OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy Tarnowo Podgórne2011-10-02 Przeźmierowo k/Poznania, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wysocki Jakub | Skrzypek Patrycja | 26 | 1 | |
Kasprzyk Kacper | Brożek Marta Maria | 20 | 2 | |
Bogacz Wojciech | Zawada Aleksandra | 14 | 3 | |
Gawron Wawrzyniec | Olewicz Julia | 8 | 4 | |
Banachowicz Bartłomiej Jarosław | Herman Małgorzata Maria | 7 | 5 | |
Łopato Amadeusz Kordian | Roth Weronika | 6 | 6 | |
Bździel Grzegorz | Sarnowska Zofia | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marczak Adam | Grabowska Julia | 28 | 1 | |
Tabaka Arkadiusz | Chocian Carmen | 22 | 2 | |
Fijołek Tomasz | Ochman Małgorzata | 16 | 3 | |
Nadworski Paweł | Staszak Aleksandra | 10 | 4 | |
Michalski Kacper | Kowalska Sandra | 9 | 5 | |
Riewe-Perła Oskar Rafał | Lipska Marta Ewa | 8 | 6 | |
Gil Filip | Matysiak Adrianna | 5 | 7 | |
Szymczak Błażej | Krzyżanowska Aleksandra | 5 | 7 | |
Ratajczak Wiktor | Nowakowska Julia | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czaczkowski Kacper | Lemke Julita | 25 | 1 | |
Górny Aleksander | Mitkowska Maria Elżbieta | 19 | 2 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Cieślak Julia | 13 | 3 | |
Siniecki Krzysztof | Kaproń Aleksandra | 7 | 4 | |
Niedośpiał Marcin | Jankowska Sonia | 6 | 5 | |
Ziętkowski Jarosław | Hauser Zuzanna | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dyguś Szymon | Retfińska Julia | 24 | 1 | |
Marchalewski Filip | Kaszubowska Wiktoria | 18 | 2 | |
Solarski Kacper | Dutkiewicz Daria | 12 | 3 | |
Rokita Wojciech | Kasprzak Oliwia | 6 | 4 | |
Grieger Aleksander | Smólska Emilia | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Solarski Kacper | Dutkiewicz Daria | 23 | 1 | |
Grieger Aleksander | Smólska Emilia | 17 | 2 | |
Marchalewski Filip | Kaszubowska Wiktoria | 11 | 3 | |
Rokita Wojciech | Kasprzak Oliwia | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hatłas Michał | Janicka Kamila | 28 | 1 | |
Kozelan Jakub | Główczyńska Dominika Zuzanna | 22 | 2 | |
Pavlou Jakub | Michalska Iga | 16 | 3 | |
Kurkowski Krzysztof | Grudzińska Natalia | 10 | 4 | |
Cieplicki Adam | Rochowiak Wiktoria | 9 | 5 | |
Grieger Bartłomiej | Jung Nicole | 8 | 6 | |
Pokora Adam | Filinowicz Aleksandra | 7 | 7 | |
Zieleniewski Cezary Józef | Zielińska Izabela Maria | 6 | 8 | |
Kozicz Damian | Wachelka Dominika Kinga | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zawistowski Kamil | Bunikowska Julia | 23 | 1 | |
Wąsik Jakub | Zborowska Adrianna Grażyna | 17 | 2 | |
Adamczak Szymon | Miga Jagoda | 11 | 3 | |
Jasiński Kamil | Cieślak Weronika Agnieszka | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mędak Karol | Matecki Alicja | 30 | 1 | |
Budziszewski Karol | Przybylak Aleksandra | 24 | 2 | |
Antosik Patryk | Grzesiak Karolina | 18 | 3 | |
Paczyński Paweł | Karasek Małgorzata | 12 | 4 | |
Duszyński Jakub | Kuźma Oliwia | 11 | 5 | |
Ptak Daniel | Musielak Marika | 10 | 6 | |
Tchórzewski Sandro | Zwanzig Patrycja | 9 | 7 | |
Spych Aleksander | Paprzycka Malwina | 8 | 8 | |
Karpinski Marcin | Jaruszowiec Patrycja | 7 | 9 | |
Pernak Michał | Owczarz Aleksandra | 6 | 10 | |
Ulitkin Tim Jonathan | Stano Agnieszka | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duszyński Jakub | Kuźma Oliwia | 30 | 1 | |
Mędak Karol | Matecki Alicja | 24 | 2 | |
Gotowczyc Michał | Królikowska Sandra | 18 | 3 | |
Budziszewski Karol | Przybylak Aleksandra | 12 | 4 | |
Pernak Michał | Owczarz Aleksandra | 11 | 5 | |
