia | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gawęcki Tomasz | Syta Daria | 25 | 1 | |
Sztankowski Jacek | Wysocka Milena | 19 | 2 | |
Sobieraj Paweł - | Szafarz Aleksandra | 13 | 3 | |
Zakrzewski Szymon | Giesek Julia | 7 | 4 | |
Mikoś Robert | Szpondowska Klaudia | 6 | 5 | |
Rozpędowski Michał - | Urbańska Ewa Gabriela | 5 | 6 |