1. |
Kępczyński Andrzej |
Kępczyńska Anna |
CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA |
7 |
1094 |
więcej |
2. |
Teresiński Krzysztof Przemysław |
Teresińska Iwona |
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa |
8 |
1091 |
więcej |
3. |
Szpiczakowski Robert |
Szpiczakowska Anna |
NDK - Nowa Sól |
6 |
687 |
więcej |
4. |
Szpyra Marek |
Hrynkiewicz Magdalena |
MYKA - Zamość |
6 |
611 |
więcej |
5. |
Popa Krzysztof |
Popa Jolanta |
TEMPO - Bydgoszcz |
4 |
602 |
więcej |
6. |
Arkit Grzegorz |
Arkit Aleksandra |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
4 |
472 |
więcej |
7. |
Jordan Robert |
Więcław-Włodarczyk Anna |
AKADEMIA TAŃCA TABOR - Jelenia Góra |
5 |
437 |
więcej |
8. |
Jancik Paweł |
Świerczyńska-Jancik Joanna |
S.T. Krystian Krzemiński - BŁONIE |
5 |
420 |
więcej |
9. |
Basak Jarosław |
Basak Beata |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
3 |
387 |
więcej |
10. |
Pałka Tomasz |
Kozłowska Edyta |
CIEŚLAK - Jelenia Góra |
4 |
350 |
więcej |
11. |
Karczmar Roman |
Karczmar Anna |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
3 |
346 |
więcej |
12. |
Łuczyński Tomasz |
Łuczyńska Anna |
TANGO - Gdynia |
6 |
324 |
więcej |
13. |
Maźniewski Piotr |
Sobczyk Aurika |
SUKCES - Jaworzno |
2 |
315 |
więcej |
14. |
Markiewicz Marek |
Markiewicz Aleksandra |
JEDYNKA - Łódź |
3 |
296 |
więcej |
15. |
Jędruszczak Robert |
Jędruszczak Sylwia |
AMBER - Kołobrzeg |
6 |
294 |
więcej |
16. |
Zaborowski Roman |
Kubalska-Nadolna Agata |
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa |
4 |
294 |
więcej |
17. |
Ćwik Tomasz |
Ćwik Dorota |
|
5 |
286 |
więcej |
18. |
Sikorski Dariusz |
Sikorska Alina |
DANCECLUB - Szczecin |
5 |
285 |
więcej |
19. |
Jaworek Tomasz |
Tarnowska Jaworek Anna |
IMPERIA - Kraków |
2 |
274 |
więcej |
20. |
Cieplicki Władysław |
Nieścior Dorota |
ST ALEKSANDRA - Nowa Sól |
3 |
245 |
więcej |
21. |
Krukar Janusz |
Skiba Agata |
PODKARPACIE - Jasło |
2 |
203 |
więcej |
22. |
Martusewicz Jarosław |
Martusewicz Grażyna |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
4 |
194 |
więcej |
23. |
Baszczowski Witold |
Frej-Baszczowska Magdalena |
SzT eMiKa - Tarnów |
2 |
164 |
więcej |
24. |
Dziok Rafał |
Matuszczak-Dziok Aleksandra |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
3 |
156 |
więcej |
25. |
Wieroński Cezary |
Zejmowicz Izabela |
|
1 |
152 |
więcej |
26. |
Bieżański Szymon |
Bieżańska Alicja |
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa |
2 |
129 |
więcej |
27. |
Gontaszewski Wojciech |
Juszczyk-Gontaszewska Marzena |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
1 |
120 |
więcej |
28. |
Adamczyk Tomasz |
Adamczyk Eliza |
BALANS - Lublin |
1 |
107 |
więcej |
29. |
Rydzak Tomasz |
Rydzak Aleksandra |
NDK - Nowa Sól |
1 |
106 |
więcej |
30. |
Król Robert |
Król Katarzyna |
CENTRUM TAŃCA FIESTA - Kędzierzyn Koźle |
1 |
104 |
więcej |
31. |
Kut Marcin |
Kuraś-Kut Edyta |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
1 |
99 |
więcej |
32. |
Jaros Robert |
Jaros Agata |
KICK - Kielce |
1 |
88 |
więcej |
33. |
Kordos Mirosław |
Kordos Magdalena |
NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała |
1 |
78 |
więcej |
34. |
Oruba Andrzej |
Kobylańska Agnieszka |
CLASSIC - Warszawa |
1 |
68 |
więcej |
35. |
Kochański Jerzy |
Mirosław Jolanta |
BALANS - Lublin |
1 |
50 |
więcej |
36. |
Bobula Konrad |
Boczar Monika |
PODKARPACIE - Jasło |
1 |
36 |
więcej |
37. |
Ociepa Rajmund |
Wilczyńska Anetta |
FANTAZJA - Kraków |
1 |
35 |
więcej |
38. |
Ziółkowski Dariusz |
Ziółkowska Agnieszka |
KICK - Kielce |
1 |
32 |
więcej |
39. |
Bareła Jarosław |
Wieczorek-Bareła Monika |
S.T. Krystian Krzemiński - BŁONIE |
1 |
15 |
więcej |
40. |
Sebastianowicz Wojciech |
Sebastianowicz Iwona |
NDK - Nowa Sól |
1 |
15 |
więcej |
41. |
Kukuła Janusz |
Kukuła Dorota |
PODKARPACIE - Jasło |
1 |
15 |
więcej |
42. |
Jaszczyński Jan |
Rudnicka-Jaszczyńska Małgorzata |
DANCE TEAM - Wrocław |
1 |
15 |
więcej |