1. |
Janusz Andrzej |
Banaszek Agnieszka |
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa |
7 |
1119 |
więcej |
2. |
Ciopała Mariusz |
Ciopała Maria |
ST IMPRESJA Kęty |
10 |
1020 |
więcej |
3. |
Chrzuszcz Robert |
Chrzuszcz Urszula |
FANTOM - Głogów |
7 |
991 |
więcej |
4. |
Hołota Zenon |
Hołota Barbara |
ASTRA - Szczecin |
8 |
916 |
więcej |
5. |
Stańczyk Jerzy |
Stańczyk Anna |
NDK - Nowa Sól |
6 |
897 |
więcej |
6. |
Tatała Leszek |
Tatała Anna |
CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. |
4 |
857 |
więcej |
7. |
Kozak Zygmunt |
Kozak Barbara |
TAKT - Legnica |
6 |
662 |
więcej |
8. |
Lis Romuald |
Lis Ewa |
S.T. Krystian Krzemiński - BŁONIE |
6 |
607 |
więcej |
9. |
Skarka Wojciech |
Skarka Barbara |
DANCELOOK - Gliwice |
5 |
597 |
więcej |
10. |
Szlendak Robert |
Szlendak Katarzyna |
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa |
2 |
539 |
więcej |
11. |
Mazur Janusz |
Saj-Mazur Renata |
ESENS - Wrocław |
5 |
538 |
więcej |
12. |
Wojas Tomasz |
Wojas Anna |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
2 |
500 |
więcej |
13. |
Krzykwa Wojciech |
Krzykwa Anna |
NDK - Nowa Sól |
5 |
343 |
więcej |
14. |
Serafin Artur |
Serafin Alicja |
ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard |
2 |
326 |
więcej |
15. |
Żołądziejewski Zbigniew |
Ganecka Małgorzata |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
3 |
290 |
więcej |
16. |
Figarski Jerzy |
Rojek-Figarska Tatjana Izabela |
RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. |
3 |
288 |
więcej |
17. |
Sadlik Jakub |
Szmidtke Jolanta |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
3 |
274 |
więcej |
18. |
Obłąk Wojciech |
Obłąk Małgorzata |
DIAMENT - Wrocław |
3 |
272 |
więcej |
19. |
Daniel Zbigniew |
Daniel Anna |
FANTAZJA - Kraków |
3 |
270 |
więcej |
20. |
Jaguszewski Marek |
Jaguszewska Grażyna |
FAN - Toruń |
2 |
246 |
więcej |
21. |
Nowak Krzysztof |
Nowak Danuta |
ANIMA DANZA - Głogów |
3 |
235 |
więcej |
22. |
Leszczyński Andrzej |
Leszczyńska Marzanna |
FAN DANCE - Gorzów Wlkp. |
4 |
227 |
więcej |
23. |
Danielak Michał |
Danielak Dorota |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
3 |
213 |
więcej |
24. |
Sułowski Marek |
Sułowska Joanna |
FANTAZJA - Kraków |
3 |
204 |
więcej |
25. |
Stasiewicz Tadeusz |
Stasiewicz Anna |
|
2 |
194 |
więcej |
26. |
Stępień Robert |
Stępień Arleta |
|
1 |
173 |
więcej |
27. |
Jaśkiewicz Dariusz |
Jaśkiewicz Anna |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
3 |
154 |
więcej |
28. |
Pacura Bogusław |
Pacura Marta |
SzT eMiKa - Tarnów |
1 |
122 |
więcej |
29. |
Wawrynowicz Grzegorz |
Wawrynowicz Elżbieta |
STARLIGHT Zielona Góra |
1 |
107 |
więcej |
30. |
Bakun Piotr |
Bakun Elżbieta |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
2 |
88 |
więcej |
31. |
Chudziński Krzysztof |
Chudzińska Ewa |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
2 |
85 |
więcej |
32. |
Miller Leszek |
Górecka Urszula |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
2 |
82 |
więcej |
33. |
Mikołajczak Zbigniew |
Mikołajczak Aldona |
SENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań |
1 |
68 |
więcej |
34. |
Klimas Roman |
Klimas Maria |
TOP DANCE STUDIO - Poznań |
2 |
65 |
więcej |
35. |
Mycek Krzysztof |
Wełna Renata |
SKT AGH - Kraków |
2 |
57 |
więcej |
36. |
Majak Jerzy |
Majak Violetta |
FRASZKA - Kamienna Góra |
1 |
37 |
więcej |
37. |
Falandysz Lech |
Olszańska Agnieszka |
TANGO - Gdynia |
1 |
32 |
więcej |
38. |
Waldron Michael |
Polakowska Ewa |
Para rozparowana - |
1 |
86 |
więcej |