1. |
Jancik Paweł |
Świerczyńska-Jancik Joanna |
S.T. Krystian Krzemiński - BŁONIE |
8 |
1071 |
więcej |
2. |
Bartecki Łukasz |
Pawlak Małgorzata |
|
5 |
1060 |
więcej |
3. |
Bielewicz Krzysztof |
Bielewicz Magdalena |
DANCE CENTER - Poznań |
10 |
1029 |
więcej |
4. |
Łysik Wojciech |
Żelazna-Łysik Iwona |
CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. |
5 |
869 |
więcej |
5. |
Jordan Robert |
Więcław-Włodarczyk Anna |
AKADEMIA TAŃCA TABOR - Jelenia Góra |
7 |
852 |
więcej |
6. |
Kacprzak Dariusz |
Kacprzak Joanna |
S.T. Krystian Krzemiński - BŁONIE |
6 |
768 |
więcej |
7. |
Choromański Grzegorz |
Winiarska-Choromańska Agnieszka |
CENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica |
5 |
690 |
więcej |
8. |
Bareła Jarosław |
Wieczorek-Bareła Monika |
S.T. Krystian Krzemiński - BŁONIE |
5 |
630 |
więcej |
9. |
Jędruszczak Robert |
Jędruszczak Sylwia |
AMBER - Kołobrzeg |
6 |
549 |
więcej |
10. |
Szpiczakowski Robert |
Szpiczakowska Anna |
NDK - Nowa Sól |
6 |
544 |
więcej |
11. |
Teresiński Krzysztof Przemysław |
Teresińska Iwona |
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa |
4 |
527 |
więcej |
12. |
Krukar Janusz |
Skiba Agata |
PODKARPACIE - Jasło |
5 |
490 |
więcej |
13. |
Popa Krzysztof |
Popa Jolanta |
TEMPO - Bydgoszcz |
4 |
464 |
więcej |
14. |
Arkit Grzegorz |
Arkit Aleksandra |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
4 |
431 |
więcej |
15. |
Baszczowski Witold |
Frej-Baszczowska Magdalena |
SzT eMiKa - Tarnów |
3 |
380 |
więcej |
16. |
Martusewicz Jarosław |
Martusewicz Grażyna |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
3 |
295 |
więcej |
17. |
Łuczyński Tomasz |
Łuczyńska Anna |
TANGO - Gdynia |
4 |
273 |
więcej |
18. |
Sikorski Dariusz |
Sikorska Alina |
DANCECLUB - Szczecin |
3 |
241 |
więcej |
19. |
Jaros Robert |
Jaros Agata |
KICK - Kielce |
2 |
138 |
więcej |
20. |
Tworek Piotr |
Izydorczyk-Tworek Anna |
STUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI - Łódź |
2 |
137 |
więcej |
21. |
Grodecki Paweł |
Grodecka Renata |
ASTRA - Szczecin |
1 |
124 |
więcej |
22. |
Kut Marcin |
Kuraś-Kut Edyta |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
1 |
99 |
więcej |
23. |
Karczmar Roman |
Karczmar Anna |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
1 |
88 |
więcej |
24. |
Rydzak Tomasz |
Rydzak Aleksandra |
NDK - Nowa Sól |
1 |
86 |
więcej |
25. |
Bieżański Szymon |
Bieżańska Alicja |
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa |
2 |
82 |
więcej |
26. |
Tłuszcz Krzysztof |
Drzymała-Tłuszcz Katarzyna |
FANTAZJA - Kraków |
1 |
77 |
więcej |
27. |
Kochański Jerzy |
Mirosław Jolanta |
BALANS - Lublin |
1 |
68 |
więcej |
28. |
Jaszczyński Jan |
Rudnicka-Jaszczyńska Małgorzata |
DANCE TEAM - Wrocław |
1 |
68 |
więcej |
29. |
Gontaszewski Wojciech |
Juszczyk-Gontaszewska Marzena |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
1 |
57 |
więcej |
30. |
Adamczyk Tomasz |
Adamczyk Eliza |
BALANS - Lublin |
1 |
50 |
więcej |
31. |
Cieplicki Władysław |
Nieścior Dorota |
ST ALEKSANDRA - Nowa Sól |
1 |
50 |
więcej |
32. |
Sebastianowicz Wojciech |
Sebastianowicz Iwona |
NDK - Nowa Sól |
1 |
50 |
więcej |
33. |
Bobula Konrad |
Boczar Monika |
PODKARPACIE - Jasło |
1 |
36 |
więcej |
34. |
Kukuła Janusz |
Kukuła Dorota |
PODKARPACIE - Jasło |
1 |
15 |
więcej |
35. |
Such Zbigniew |
Czarnecka-Such Joanna |
Para rozparowana - AKSEL - Rzeszów |
4 |
309 |
więcej |