1. |
Bożek Oskar |
Sekret Julia |
ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa |
6 |
1251 |
więcej |
2. |
Wachelka Jan |
Żejmo Karolina |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
5 |
1000 |
więcej |
3. |
Zgutka Bartłomiej |
Dąbrowska Maja |
FAST-STEP Warszawa |
4 |
991 |
więcej |
4. |
Kisielewski Jakub |
Dopierała Wiktoria |
DANCECLUB - Szczecin |
5 |
792 |
więcej |
5. |
Szor Hubert |
Wierciszewska Aurelia |
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa |
3 |
759 |
więcej |
6. |
Adamcewicz Szymon |
Gałka Maja |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
5 |
572 |
więcej |
7. |
Szostak Igor |
Witkowska Natalia |
FAST-STEP Warszawa |
4 |
570 |
więcej |
8. |
Malicki Filip |
Pijet Maja |
ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa |
4 |
447 |
więcej |
9. |
Ostałowski Dawid |
Woch Małgorzata |
FAST-STEP Warszawa |
3 |
428 |
więcej |
10. |
Pacan Antoni |
Bilińska Nikola |
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa |
2 |
401 |
więcej |
11. |
Krygier Mikołaj |
Kugaj Zuzanna |
ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa |
3 |
365 |
więcej |
12. |
Kijania Sebastian |
Wróbel Oliwia |
IMPERIA - Kraków |
3 |
363 |
więcej |
13. |
Szymczyk Bartosz |
Kvet Ana |
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa |
3 |
357 |
więcej |
14. |
Rzeźniczak Antoni |
Marcinkiewicz Blanka |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
3 |
326 |
więcej |
15. |
Ojczyk Stanisław |
Grabka Nadia |
THOMAS DANCE - Kraków |
2 |
313 |
więcej |
16. |
Banasiak Jakub |
Jabłońska Dominika |
4STEP - Siechnice |
2 |
262 |
więcej |
17. |
Kaźmierczak Oliwier |
Jareniowska Jagoda |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
2 |
213 |
więcej |
18. |
Wierzbicki Szymon |
Szymańska Klaudia |
ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin |
2 |
194 |
więcej |
19. |
Staśko Gabriel |
Liro Adrianna |
LATINO - Żabno |
2 |
190 |
więcej |
20. |
Sęk Jędrzej |
Rafaląt Anna |
DANCECLUB - Szczecin |
2 |
180 |
więcej |
21. |
Łojewski Miłosz |
Kwiecień Joanna Edyta |
KICK - Kielce |
3 |
175 |
więcej |
22. |
Brożyna Wiktor |
Kołbuc Oliwia |
Akademia Tańca - Kielce |
3 |
167 |
więcej |
23. |
Jasiewicz Jakub |
Krystek Julia |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
2 |
159 |
więcej |
24. |
Stachura Łukasz |
Lisowiec Julia |
GRACJA - Krosno |
2 |
140 |
więcej |
25. |
Wolf Tomasz |
Smolińska Antonina |
GRACJA - Krosno |
2 |
102 |
więcej |
26. |
Rozwadowski Aleksander |
Szybicka Sofia |
FAST-STEP Warszawa |
1 |
99 |
więcej |
27. |
Topolewski Tomasz |
Turbo Zuzanna |
ASTRA - Szczecin |
1 |
95 |
więcej |
28. |
Solcan Emil |
Król Magdalena |
KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków |
1 |
55 |
więcej |
29. |
Farbaniec Maciej |
Tatrzańska Natalia |
|
1 |
53 |
więcej |
30. |
Ziemba Marceli |
Deszczka Laura |
TAKT - Chełm |
1 |
51 |
więcej |
31. |
Gubała Adam |
Garcia Gabriela |
M-TEAM - Kraków |
1 |
47 |
więcej |