Ulitkin Tim Jonathan | Stano Agnieszka | 10 | 6 | |
Antosik Patryk | Grzesiak Karolina | 9 | 7 | |
Spych Aleksander | Paprzycka Malwina | 6 | 8 | |
Ptak Daniel | Musielak Marika | 6 | 8 | |
Tchórzewski Sandro | Zwanzig Patrycja | 6 | 8 | |
Karpinski Marcin | Jaruszowiec Patrycja | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Walicki Kamil | Czerwińska Magdalena | 31 | 1 | |
Michalski Jan | Stróżyńska Marta | 25 | 2 | |
Klimont Paweł | Mensing Anna | 19 | 3 | |
Korowajski Patryk | Korowajska Weronika | 13 | 4 | |
Naskręt Mateusz | Wanot-Janicka Adrianna | 12 | 5 | |
Fingas Jakub | Okowicka Agata | 11 | 6 | |
Koj Marcin | Pietrek Dorota | 9 | 7 | |
Pietek Michał | Sarna Margerita | 9 | 7 | |
Suszka Przemysław | Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 6 | 9 | |
Czaczkowski Dawid | Nowak Dorota | 6 | 9 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 6 | 9 | |
Mitkowski Piotr Łukasz | Zamęska Marta Maria | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jasiński Jakub Michał | Brzozowska Monika | 25 | 1 | |
Zimiński Jakub | Murawska Marianna Katarzyna | 19 | 2 | |
Dziwis Piotr | Dziwis Agnieszka | 13 | 3 | |
Bałdyga Maciej | Bak Patrycja | 7 | 4 | |
Murek Dominik | Kowalska Martyna Magdalena | 6 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drozdowski Bartosz | Nankiewicz Marlena | 29 | 1 | |
Hagel Artur Krzysztof | Rusinek Marcelina | 23 | 2 | |
Danielewicz Mikołaj | Waliszak Julia | 17 | 3 | |
Bąk Patryk | Wardęga Patrycja Aleksandra | 11 | 4 | |
Górski Amadeusz | Rożek Anna | 10 | 5 | |
Rosiński Marcin | Skwarek Natalia | 9 | 6 | |
Mocek Mateusz | Zielezińska Katarzyna | 8 | 7 | |
Byzdra Bartosz | Kiersnowska Maria | 7 | 8 | |
Barszczak Maciej | Barszczak Anna | 6 | 9 | |
Przedwojski Maksymilian | Lipigórska Angelika | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antkowiak Jacek | Korytowska Wiktoria | 32 | 1 | |
Małowiejski Gracjan | Jadwiżak Weronika | 26 | 2 | |
Janiszyn Marcin | Napierała Karolina | 20 | 3 | |
Bułynko Jakub | Romanowska Monika | 14 | 4 | |
Głowacki Mateusz | Kornowska Ligia Anna | 13 | 5 | |
Słowikowski Łukasz | Kloczkowska Karolina | 12 | 6 | |
Wapniarski Fryderyk Jakub | Białek Katarzyna | 11 | 7 | |
Dudarewicz Adam | Kunik Karolina | 10 | 8 | |
Kaczałko Tomasz | Szurko Marlena | 9 | 9 | |
Dorsz Rafał | Kałużna Magdalena | 8 | 10 | |
Trąbka Sebastian | Piekarska Katarzyna | 6 | 11 | |
Mazurkiewicz Tomasz | Włodarczyk Joanna | 6 | 11 | |
Kurosz Bartłomiej | Sroczyńska Iza | 5 | 13 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wyrzykiewicz Łukasz | Grabowska Karina Agnieszka | 26 | 1 | |
Górski Amadeusz | Rożek Anna | 20 | 2 | |
Dobiński Dawid Hubert | Wiaderek Weronika | 14 | 3 | |
Rosiński Marcin | Skwarek Natalia | 8 | 4 | |
Danielewicz Mikołaj | Waliszak Julia | 7 | 5 | |
Byzdra Bartosz | Kiersnowska Maria | 6 | 6 | |
Barszczak Maciej | Barszczak Anna | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Małowiejski Gracjan | Jadwiżak Weronika | 30 | 1 | |
Bułynko Jakub | Romanowska Monika | 24 | 2 | |
Słowikowski Łukasz | Kloczkowska Karolina | 18 | 3 | |
Głowacki Mateusz | Kornowska Ligia Anna | 12 | 4 | |
Mazurkiewicz Tomasz | Włodarczyk Joanna | 11 | 5 | |
Dorsz Rafał | Kałużna Magdalena | 10 | 6 | |
Próchnicki Michał | Staszak Klaudia | 9 | 7 | |
Przedwojski Maksymilian | Lipigórska Angelika | 7 | 8 | |
Janiszyn Marcin | Napierała Karolina | 7 | 8 | |
Kaczałko Tomasz | Szurko Marlena | 5 | 10 | |
Trąbka Sebastian | Piekarska Katarzyna | 5 | 10 |